Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Songco
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Colin Koppen
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
John Cantwell
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | 8 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kane David
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | 7 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Timothy Lucas
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jerry Partlow-Shelton
Swim Nation Aquatics Program
|
Swim Nation Aquatics Program | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Isaiah Green
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 4 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
James Copeland
Swim Nation Aquatics Program
|
Swim Nation Aquatics Program | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Cameron Young
Swim Nation Aquatics Program
|
Swim Nation Aquatics Program | 2 | -2.9% | ||
10 |
Randel Young
Swim Nation Aquatics Program
|
Swim Nation Aquatics Program | 1 | +7.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joseph Nguyen
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 11 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle McCall
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Josh Hein
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 8 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Chris Nguyen
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 7 | +7.2% | PB | |
5 |
Bashir Dennis
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 6 | +5.4% | PB | |
6 |
Tanyon Hejny
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | 5 | +7.2% | PB | |
7 |
Mason David
Irving Swimmers
|
Irving Swimmers | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Justin Frederick
Swim Nation Aquatics Program
|
Swim Nation Aquatics Program | 3 | +9.3% | PB | |
9 |
Joseph Zapinski
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Joseph Kim
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Colin Ayers
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Eric Grace
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Cameron Haggerty
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Matt Barnhart
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Robert Leitch
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -5.0% | ||
16 |
Noah Faloona
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Braedyn Ringgold
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | +5.0% | PB | |
18 |
Kevin King
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Nicholas Greer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Jack Gallagher
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | – | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Chance Boyd
Swim Nation Aquatics Program
|
Swim Nation Aquatics Program | – | – | ||
22 |
Blake Benavides
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | -5.5% | ||
23 |
Matthew Estep
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -4.3% | ||
– |
Zachary Helms
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Damien Trujillo
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Mitchell
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Stinchcomb
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 11 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Danny Balint
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
Logan Henry
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eli Furgal
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 11 | +12.6% | PB | |
2 |
Blake West
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Donny Scott
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 8 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Furgal
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Henry
Texas RiverSharks
|
Texas RiverSharks | 6 | -4.9% | ||
6 |
Dylan Tran
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 5 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Spencer Binnig
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 4 | +10.1% | PB |