Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Braelyn Tracy
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 605 | ||
2 |
Allison Murslack
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 597 | PB | |
3 |
Alexis Mitcheltree
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 575 | ||
4 |
Saoirse Palu-benson
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 599 | PB | |
5 |
Maureen Rakovec
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 637 | PB | |
6 |
Bria Otwell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 585 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Allie Sanzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 577 | ||
8 |
Sia Beasley
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 599 | PB | |
9 |
Kathryn Painter
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 596 | ||
10 |
Sami Petruzzi
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 560 | PB | |
11 |
Carly Jones
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 501 | ||
12 |
Aimee Gysegem
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
|
Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 578 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Erin Finnerty
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 454 | PB | |
14 |
Kirstin Walker
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 430 | ||
15 |
Anna McGlade
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 433 | ||
16 |
Rylee Klomp
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 421 | ||
17 |
Katarina Braun
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 439 | PB | |
18 |
Siani Null
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 407 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Allison Murslack
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 621 | – | PB | |
2 |
Saoirse Palu-benson
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 626 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alexis Mitcheltree
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 572 | – | ||
4 |
Braelyn Tracy
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 551 | – | ||
5 |
Bria Otwell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 615 | – | ||
6 |
Maria Coy
Euclid Marlins
|
Euclid Marlins | 588 | – | PB | |
7 |
Maureen Rakovec
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 604 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sia Beasley
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 580 | – | ||
9 |
Carly Jones
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 500 | – | ||
10 |
Aimee Gysegem
Warren Harding Aquatics Team
|
Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 578 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sami Petruzzi
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 542 | – | PB | |
12 |
Allie Sanzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 494 | – | ||
13 |
Kathryn Painter
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 506 | – | ||
14 |
Katie Ford
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 468 | – | ||
15 |
Kirstin Walker
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 424 | – | ||
16 |
Kara Kaulius
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 462 | – | ||
17 |
Rylee Klomp
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 429 | – | ||
18 |
Marisa Melchior
Euclid Marlins
|
Euclid Marlins | 420 | – | PB | |
19 |
Casey CERBUS
Blackhawk School District Swim
|
Blackhawk School District Swim | 484 | – | ||
20 |
Emily Yoos
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 468 | – | ||
21 |
Siani Null
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 443 | – | ||
22 |
Megan Williams
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 442 | – | ||
23 |
Aubrey Hoffman
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 387 | -5.6% | ||
24 |
Morgan Schmidt
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 384 | – | PB | |
25 |
Anna McGlade
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 378 | – | ||
26 |
Andrea Bartel
Euclid Marlins
|
Euclid Marlins | 403 | – | PB | |
27 |
Erin Finnerty
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 373 | – | ||
28 |
Katarina Braun
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 445 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kathy Herman
Erie Aquatics Club
|
Erie Aquatics Club | 367 | – | ||
30 |
Brenna Doyle
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 361 | – | PB | |
31 |
Alaina MARSHALL
Unattached
|
Unattached | 380 | – | ||
32 |
Elizabeth Miller
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 342 | – | ||
33 |
Katerina Parowski
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA
|
Greater Johnstown Community YMCA | 394 | – | PB | |
34 |
Marissa CAMP
Unattached
|
Unattached | 367 | – | ||
35 |
Kelly Arel
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 411 | – | ||
36 |
Lauren Devorace
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 531 | – | PB | |
37 |
Melissa Puskar
Upper St Clair Swim Club
|
Upper St Clair Swim Club | 324 | – | PB | |
38 |
Emily COLLINS
Blackhawk School District Swim
|
Blackhawk School District Swim | 439 | – | ||
39 |
Emily PIA
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 321 | – | ||
40 |
Sara Peace
Blackhawk School District Swim
|
Blackhawk School District Swim | 435 | – | ||
41 |
Maddie Tretter
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 314 | – | ||
42 |
Darian Baker
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 313 | – | ||
43 |
Ashley Niznik
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 303 | – | ||
44 |
Melina Lawrence
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 566 | – | PB | |
45 |
RAENA VALLI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 338 | – | ||
46 |
Kristi Riesmeyer
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 269 | – | ||
47 |
Cassie shelpman
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 458 | – | ||
48 |
Shannon Finnerty
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 310 | – | PB | |
49 |
Jill Pritchard
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 322 | – | ||
50 |
Sophia Benoit
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 274 | – | ||
51 |
Ashley Arzillo
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 273 | – | ||
52 |
Emily Kelly
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 238 | – | ||
53 |
Katie Massarsky
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | 233 | – | ||
54 |
Veronica BOGDANSKI
Chartiers Valley Swim Club
|
Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 285 | – | ||
55 |
Katie BURKETT
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 238 | – |