1
|
Annie Zhu
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
2
|
Maggie D'Innocenzo
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Rachel Cho
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
4
|
Brittany Friese
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
5
|
Lia Neal
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
6
|
Caroline Chromik
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
|
3
|
-2.2%
|
|
7
|
Angela Sun
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
8
|
Janet HU
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
|
1
|
+3.6%
|
PB
|
9
|
K. C. Moss
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
10
|
Kelsey Buonaiuto
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
11
|
Hellen Moffitt
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
|
–
|
+8.9%
|
PB
|
12
|
Nicole Gray
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
-2.8%
|
|
13
|
Olivia Campbell
MD
|
MD
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
14
|
Chrstiana Greco
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
15
|
8th Dowling
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
-1.6%
|
|
16
|
Rachel Swarts
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
|
–
|
+4.0%
|
PB
|
17
|
Kaia Kolodgie
MD
|
MD
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Annie Nunes
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Karen Hu
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
19
|
Zoe Hemmer
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
|
–
|
+3.9%
|
PB
|
21
|
Mary Keough
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
New England Swimming (LSC)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Shannon Loud
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
23
|
Arianna Bernstein
MD
|
MD
|
|
–
|
+3.4%
|
PB
|
24
|
Michelle Lopresti
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Caleigh Geiser
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
Middle Atlantic Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Sydney Kligys
MD
|
MD
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Tara O'Donnell
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Haley Smith
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
-2.7%
|
|
28
|
Megan Anderson
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Gavi Krohner
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Christina Hyrkas
MD
|
MD
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Maggie Jordan
Adirondack Zone Team
|
Adirondack Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Sara Dieterich
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Melissa Fulenwider
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Shannon Harper
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Bridget Jordan
MD
|
MD
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Kimi Manalo
New Jersey Zone Team
|
New Jersey Zone Team
|
|
–
|
-1.6%
|
|
38
|
Emily PIA
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
Allegheny Mountain Swimming (LSC)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Charlotte Meyer
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
Potomac Valley Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Catherine Frediani
MD
|
MD
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Sydney Golic
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Rebecca Craig
Connecticut Zone Team
|
Connecticut Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Heather McCorkel
MD
|
MD
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Natalie Dominach
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Gabbie Toback
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Kayla Kuzniewski
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
Metropolitan Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Caroline Cirillo
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
Virginia Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
-1.1%
|
|
48
|
Danielle Proper
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
Niagara Swimming Zone Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|