Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Crile Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 10 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Hanna Gresser
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 8 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kelley Reis
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Emily Gill
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Claire Cerne
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Alexa Eyler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
X |
Maggie Cha
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Abigail Beauchesne
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 3 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Molly Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cat Bruce
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | 1 | – | PB | |
10 |
McKynzie Salerno
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Taryn Zwissler
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | – | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Madison Sharp
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +10.8% | PB | |
13 |
Steph Sprague
Perry Aquatic Club
|
Perry Aquatic Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Shayna Jones
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Spencer Crawford
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
16 |
Madi Buckley
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Erin Xu
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Emma George
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Kasie Perretta
Perry Aquatic Club
|
Perry Aquatic Club | – | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Julia Meyers
Perry Aquatic Club
|
Perry Aquatic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
21 |
Alana Cartwright
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | – | – | ||
22 |
Angelica Virzi
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Danielle Christian
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Gloria Ng
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | -4.6% | ||
25 |
Gena Leib
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +4.9% | PB | |
26 |
Laura Bute
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Jenna Halupnik
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Britt Stacho
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | -2.4% | ||
29 |
Hannah Ogrean
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Miranda Gibson
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
31 |
Deborah Garner
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Paige Wnek
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Marley Howell
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -3.5% | ||
34 |
Kasey O'Rourke
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | – | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Julia Pophal
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | -6.1% | ||
36 |
Bri Jones
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | -3.1% | ||
37 |
Jackie Melaragno
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | – | -2.2% | ||
– |
Sarah Manuszak
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – |