Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Crile Hart
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 10 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Lauren Devorace
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 8 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Emma Meyer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Claire Cerne
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Maggie Gyurke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 5 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Kelley Reis
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Carly Hart
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Kasie Perretta
Perry Aquatic Club
|
Perry Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Libby Smith
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 1 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Lauren Martello
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Julia Newbould
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Madison Gotlieb
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Emerson Zahab
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | +2.8% | PB | |
X |
Maggie Cha
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Cat Bruce
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | – | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Angelica Virzi
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Shayna Jones
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +5.3% | PB | |
17 |
Taryn Zwissler
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Julia Neff
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Melina Lawrence
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | -4.4% | ||
20 |
Katie Rozsa
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | +5.5% | PB | |
21 |
Jackie Lester
French Creek Y
|
French Creek Y | – | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Abigail Beauchesne
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
23 |
McKynzie Salerno
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +3.6% | PB | |
24 |
Spencer Crawford
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Madi Buckley
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Ariane Monticone
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Miranda Gibson
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Lauren Sapochetti
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Paige Carmichael
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | – | ||
29 |
Rachel Witt
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | +7.1% | PB | |
31 |
Tori Vale
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
32 |
Elizabeth Badertscher
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
33 |
Steph Sprague
Perry Aquatic Club
|
Perry Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
34 |
Gillian Wenger
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | – | +3.3% | PB | |
35 |
Julia Meyers
Perry Aquatic Club
|
Perry Aquatic Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
36 |
Amanda Burgess
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Emma George
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -3.1% | ||
38 |
Britt Stacho
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Syd Mayberry
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +4.2% | PB | |
40 |
Erin Xu
University Swim
|
University Swim | – | -1.1% | ||
41 |
Sydney Dalrick
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +0.3% | PB | |
42 |
Kasey O'Rourke
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | – | – | ||
43 |
Laura Bute
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.3% | PB | |
44 |
Grace Hutchinson
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
45 |
Sarah Manuszak
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Cate Schleckman
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
47 |
Jackie Melaragno
Westside Waves
|
Westside Waves | – | +2.2% | PB | |
48 |
Gena Leib
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
49 |
Marley Howell
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
50 |
Deborah Garner
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | +3.9% | PB | |
51 |
Haley Browning
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | -1.1% | ||
52 |
Jenna Halupnik
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -0.5% | ||
53 |
Paige Wnek
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Maggie McHugh
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
55 |
Ellen Riddle
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | -3.0% | ||
56 |
Josephine Stummer
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | -8.8% |