Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenni Roberts
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Amy Bopp
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Geordie Enoch
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Merm McGeath
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 15 | PB | |
5 |
Gabi Shishkoff
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 14 | ||
6 |
Alexandria Horn
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 13 | ||
7 |
Caroline Bixler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Morgan Pfaff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alie Schirmers
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Allie SZEKELY
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Dunleavy
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gabrielle Daigneault
SoNoCo Swim Club
|
SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jayme Katis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rebecca Butler
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | +3.9% | PB | |
15 |
Lindsey Hagens
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Emily Erwin
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Stephani Jeppesen
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 677 | – | ||
18 |
Nicole Papsco
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 661 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Cara Slear
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 647 | – | PB | |
20 |
Valerie Yoshimura
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 645 | – | PB | |
21 |
Katelyn Mitchell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 632 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jennifer Zhang
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 621 | – | PB | |
23 |
Julianne Koch
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 611 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Kayla Owens
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 586 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jenni Roberts
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 716 | – | PB | |
2 |
Amy Bopp
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 694 | – | PB | |
3 |
Merm McGeath
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 676 | – | PB | |
4 |
Morgan Pfaff
Unattached
|
Unattached | 666 | – | ||
5 |
Geordie Enoch
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 665 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gabi Shishkoff
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 663 | – | ||
7 |
Caroline Bixler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 663 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alexandria Horn
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 662 | – | ||
9 |
Jayme Katis
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
10 |
Sarah Dunleavy
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 655 | – | PB | |
11 |
Alie Schirmers
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 652 | – | ||
12 |
Lindsey Hagens
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | – | ||
13 |
Rebecca Butler
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 650 | +3.2% | PB | |
14 |
Gabrielle Daigneault
SoNoCo Swim Club
|
SoNoCo Swim Club | 649 | – | PB | |
15 |
Allie SZEKELY
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 636 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emily Erwin
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 633 | – | PB | |
17 |
Stephani Jeppesen
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 629 | – | ||
18 |
Katelyn Mitchell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 627 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jennifer Zhang
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 624 | – | PB | |
20 |
Natalie Martin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kayla Owens
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 623 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nicole Papsco
Hauppauge Swimming
|
Hauppauge Swimming | 622 | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Julianne Koch
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 620 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Valerie Yoshimura
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 619 | – | PB | |
25 |
Cara Slear
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 618 | – | ||
26 |
Liza Bragg
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 617 | – | ||
27 |
Sydney Golic
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 616 | – | ||
28 |
Erin Dunseith
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 615 | – | ||
29 |
Brittney Kuras
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 615 | – | ||
30 |
Courtney Mizerak
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | |
31 |
Victoria Jacumski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | |
32 |
Amy Halligan
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 612 | – | ||
33 |
Diana Hanson
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 611 | – | ||
34 |
Shannon Lulley
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 610 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Madison Visco
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 610 | – | ||
36 |
Karina Hain
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 609 | +1.8% | PB | |
37 |
Christine Hammond
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 609 | – | PB | |
38 |
Amy Lewis
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 606 | – | PB | |
39 |
Hannah Graesser
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 605 | +5.4% | PB | |
40 |
Katie Munch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
41 |
Courtney Patterson
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 602 | – | ||
42 |
Carolyn Yang
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 601 | – | ||
43 |
Rachel Armstrong
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 596 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ashleigh Podhayny
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 596 | – | PB | |
45 |
Madison Baker
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 594 | – | PB | |
46 |
Kelly Carroll
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 | -1.8% | ||
47 |
Lea Gwennap
Unattached
|
Unattached | 592 | – | ||
48 |
Meredith Gouger
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 592 | – | PB | |
49 |
Sarah Slepian
Elite Swim Club
|
Elite Swim Club | 590 | – | PB | |
50 |
Anne Marie Bilott
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 587 | +5.8% | SB | |
51 |
Paige Daniel
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 586 | – | ||
52 |
Caroline Orem
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 586 | – | ||
53 |
Carolyn McCarty
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 585 | – | ||
54 |
Courtney Cook
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 583 | – | PB | |
55 |
Nicole Hetzer
Connetquot Swim Club
|
Connetquot Swim Club | 583 | +2.1% | PB | |
56 |
Shannon Harper
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
57 |
Paige Kaplan
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 577 | -1.9% | ||
58 |
Victoria Butler
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 577 | – | PB | |
59 |
Jessica Antiles
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 572 | -0.9% | ||
60 |
Trudiann Patrick
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 569 | -2.3% | ||
61 |
Kasey Mann
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 565 | – | PB | |
62 |
Aleza Epstein
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 565 | – | PB | |
63 |
Caroline Hamilton
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 562 | – | ||
64 |
Jamie Hillas
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 562 | – | ||
65 |
Jocelyn Yuen
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club
|
Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club | 562 | – | PB | |
66 |
Kathryn Painter
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 562 | -3.1% | ||
67 |
Taylor Gill
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 559 | – | PB | |
68 |
Clare Battaglia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
69 |
Natalie Dowzicky
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 558 | – | ||
70 |
Emily Rhodes
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 555 | – | ||
71 |
Sarah Somers
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 555 | – | ||
72 |
Brooke Waugaman
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 553 | – | PB | |
73 |
Katie Ford
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 552 | – | PB | |
74 |
Lauren Becker
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 546 | – | ||
75 |
Morgan Fairclough
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 543 | -1.6% | ||
75 |
Taylor Hague
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 543 | +1.4% | PB | |
77 |
Allie Brinkhoff
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 542 | -0.5% | ||
78 |
Rachel Szymkowiak
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 541 | – | PB | |
79 |
Mackenzie Walsh
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 531 | – | ||
80 |
Sofie Pietrantonio
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 482 | – |