Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Keller
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex | 20 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Phillip Willett
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Max Spencer
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Max Byers
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Noah Hanold
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Wilson Clark
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Baker
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 12 | +2.2% | SB | |
8 |
Bobby Wood
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 11 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alex Cruz
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Andy Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Lucas Bruder
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 6 | -4.4% | ||
12 |
Thomas Otley
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 5 | -3.4% | ||
13 |
Peter Byers
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Justin Marler
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Bradley Riew
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Connor Fabian
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Chris Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 549 | – | PB | |
18 |
Justin Mars
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Rick Roberts
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 550 | – | PB | |
20 |
Jake Livingston
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 454 | -5.4% | ||
21 |
Matt Kamin
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 539 | – | ||
21 |
Cary Zhu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 494 | – | ||
23 |
Conner Fear
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 432 | – | ||
24 |
Jack Finlay
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 468 | -7.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Spencer
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 723 | – | PB | |
2 |
Phillip Willett
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 784 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Noah Hanold
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 666 | – | ||
4 |
Max Byers
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 599 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Keller
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex | 602 | -6.7% | ||
6 |
Wilson Clark
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Baker
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 563 | +0.4% | SB | |
8 |
Luke Sloan
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 554 | – | PB | |
9 |
Bobby Wood
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 553 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Thomas Otley
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 499 | -4.6% | ||
11 |
Alex Cruz
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
12 |
Justin Marler
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 464 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Peter Byers
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 545 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lucas Bruder
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 424 | -8.4% | ||
15 |
Andy Cooper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 484 | – | ||
16 |
Bradley Riew
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 438 | – | ||
17 |
Connor Fabian
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | |
18 |
Chris Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 437 | – | PB | |
19 |
Matt Kamin
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 522 | – | ||
20 |
Cary Zhu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 475 | – | ||
21 |
Justin Mars
Unattached
|
Unattached | 517 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Jake Livingston
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 423 | -6.9% | ||
23 |
Rick Roberts
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 512 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jack Finlay
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 466 | -7.9% | ||
25 |
Conner Fear
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 421 | – | ||
26 |
Chance McQuigg
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 494 | – | ||
27 |
Christopher Reichert
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 491 | -2.2% | ||
28 |
John Otley
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 488 | -2.5% | ||
29 |
Alex Bousky
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 482 | – | PB | |
30 |
Adam Hotaling
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 391 | – | ||
31 |
Anthony Numi
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 390 | – | ||
32 |
Mitch Kraus
Rec Plex Sharks
|
Rec Plex Sharks | 403 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Kevin Poskin
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 357 | – | ||
34 |
Danny Desimon
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 442 | +0.1% | PB | |
35 |
Garrett Knasel
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 370 | – | PB | |
36 |
Michael Plantamura
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 406 | – | PB | |
37 |
Xander Garcia
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 313 | -7.5% | ||
38 |
Peter Keller
Centralia Recreation Complex
|
Centralia Recreation Complex | 392 | – | ||
39 |
Brendan Ninneman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 340 | – | PB | |
40 |
Mark Smith
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 284 | – | ||
41 |
Timothy Goodwin
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 281 | +0.6% | PB | |
42 |
Rick Kelley
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 262 | – | ||
42 |
Alec Morgan
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 245 | – | PB | |
44 |
Nick Brunelli
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 293 | – | PB | |
45 |
Tyler Neaveill
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 219 | – | ||
46 |
Ian Ferguson
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 316 | – | ||
47 |
Jared Rahe
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 228 | +3.8% | SB | |
48 |
Chris Beckmann
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 266 | – | ||
49 |
Bryan McPherson
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 301 | – | ||
50 |
Alec Domjan
South East Aquatic League
|
South East Aquatic League | 201 | -3.8% | ||
51 |
Jack Riegel
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 297 | – | ||
52 |
Stephen Tresslar
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 249 | +0.1% | PB | |
53 |
Nick Alves
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 247 | -3.6% | ||
54 |
Jonathan Scholten
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 183 | – | ||
55 |
Zach Tieke
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 276 | – | PB | |
56 |
Frank Gremaud
Edwardsville Breakers
|
Edwardsville Breakers | 185 | – | ||
57 |
Ben Parmer
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 224 | – | ||
58 |
Connor Schroyer
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 180 | – | PB | |
59 |
Nicholas Reichert
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 248 | +0.9% | SB | |
60 |
Grant Koeniguer
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 139 | -4.2% | ||
61 |
Jon Pyzdrowski
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | 210 | – | ||
62 |
Nick Kuper
HEAT Swimming (MO)
|
HEAT Swimming (MO) | 166 | – | PB | |
63 |
Sam Klister
Unattached
|
Unattached | 156 | – | ||
64 |
Max Eversman
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 145 | – | ||
65 |
Jake Kehr
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 95 | – | ||
66 |
Sean Mueller
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 55 | – | ||
67 |
Gus Eversman
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 2 | – | ||
– |
Matt Friedhoff
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Easton Noble
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | NS | – | – | |
– |
Adam Pircon
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Clark Grosshans
West Swim Club
|
West Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Murphy
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | NS | – | – |