Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kylie Cronin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 822 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hannah Makris
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 726 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kira Page
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 719 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Caitlin Tycz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 781 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kristyn Popowski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 698 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brianna Larnard
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 648 | – | ||
6 |
Katherine Sweetser
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 722 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aileen Coyne
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 646 | – | PB | |
9 |
Gabriella Noto
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 635 | – | PB | |
9 |
Megan Foley
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 635 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nina Levine
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks
|
Manchester YMCA Tiger Sharks | 704 | – | PB | |
12 |
Rhyan Brode
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 691 | – | PB | |
13 |
Abby Longstaff
Greater Portland YMCA
|
Greater Portland YMCA | 672 | +8.9% | PB | |
14 |
Emma Comrie
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 597 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cassie St Angelo
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA | 590 | – | ||
16 |
Audrey Ettinger
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 587 | – | ||
16 |
Mary Erb
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA
|
Mid-Maine Dolphins/Waterville Area YMCA | 587 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Meg Garner
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | 587 | – | ||
19 |
Mary Walczak
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 576 | – | PB | |
20 |
Vivian Nguyen
Malden YMCA Crocodiles
|
Malden YMCA Crocodiles | 649 | – | ||
21 |
Rachel Brown
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 570 | – | ||
22 |
Marissa McPhillips
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA | 569 | – | ||
23 |
Olivia Lloyd
MELY
|
MELY | 556 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ellie Ronan
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 619 | – | PB | |
25 |
Stephanie Jordan
Hampshire Regional YMCA
|
Hampshire Regional YMCA | 543 | – | PB | |
26 |
Regan Steed
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 527 | – | ||
27 |
Holly Corcoran
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 598 | – | ||
28 |
Eliza Costigan
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 515 | +5.7% | PB | |
29 |
Emma Gutheinz
Penobscot Bay YMCA
|
Penobscot Bay YMCA | 514 | +5.4% | PB | |
30 |
Natalie Smith
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 587 | – | PB | |
31 |
Becca Maroney
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 513 | – | PB | |
32 |
Laura Wittwer
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA | 576 | – | PB | |
33 |
Madison Rizzo
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 573 | – | ||
34 |
Summer Daley
Northern Berkshire YMCA
|
Northern Berkshire YMCA | 477 | – | ||
35 |
Gabby Grossman
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA | 472 | – | ||
36 |
Natalia Nawrocka
Fairfield YMCA Fly Fins
|
Fairfield YMCA Fly Fins | 471 | – | ||
37 |
Sharky Benik
Keene Dolphins
|
Keene Dolphins | 470 | – | PB | |
38 |
Miranda Gudrian
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 468 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ann Tolan
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 541 | +5.6% | PB | |
40 |
Sienna Lapalme
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes | 463 | – | ||
41 |
Claire Strom
Northern Middlesex YMCA
|
Northern Middlesex YMCA | 533 | – | PB | |
42 |
Emma Wilber
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 533 | – | PB | |
43 |
Kathryn Della Barba
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine | 456 | – | ||
44 |
Betsey Powers
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 452 | – | PB | |
45 |
Marisa Matthews
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 522 | – | PB | |
46 |
Devon Tice
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays
|
Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 444 | – | ||
47 |
Hannah Arman
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 512 | – | PB | |
48 |
Valentina Rossell
Cranston Branch YMCA
|
Cranston Branch YMCA | 437 | – | ||
49 |
Anna Ausiannikava
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 435 | – | PB | |
50 |
Elle O'Connor
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA | 434 | – | PB | |
51 |
Fiona Maxwell
Burbank Y
|
Burbank Y | 505 | – | PB | |
52 |
Alexandra Nelson
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | 504 | – | ||
53 |
Taylor Wright
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine
|
Dorchester YMCA Inner City Marine | 429 | – | ||
54 |
Brooklynn Friel
Northern York County YMCA
|
Northern York County YMCA | 498 | +10.5% | PB | |
55 |
Michaela Benedict
Clark
|
Clark | 485 | – | ||
56 |
Hannah Broderick
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT | 471 | – | PB | |
57 |
Amelia McKenzie
Tri-Y
|
Tri-Y | 392 | – | PB | |
58 |
Emma Blair
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 346 | -3.1% | ||
– |
Jessica Conway
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinn Scannell
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aubrie Boyce
Mount Desert Island YMCA
|
Mount Desert Island YMCA | NS | – | – |