Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grant Sanders
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Shawn Lemarie
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eric Ordaz
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eddie Zacka
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Blake Woodrow
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
IV Simons
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 4 | -6.7% | ||
8 |
Arron Nestor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 3 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Liam Hollowsky
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Raaef Azer
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viktor Toth
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 542 | – | PB | |
2 |
Grant Sanders
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 539 | – | PB | |
3 |
Shawn Lemarie
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 535 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eddie Zacka
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 509 | -3.5% | ||
5 |
Eric Ordaz
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 507 | – | PB | |
6 |
Blake Woodrow
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 505 | – | PB | |
7 |
IV Simons
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 494 | -7.5% | ||
8 |
Arron Nestor
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 492 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Raaef Azer
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 462 | – | PB | |
10 |
Liam Hollowsky
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 457 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jordan Dailey
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 443 | – | ||
12 |
Zachary Kitzis
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | 394 | – | PB | |
13 |
Joey Sedacca
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 391 | – | PB | |
14 |
Will Haas
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 390 | – | ||
15 |
Christiaan Hazlett
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 387 | – | PB | |
16 |
Trey Brown
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 384 | – | ||
17 |
Nicholas Deguzman
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 371 | – | PB | |
18 |
Aaron Bradfield
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 370 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kaleb Smith
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 337 | – | ||
20 |
Alex McLeod
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 324 | – | PB | |
21 |
Taylor Bollt
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 276 | – | ||
– |
Taylor Uselis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Lambert
Lakewood Ranch
|
Lakewood Ranch | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kodiak Earle
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center
|
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Center | NS | – | – |