Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kenady Beil
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 8 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Brooke Spritzky
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 6 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Selina Reil
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 5 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Grace Crane
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 4 | – | ||
5 |
Magdalene Imbus
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 3 | – | ||
6 |
Sam Auditore
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 2 | – | ||
7 |
Anna Voelkerding
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 1 | – | ||
8 |
Olivia Vonderhaar
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Caroline Sand
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Sena Henkes
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
11 |
Mallory Beach
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Emily Sullivan
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
13 |
Alisha Ko
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
14 |
Lily Hughes
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
15 |
Juliana Chen
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
16 |
Kayla Effinger
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
17 |
Ashley Hartung
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Madeline Hart
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
19 |
Olivia Hopper
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Kira Weil
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
21 |
Ashton House
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | – | ||
22 |
Addyson Stansel
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Katy Elsen
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
24 |
Megan Krieger
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Alaina Foster
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Grace Rosenbaum
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Tori Clark
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Portia Blackert
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | – | ||
29 |
Jessica Lu
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
30 |
Katherine Reymann
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
31 |
Charlotte Owens
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | – | – | ||
32 |
Lauren Bell
Milford Area Swim Team
|
Milford Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Carolyn Brueggeman
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Grace- Berkmeyer
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Reed
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | NS | – | – |