Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Murphy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Emmy Sehmann
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 17 | -4.1% | ||
3 |
Kerrigan Vargo
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Meghan Moses
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 15 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Corinne Harris
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Brittany Puthoff
Delaware Ohio Racing Club Aquatics
|
Delaware Ohio Racing Club Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Morgan Waggoner
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Madeline Grubbe
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 11 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Lauren Lynch
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA
|
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Holly Fisher
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
0 Fisher
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Morgan Beier
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kendra Wadding
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Abbie Kotik
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Allison Schroeder
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Sarah Driggs
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA
|
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA | 1 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
Sydney Ringenberg
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA
|
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren Sullivan
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 20 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Maureen Cummins
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kelsi Brown
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | -3.9% | ||
4 |
Maddy Kramer
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Molly Franklin
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Maureen Gray
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Michaela Nordhaus
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Hannah Clinger
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Kristen Puthoff
Delaware Ohio Racing Club Aquatics
|
Delaware Ohio Racing Club Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Lindsay Brennan
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sarah Clinger
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 6 | -8.9% | ||
12 |
Grace Cappellini
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 5 | -4.1% | ||
13 |
Mary Ruff
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Annie McNenny
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 3 | -7.9% | ||
15 |
Aliya Zimmerman
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Maggie Gyurke
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Drew Twining
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | – | – | ||
18 |
Alyssa Haidet
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Fatima Knight
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | -4.0% | ||
20 |
Katie Geisler
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | -7.6% | ||
21 |
Megan Stricklen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
22 |
Vicki Bowman
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | – | – | ||
– |
Sarah Hack
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MaKennah Fitzgerald
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Kaylor Stocker
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kayla Kreger
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 16 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Abi Ponzio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Catherine Kight
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 14 | +2.6% | SB | |
6 |
Klava Katayama
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 13 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Katie Kreger
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 12 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
AnneMarie Moses
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 11 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Alaina Foster
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 9 | +0.2% | SB | |
10 |
Leksi Murnieks
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Kaila Aaron
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 6 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Abbey Ellsworth
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 5 | -3.7% | ||
13 |
Olivia DeRodes
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 4 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Phoebe Zhu
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Erika Knodel
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 2 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Erin Druyor
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | 1 | -6.8% | ||
17 |
Sydney Robare
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Chloe Kaminski
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | – | ||
19 |
Aubrey Buford
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
20 |
Maya Granderson
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Sammie Young
Toledo
|
Toledo | – | -1.8% | ||
22 |
Meghan Quaid
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Lauren Delligatti
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Syd Porinchok
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | – | -6.6% | ||
25 |
Faith Clark
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Alexis Kitchen
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | – | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Samantha Stover
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Gabrielle Nicol
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Olivia Ringenberg
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA
|
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
30 |
Margeaux Lazar
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | – | – | ||
– |
Kaitlyn Bacik
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rona Mejiritski
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddie Goewey
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mikaylah Young
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabby Diehl
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Abby Susec
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Ellie Stover
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 16 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Ashley Lugbill
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 15 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
Julia Beer
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 14 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Allie Carrick
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Reese Lugbill
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 12 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Gracie Smith
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Brooke Farren
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jordan Haver
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Michaela Desmond
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 6 | -1.0% | ||
12 |
Julia Quinn
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | 5 | -4.2% | ||
13 |
Joslyn Jurski
Toledo
|
Toledo | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Taylor Crouch
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Kate Lair
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 2 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Emily Ellsworth
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Alex Knodel
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | -1.8% | ||
18 |
Hayley Wilson
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | +5.0% | PB | |
19 |
Faith Zimmerman
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | -8.5% | ||
20 |
Caroline Bowling
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Sarah Zipes
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | -3.3% | ||
22 |
Rachel Haitonic
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Maddie Gallagher
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | – | ||
24 |
Libby Ruff
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Kath Fisher
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | -5.4% | ||
26 |
Kennedy Blunt
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Sophia Fetter
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | -7.0% | ||
28 |
Haley Harrison
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Elly Birmingham
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Larissa Lynch
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA
|
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA | – | -3.6% | ||
31 |
Gabbi Porter
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | – | ||
32 |
Laura Zipes
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | -2.8% | ||
33 |
Katie Bozoti
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | -5.9% | ||
33 |
Bryanna Schermerhorn
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | – | ||
35 |
Maeve Stacey
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | -1.8% | ||
36 |
Tina Freel
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | -9.3% | ||
37 |
Mara Brown
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | – | ||
38 |
Autumn Jones
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA
|
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
39 |
Krisha Bole
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | -2.8% | ||
40 |
Tori Barkhimer
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | -3.3% | ||
41 |
Clarie Ohns
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | – | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Izzy Porter
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | -10.1% | ||
43 |
Hannah Widman
Sand Otter Swimming
|
Sand Otter Swimming | – | -2.7% | ||
44 |
Kate McClellan
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | -13.8% | ||
45 |
Monica Paredes
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Alex Avery
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Jennifer Milstead
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA
|
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Lexi Gilley
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellie Erich
Kettering City Swim Team
|
Kettering City Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Fiona McDaniel
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katie Suermann
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alli Tinkham
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emelia Green
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lydia Susec
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Stoll
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Elizabeth Lathrop
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 15 | +4.0% | PB | |
5 |
Ashley Newsom
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Sarah Spaulding
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Kate Harms
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maya Gray
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 11 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Anna Harms
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mariella Wilson
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 7 | -3.7% | ||
11 |
Annika Padhye
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | 6 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Maddy Desmond
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 5 | -3.8% | ||
13 |
Abigail Miller
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Gwen Stacey
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 3 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Morgan Johnson
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 2 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Jaylynn Freel
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | -7.9% | ||
17 |
Alyse Sorg
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Emma Walkowiak
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Paige Henrich
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | -6.3% | ||
20 |
Abby Leatherman
Bowling Green Swim Club
|
Bowling Green Swim Club | – | -7.4% | ||
– |
Isabella Staschiak
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney Blunt
Rocket Swim Club
|
Rocket Swim Club | 20 | ||
2 |
Ava Green
Findlay Frogs
|
Findlay Frogs | 17 | ||
3 |
Katya Liber
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA
|
Cambridge Area Ohio YMCA | 16 | ||
– |
Sofi Avram
Greater Toledo
|
Greater Toledo | NS | – |