Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aly Tetzloff
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | JR | 20 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Breanna Robinson
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | JR | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Vanna Krause
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SO | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Nikki Smith
Munster
|
Munster | JR | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Taite Kitchel
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | JR | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Christine Jensen
Castle
|
Castle | JR | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Hanna House
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Robyn Clevenger
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | SO | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Reagan Cook
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Peyton Mosbaugh
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel
|
Carmel | FR | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Madeline Wyke
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | JR | 5 | +0.6% | SB | |
13 |
Emmy Rawson
Muncie Central
|
Muncie Central | SR | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Lauren Edelman
Fishers
|
Fishers | FR | 3 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Katie Krivacs
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Lizzy Pfeifer
Fishers
|
Fishers | FR | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vanna Krause
Chesterton
|
Chesterton | SO | 167 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Nikki Smith
Munster
|
Munster | JR | 166 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Breanna Robinson
Wawasee
|
Wawasee | JR | 164 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Aly Tetzloff
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | JR | 163 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Hanna House
Carmel
|
Carmel | SR | 161 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Taite Kitchel
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | JR | 161 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Christine Jensen
Castle
|
Castle | JR | 158 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Robyn Clevenger
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | SO | 152 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Peyton Mosbaugh
Carmel
|
Carmel | JR | 151 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Emmy Rawson
Muncie Central
|
Muncie Central | SR | 150 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel
|
Carmel | FR | 150 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Madeline Wyke
Columbus North
|
Columbus North | JR | 149 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Reagan Cook
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 149 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Lauren Edelman
Fishers
|
Fishers | FR | 145 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Lizzy Pfeifer
Fishers
|
Fishers | FR | 142 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Katie Krivacs
Homestead
|
Homestead | SR | 140 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Abby Johnston
Fort Wayne Carroll
|
Fort Wayne Carroll | FR | 140 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Holly Schuster
Crown Point
|
Crown Point | SR | 139 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Georgia Baldus
Snider
|
Snider | JR | 138 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Emily Christophersen
Noblesville
|
Noblesville | JR | 138 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Audrey Battisti
Zionsville Community
|
Zionsville Community | JR | 137 | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Sophie Bader
Jay County
|
Jay County | SO | 136 | +0.0% | PB | |
23 |
Ellie Schnautz
Castle
|
Castle | FR | 136 | – | PB | |
24 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Riley
|
South Bend Riley | FR | 135 | +0.1% | PB | |
25 |
Katie Ducker
Homestead
|
Homestead | SO | 135 | -1.3% | ||
26 |
Samantha Gowdy
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | JR | 132 | – | PB | |
27 |
Maya Lee
Lawrence North
|
Lawrence North | JR | 128 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Kylie Sutherlin
Hamilton Southeastern
|
Hamilton Southeastern | SO | 128 | -3.2% | ||
29 |
Reagan Thom
New Albany
|
New Albany | SO | 127 | – | PB | |
30 |
Rebecca Haussin
Seeger Memorial
|
Seeger Memorial | JR | 123 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Katie Qualls
Avon
|
Avon | FR | 121 | -0.4% | ||
32 |
Taylor Miles
Southridge
|
Southridge | JR | 120 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Andrea Richter
Columbia City
|
Columbia City | SR | 119 | +0.3% | SB | |
34 |
Deanna Ford
Perry Meridian
|
Perry Meridian | SR | 114 | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Maddie Powell
Mount Vernon
|
Mount Vernon | SR | 112 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Kierra Watson
Brownsburg
|
Brownsburg | JR | 110 | -0.8% |