Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wesley Olmsted
Eastside
|
Eastside | SR | 20 | +3.6% | SB | |
2 |
Noah Harasz
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | SR | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Steffen Mount
West Florida School of Tech
|
West Florida School of Tech | JR | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Long
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | SO | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Julien Pinon
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SO | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Taylor Eaddy
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | JR | 13 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Zu Pigot
Saint Brendan
|
Saint Brendan | JR | 12 | -6.1% | ||
– |
Ross Brown
Robinson
|
Robinson | SR | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dylan Mock
Bay
|
Bay | SR | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Tommy Shaffer
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SO | 7 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Grady Heath
Clay
|
Clay | JR | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Chris Garcia
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | JR | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Rodrigo Simoes
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 4 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Liam Lohrenz
Titusville
|
Titusville | SR | 3 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Sebastian Vargas
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | FR | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Matt Farris
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | JR | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Harasz
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | SR | 148 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Wesley Olmsted
Eastside
|
Eastside | SR | 146 | +2.3% | SB | |
3 |
Steffen Mount
West Florida School of Tech
|
West Florida School of Tech | JR | 141 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Ross Brown
Robinson
|
Robinson | SR | 139 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Julien Pinon
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SO | 134 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jonathan Long
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | SO | 131 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Zu Pigot
Saint Brendan
|
Saint Brendan | JR | 127 | +1.5% | SB | |
8 |
Taylor Eaddy
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | JR | 127 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Liam Lohrenz
Titusville
|
Titusville | SR | 127 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Rodrigo Simoes
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 126 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Chris Garcia
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | JR | 125 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Tommy Shaffer
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SO | 124 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Grady Heath
Clay
|
Clay | JR | 121 | +2.1% | PB | |
14 |
Sebastian Vargas
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | FR | 117 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Dylan Mock
Bay
|
Bay | SR | 114 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Matt Farris
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | JR | 114 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Justin Lewis
Choctawhatchee
|
Choctawhatchee | JR | 113 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Case Tatro
Titusville
|
Titusville | SR | 113 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Anthony Davis
Gulf Breeze
|
Gulf Breeze | FR | 112 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Aidas Kavaliauskas
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | SO | 112 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Joshua Barnhart
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | SR | 111 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Amar Turnadzic
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | – | 108 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Andrew Coffey
Pompano Beach
|
Pompano Beach | JR | 106 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Luis Reyes
Belleview
|
Belleview | SO | 100 | -2.3% |