1
|
Lauren Matevish
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Sydney Modeas
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Karlee Carminati
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Sinead Eksteen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Samantha Holmes
Western Kentucky Aquatics
|
Western Kentucky Aquatics
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Catherine Dunseith
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Bridget Moody
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
|
12
|
-1.3%
|
|
8
|
Meaghan McGovern
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
|
11
|
+2.0%
|
PB
|
9
|
Kaitlin Stearns
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
|
9
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
10
|
Claire Adkins
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Karly Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Jordan Silbert
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Liz Browne
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Kylie Mitchell
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
|
3
|
+1.0%
|
SB
|
15
|
Kristen Pozmanter
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club
|
|
2
|
+4.5%
|
SB
|
16
|
Madeleine Quinn
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express
|
|
1
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
17
|
Braelyn Tracy
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Stephanie Romano
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Erica Wirth
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Courtney Regan
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Rebecca Anthone
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Miku Takabayashi
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Adele Ferris
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Lauren HENASEY
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Victoria Butler
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming
|
|
–
|
+2.3%
|
PB
|
26
|
Amanda Bieler
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Sara Swett
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Marie Lucas
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
-0.5%
|
|
29
|
Carly Catella
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
|
–
|
-0.6%
|
|
30
|
Bria Otwell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
|
–
|
+1.3%
|
SB
|
31
|
Allison Murslack
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Emma Reistle
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Tatyanna Sarjeant
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Kylie Mulholland
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Kelsey Ables
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming
|
|
–
|
+1.7%
|
PB
|
36
|
Sophie Defreitas
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Danielle Garrett
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Erica Silverman
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
BGC-N. Westchester Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Julia Sagasta
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
40
|
Katie Paris
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
-1.4%
|
|
41
|
Maggie Shaw
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Alexandra Cooney
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Caroline Watt
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|