Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veronica Lee
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Rachel Canty
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Sarah Slepian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Joanna Han
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Mia Bullock
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 14 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Courtney COGHILL
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 13 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Katie Fernander
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maddie Marcelle
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Faith Martin
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Franny Dean
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Liz Boyer
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 5 | -3.3% | ||
13 |
Erin KUHN
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ann Juneau
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 3 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Natalie Purnell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Evangeline Cai
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 |
Katherine Frustaci
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 766 | +6.7% | PB | |
19 |
Isabella McElrath
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 745 | +4.9% | PB | |
20 |
Christin Swanepoel Stevens
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 740 | – | PB | |
21 |
Reni Moshos
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 738 | – | ||
22 |
Alicia Iizuka
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 772 | – | PB | |
23 |
Brooke Bruno
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 733 | – | ||
24 |
Victoria Jacumski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 715 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Aleksandra Tulacz
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 755 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Ana Castellanos
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 724 | +3.3% | SB | |
27 |
Annie Lane
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 718 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Sarah Mosca
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 698 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Natalie Zaravella
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 688 | +2.8% | PB | |
31 |
Emily Anderson
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 681 | +0.2% | SB | |
32 |
Siena Sara
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 641 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Veronica Lee
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 821 | -3.4% | ||
2 |
Rachel Canty
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 767 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Mia Bullock
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 815 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Courtney COGHILL
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 780 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Slepian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 771 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Joanna Han
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 758 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Amy Bopp
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 755 | – | ||
8 |
Maddie Marcelle
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Aquatics | 747 | – | PB | |
9 |
Katie Fernander
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 756 | – | PB | |
10 |
Faith Martin
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 737 | – | ||
11 |
Evangeline Cai
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 735 | – | ||
12 |
Franny Dean
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 746 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Ann Juneau
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 787 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Liz Boyer
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 783 | -3.4% | ||
16 |
Erin KUHN
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 732 | – | ||
17 |
Natalie Purnell
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 723 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kathryn Coughlin
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 710 | – | PB | |
20 |
Isabella McElrath
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 721 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Alicia Iizuka
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 754 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alexa Buckley
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 719 | +2.5% | SB | |
23 |
Reni Moshos
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 719 | – | ||
24 |
Brooke Bruno
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 714 | – | ||
25 |
Christin Swanepoel Stevens
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 715 | – | PB | |
26 |
Katherine Frustaci
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 715 | +4.5% | PB | |
27 |
Victoria Jacumski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 697 | – | ||
28 |
Aleksandra Tulacz
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 707 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Holly Jansen
Potomac Marlins
|
Potomac Marlins | 752 | – | PB | |
30 |
Ana Castellanos
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 685 | +1.5% | SB | |
31 |
Meredith Gouger
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 680 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Natalie Zaravella
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 687 | +2.8% | PB | |
35 |
Emily Anderson
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 686 | +0.4% | SB | |
36 |
Annie Lane
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 669 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Hannah deFreitas
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C | 675 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Emily Pate
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 658 | – | ||
40 |
Lindsay Rispoli
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 717 | – | ||
41 |
Sarah Mosca
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 654 | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Kerrie Kolackovsky
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 640 | -3.7% | ||
43 |
Siena Sara
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 639 | – | PB | |
45 |
Alexandra Hutzler
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 634 | +1.4% | SB | |
46 |
EMMA KIESLING
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 788 | -1.8% | ||
48 |
Jasmine Spinelli
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 648 | +2.3% | PB | |
49 |
Shelby Stanley
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins | 787 | – | PB | |
50 |
Lindsay Criqui
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 688 | -1.8% | ||
53 |
Sarah Schoenfeld
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 632 | +2.5% | PB | |
54 |
Amy Tansill
Occoquan Swimming Inc
|
Occoquan Swimming Inc | 608 | – | PB | |
55 |
Jacquie Sagasta
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 594 | – | ||
56 |
Kylie Mulholland
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 644 | -2.9% | ||
57 |
Breanna MOLINARO
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 583 | -4.1% | ||
58 |
Kaitlyn Lange
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 569 | – | ||
– |
Madeline Yoos
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA)
|
Tidal Wave Swim Team (PA) | NS | – | – |