Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lindsey McKnight
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 20 | +2.3% | SB | |
2 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Megan Moroney
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Delaney Barnard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 15 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Lauren Driscoll
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Kendal Casey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Alexandria Wittman
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mollie Pulte
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Kaitlyn Dressel
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tierney Shimansky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Josie Cuda
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Justine Mueller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Olivia Katcher
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | +0.5% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Andrea Garrido
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 700 | – | ||
18 |
Elise Haan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 696 | – | ||
19 |
Dani Jordan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 688 | +5.9% | PB | |
20 |
Darby Goodwin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 677 | – | PB | |
21 |
Caroline Schirmer
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 669 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jules Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 663 | – | PB | |
23 |
Isabella Paez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 650 | – | ||
24 |
Sophie Tallier
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 646 | +1.8% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 699 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Emma Lincoln
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 689 | +0.2% | PB | |
27 |
Caroline Nava
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 680 | +2.8% | PB | |
28 |
Namilla Sanchez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 669 | +2.4% | PB | |
29 |
Savannah Bowser
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 669 | – | PB | |
30 |
Julie Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 663 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kierstyn Harmeling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 661 | – | PB | |
32 |
Marcella Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 654 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney Barnard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 759 | +5.9% | PB | |
2 |
Cece Williams
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 753 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Lauren Driscoll
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 748 | – | ||
4 |
Lindsey McKnight
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 744 | +1.1% | SB | |
5 |
Kendall Dawson
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 725 | – | ||
6 |
Megan Moroney
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 725 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kendal Casey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 717 | – | ||
8 |
Jordan Smith
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 705 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Alexandria Wittman
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 702 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Kahra Williams
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 694 | – | PB | |
11 |
Josie Cuda
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 692 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kaitlyn Dressel
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 692 | – | ||
13 |
Tierney Shimansky
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 690 | – | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Katcher
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 683 | +0.7% | SB | |
15 |
Mollie Pulte
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 682 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Lindsey Trematerra
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 682 | – | PB | |
17 |
Justine Mueller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 680 | – | ||
18 |
Isabella Paez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 670 | – | PB | |
19 |
Mary Moser
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 669 | – | ||
20 |
Stephanie Nasson
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 667 | – | ||
21 |
Nicole Wilson
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
22 |
Andrea Garrido
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 665 | – | ||
23 |
Jules Torres
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 661 | – | PB | |
24 |
Caroline Schirmer
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 658 | – | PB | |
25 |
Darby Goodwin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 658 | – | ||
26 |
Elise Haan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 658 | – | ||
27 |
Sophie Tallier
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 657 | +2.3% | PB | |
28 |
Dani Jordan
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 652 | +4.2% | PB | |
29 |
Caroline Nava
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 650 | +1.3% | PB | |
30 |
Marcella Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 650 | +0.8% | SB | |
31 |
Emma Lincoln
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 648 | -1.9% | ||
32 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 647 | -3.5% | ||
32 |
Namilla Sanchez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 647 | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Kierstyn Harmeling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 645 | – | PB | |
35 |
Savannah Bowser
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 645 | – | PB | |
36 |
Julie Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 644 | – | PB | |
37 |
Clayton Black
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 642 | +3.1% | PB | |
38 |
Gracie Redding
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 642 | – | ||
39 |
Jenna Pisani
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 641 | – | PB | |
40 |
Emily Hammond
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 641 | +2.5% | SB | |
40 |
Arianna Noya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 641 | – | ||
42 |
Maggie Hohne
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 640 | – | PB | |
42 |
Catherine Felix
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 640 | +4.1% | PB | |
44 |
Hannah Wilson
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 640 | – | ||
45 |
Yulia Lapshova
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
46 |
Meghan Haila
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 637 | – | PB | |
47 |
McKenna Debever
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 637 | – | ||
48 |
Lilla Felix
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 635 | +3.2% | PB | |
49 |
Niki Urquidi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 634 | +1.6% | PB | |
50 |
Nicole Aarts
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 633 | – | PB | |
51 |
Eugenia Sebastiani
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman
|
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman | 628 | – | ||
52 |
Victoria Barczyk
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 627 | +3.3% | PB | |
52 |
Melinda Tang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 627 | – | PB | |
54 |
Mary Boucher
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 626 | – | ||
55 |
Erin Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 624 | +3.5% | PB | |
56 |
Brenna Ruth
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 617 | – | PB | |
57 |
Cheriesse Campbell
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 616 | – | ||
58 |
Sarah Hargrave
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 615 | – | PB | |
59 |
Alessandra Baldari
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 615 | +2.4% | PB | |
60 |
Niki Fistrovic
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 614 | – | PB | |
61 |
Victoria Padial
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 613 | – | PB | |
62 |
Rose Smiddy
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 613 | -2.6% | ||
63 |
Ines Remersaro
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 612 | – | ||
64 |
Karen Castaneda
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 610 | – | PB | |
65 |
Olivia Langford
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 607 | – | ||
66 |
Anna Kassis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 605 | – | PB | |
67 |
Aidan Devers
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 601 | – | PB | |
68 |
Anna Jonsson
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 600 | – | ||
68 |
Jamie Liu
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 600 | – | PB | |
70 |
Kaitlyn Hauser
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 600 | – | PB | |
71 |
Madeleine Clarke
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 600 | – | ||
72 |
Katelyn Rodriguez
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | 599 | -0.5% | ||
73 |
Chloe Adams
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 597 | -0.9% | ||
74 |
Haley Powell
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
75 |
Marlena Pigliacampi
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 595 | – | PB | |
76 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 594 | – | ||
76 |
Syd Nasson
Adirondack Aquat
|
Adirondack Aquat | 594 | – | PB | |
78 |
Tati Iturbe
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman
|
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman | 591 | – | ||
79 |
Kylie Herman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 591 | +1.4% | PB | |
80 |
Morgan Holt
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 590 | – | PB | |
81 |
Sophia Oliva
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 589 | -0.7% | ||
82 |
Nora Gillen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 588 | – | ||
83 |
Aly Pacitti
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 587 | – | PB | |
84 |
Carla Robles
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 587 | – | ||
85 |
Kara Lydzinski
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 586 | – | ||
86 |
Cat Alabanza
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
86 |
Zuleimarie Hornedo
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 580 | – | ||
88 |
Cheyenne Willis
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 570 | – | PB | |
89 |
Jessica Conway
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
90 |
Lauren McLeod
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 565 | – | PB | |
91 |
Briana Murphy
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 562 | – | ||
92 |
Eugenia Soares
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman
|
Club de Natacion Emil Friedman | 562 | – | ||
93 |
Hannah Vandersluis
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 553 | – | PB | |
94 |
Brittany Aubley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 551 | – | ||
95 |
Angela Algee
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 549 | – | ||
96 |
Trixie Szilagyi
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 547 | – | PB | |
97 |
Ali Moser
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 545 | +2.7% | SB | |
98 |
Jess Gorham
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
99 |
Chelsea Miller
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 537 | – | ||
100 |
Allie Magrino
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 533 | +0.8% | PB | |
101 |
Francesca Vandersluis
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 532 | +0.5% | PB | |
102 |
Madison Field
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 530 | +0.1% | PB | |
103 |
Camryn Hudson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 517 | – | ||
103 |
Alexandra Hipolito
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 517 | – | ||
105 |
Madison Hudson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 489 | – | ||
106 |
Erin Plachy
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 479 | – | PB | |
107 |
Jessica Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 466 | – | PB | |
– |
Michelle Turek
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Heather Coutts
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taylor Debever
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |