Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Merritt
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Megan Moroney
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brittany Guinee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gracie Redding
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mary Moser
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Shannon Blizzard
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Christi Herfurth
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ashley Hicks
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Nava
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Darby Goodwin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Amanda Tipton
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Erin Trahan
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 4 | +9.5% | PB | |
14 |
Josie Cuda
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Melinda Tang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Harper Bruens
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Mollie Pulte
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 676 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
McKenna Debever
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 636 | – | ||
19 |
Emily Hammond
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 633 | +5.8% | SB | |
20 |
Jessica Hurley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 627 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Ashlyn Hunt
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 616 | +7.6% | PB | |
22 |
Olivia Katcher
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 599 | – | PB | |
23 |
Elise Haan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
24 |
Ashley Illenye
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 568 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Maria Lopez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 672 | +3.2% | PB | |
26 |
Krissa Robinson
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 618 | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Alli Kopas
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 618 | +3.1% | PB | |
28 |
Madeleine Deardorff
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 617 | – | PB | |
29 |
Marlena Pigliacampi
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 612 | – | PB | |
30 |
Julianna Pettinger
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 603 | +4.0% | PB | |
31 |
Karen Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 599 | – | PB | |
– |
Emma Lincoln
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Merritt
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 745 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Megan Moroney
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 738 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 703 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Mary Moser
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 688 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brittany Guinee
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 687 | – | PB | |
6 |
Christi Herfurth
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 665 | – | ||
7 |
Shannon Blizzard
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 665 | – | PB | |
8 |
Gracie Redding
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 655 | – | PB | |
9 |
Caroline Nava
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 653 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Amanda Tipton
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 648 | – | PB | |
11 |
Darby Goodwin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 645 | – | ||
12 |
Erin Trahan
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 643 | +9.0% | PB | |
13 |
Melinda Tang
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 641 | – | PB | |
14 |
Josie Cuda
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 636 | – | PB | |
14 |
Harper Bruens
Unattached
|
Unattached | 636 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ashley Hicks
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 635 | – | PB | |
17 |
Patricia Casellas
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 631 | – | ||
18 |
Emma Lawrenz
Shark Aquatics
|
Shark Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
19 |
Emily Hammond
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 626 | +5.4% | SB | |
20 |
Mollie Pulte
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics | 624 | -2.2% | ||
21 |
McKenna Debever
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 620 | – | ||
22 |
Therese Nord
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 617 | – | ||
23 |
Ashlyn Hunt
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 611 | +7.4% | PB | |
24 |
Jessica Hurley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 610 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Elise Haan
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 607 | – | ||
26 |
Ashley Illenye
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 605 | – | PB | |
27 |
Harry Gillmore
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 605 | – | PB | |
28 |
Olivia Katcher
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 602 | – | PB | |
29 |
Karen Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 602 | – | PB | |
30 |
Maria Lopez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 601 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Madeleine Deardorff
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 601 | – | PB | |
32 |
Marlena Pigliacampi
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 600 | – | PB | |
33 |
Alli Kopas
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 598 | +2.0% | PB | |
34 |
Krissa Robinson
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 594 | +1.4% | PB | |
35 |
Emma Lincoln
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 594 | -2.5% | ||
35 |
Julianna Pettinger
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 594 | +3.5% | PB | |
35 |
Jenna Diamond
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 594 | -0.3% | ||
38 |
Namilla Sanchez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 592 | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Courtney Deveny
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 592 | – | PB | |
40 |
Cassie Ley
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 589 | +7.0% | PB | |
41 |
Sarah Simar
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 588 | +3.9% | PB | |
42 |
Brynja Winnan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 585 | – | ||
43 |
Falan Dorsey
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 585 | – | ||
44 |
Anna Kassis
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 584 | – | PB | |
45 |
Amber Hunter
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 583 | +0.6% | PB | |
46 |
Caroline Beene
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 581 | – | PB | |
47 |
MK Miller
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 580 | +8.4% | PB | |
48 |
Madeleine Clarke
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 580 | – | ||
49 |
Nicole Wilson
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 580 | – | ||
50 |
Julien Zhu
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 579 | – | ||
51 |
Sophie Tallier
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 578 | +3.7% | PB | |
52 |
Jessica Conway
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 573 | – | ||
53 |
Hannah Wilson
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 569 | – | PB | |
53 |
Sara Knight
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 569 | – | PB | |
55 |
Kaitlyn Hauser
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 567 | – | PB | |
56 |
Heather Coutts
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 566 | – | ||
57 |
Kate Woolbright
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 566 | -0.8% | ||
58 |
Kierstyn Harmeling
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 565 | – | PB | |
59 |
Kara Millaci
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
60 |
Kendal Casey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 561 | – | PB | |
61 |
Valeriia Popova
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 555 | – | ||
62 |
Marines Rosario
Puerto Rico
|
Puerto Rico | 553 | – | ||
63 |
Madison Field
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 552 | +5.9% | PB | |
64 |
Cheriesse Campbell
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 548 | – | ||
65 |
Ali Moser
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 548 | +1.9% | PB | |
66 |
Emily C Grams
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 542 | – | PB | |
67 |
Natalie Aulicino
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 540 | +0.0% | PB | |
68 |
Erica Wammock
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
69 |
Jeanne Frederic
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | 534 | +4.4% | PB | |
70 |
Nora Gillen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 532 | – | ||
71 |
Arianna Noya
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 530 | – | PB | |
72 |
Melissa Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 529 | -3.4% | ||
73 |
Brooke Ellis
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 525 | +0.6% | PB | |
74 |
Lauren Johnson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 524 | – | PB | |
75 |
Yulia Lapshova
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 522 | +1.9% | PB | |
76 |
Katelyn Duranso
Golden Panther Aquatics
|
Golden Panther Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
76 |
Miriyam Ghali
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 519 | -0.5% | ||
78 |
Melissa Arbelaez
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 517 | – | PB | |
79 |
Hannah Campbell
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 517 | – | PB | |
80 |
Kourtney Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 516 | – | PB | |
81 |
Jordan Jarmakowicz
Seminole Aquatics
|
Seminole Aquatics | 512 | – | PB | |
82 |
Abby Mahl
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | 511 | +2.8% | PB | |
82 |
Brienne Renfrum
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 511 | – | ||
84 |
Arianna Sunyak
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 508 | – | PB | |
85 |
Meagan Abad
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 507 | – | PB | |
86 |
Chelsea Scuderi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 506 | – | PB | |
87 |
Alexa Pigliacampi
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 496 | – | PB | |
88 |
Kylie Klotzbach
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 495 | – | ||
89 |
Lauren McLeod
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 493 | – | PB | |
90 |
Brittany Aubley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 493 | – | PB | |
91 |
Carla Robles
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 477 | – | ||
92 |
Cindy Cheng
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 474 | – | PB | |
93 |
CJ McCartin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 469 | – | ||
94 |
Caitlyn Johnson
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 466 | – | ||
95 |
Sara Osinski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
– |
Lauren Piper
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary Claire Beaver
Tiger Aquatics (LA)
|
Tiger Aquatics (LA) | NS | – | – |