Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie McLaughlin
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 840 | – | ||
1 |
Cassidy Bayer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 840 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cammile Adams
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 837 | – | ||
4 |
Katinka Hosszu
Hungary
|
Hungary | 825 | – | ||
5 |
Victoria Edwards
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 772 | – | PB | |
6 |
Noemie Thomas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 768 | – | ||
7 |
Dakota Luther
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 763 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Jacomie Strydom
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 729 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 741 | PB | |
10 |
Madison Homovich
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 706 | ||
11 |
Alicia Finnigan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 704 | PB | |
12 |
Isabella Rongione
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 701 | PB | |
13 |
Allison Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 691 | ||
14 |
Dot Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 690 | ||
15 |
Nancy Schuchhardt
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 677 | ||
– |
Emily Neubert
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | DNF | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Azra Avdic
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 693 | ||
18 |
Jasmine Hellmer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 688 | PB | |
19 |
Andi Mack
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 681 | PB | |
20 |
Claire DeSelm
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 670 | ||
21 |
Kylie Jordan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 661 | ||
22 |
Jessica Sloan
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 658 | PB | |
23 |
Lindsay Looney
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 657 | PB | |
24 |
Regan Barney
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 627 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Ashlyn Fiorilli
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 689 | PB | |
26 |
Victoria Tillman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 669 | PB | |
27 |
Grace Ritch
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 652 | ||
28 |
Hannah Feng
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 647 | PB | |
29 |
Taylor Ault
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 645 | PB | |
30 |
McKenna Newsum-Schoenberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 622 | PB | |
31 |
Meagan Lim
Purdue Universit
|
Purdue Universit | 620 | ||
32 |
Megan Vuong
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 613 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie McLaughlin
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 804 | – | ||
2 |
Cassidy Bayer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 785 | – | ||
3 |
Cammile Adams
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 779 | – | ||
4 |
Noemie Thomas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 772 | – | PB | |
5 |
Katinka Hosszu
Hungary
|
Hungary | 762 | – | ||
6 |
Victoria Edwards
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 740 | – | ||
7 |
Jacomie Strydom
University of British Columbia
|
University of British Columbia | 733 | – | ||
8 |
Dakota Luther
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 710 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Caitlin Leverenz
California Aquatics
|
California Aquatics | 708 | – | ||
10 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 706 | – | PB | |
11 |
Madison Homovich
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 689 | – | ||
12 |
Emily Neubert
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 677 | – | ||
13 |
Dot Halmy
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 676 | – | ||
14 |
Isabella Rongione
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 670 | – | ||
15 |
Allison Goldblatt
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
16 |
Alicia Finnigan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 663 | – | ||
17 |
Nancy Schuchhardt
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 663 | – | ||
18 |
Andi Mack
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 661 | – | ||
19 |
Azra Avdic
NASA Wild
|
NASA Wild | 658 | – | ||
20 |
Jasmine Hellmer
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
21 |
Jessica Sloan
Texas A&M
|
Texas A&M | 649 | – | PB | |
22 |
Claire DeSelm
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 649 | – | ||
23 |
Regan Barney
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 647 | – | PB | |
24 |
Lindsay Looney
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 646 | – | PB | |
25 |
Dominique Bouchard
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 641 | – | ||
26 |
Kylie Jordan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 640 | – | ||
27 |
Hannah Feng
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 638 | – | PB | |
28 |
Meagan Lim
Purdue Universit
|
Purdue Universit | 637 | – | ||
29 |
Ashlyn Fiorilli
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 636 | – | ||
30 |
Victoria Tillman
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 632 | – | PB | |
31 |
McKenna Newsum-Schoenberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 630 | – | PB | |
32 |
Taylor Ault
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 617 | – | PB | |
33 |
Emily OVERHOLT
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club
|
West Vancouver Otters Swim Club | 613 | – | ||
34 |
Grace Ritch
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 611 | – | ||
35 |
Megan Vuong
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 609 | – | PB | |
36 |
JING-E TAN
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 608 | – | PB | |
37 |
Julia Box
Boulder Swim Team
|
Boulder Swim Team | 597 | – | ||
38 |
Cora Mcclelland
Unattached
|
Unattached | 588 | – | ||
39 |
Monica Babits
Mississauga Swimming
|
Mississauga Swimming | 585 | – | ||
40 |
Alexis Preski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 581 | – | ||
41 |
Kara Eisenmann
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 580 | +2.3% | SB | |
41 |
Shae Nicolaisen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 580 | – | PB | |
43 |
Georgia DaCruz
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 568 | – | ||
44 |
Nikki MACLEOD
University of Alberta
|
University of Alberta | 562 | – | PB | |
45 |
Samantha Shelton
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 562 | – | ||
46 |
Maddy Potter
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
47 |
Dana Posthuma
GOAL
|
GOAL | 556 | – | ||
48 |
Katie Herrington
Unattached
|
Unattached | 556 | – | ||
49 |
Katie Shannahan
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 554 | – | ||
50 |
Emma Broome
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 542 | – | PB | |
– |
Elizabeth Beisel
Bluefish Swim Club
|
Bluefish Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Haley Rowley
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie McGovern
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kathleen Baker
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | NS | – | – |