Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ivars Akmentins
Lindenwood University Swim Club
|
Lindenwood University Swim Club | 26 | ||
2 |
Jack Nee
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 23 | PB | |
3 |
Jakub Jonczyk
Lindenwood University Swim Club
|
Lindenwood University Swim Club | 22 | ||
4 |
Zach Fisher
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 21 | PB | |
5 |
Mason Miller
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 20 | PB | |
6 |
T Martin
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 19 | PB | |
7 |
Rodrigo Suriano
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 18 | ||
8 |
Cooper Staton
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 17 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kenyan Belanger
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 15 | – | PB | |
10 |
Karol Schmuck
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Micah Simpson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 12 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jack Scott
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 11 | – | ||
13 |
Alex Rosen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 10 | – | PB | |
14 |
Justin Morrell
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 9 | +9.3% | PB | |
15 |
Thomas Trace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
16 |
Connor Cashman
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Justin Ciferno
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | – | PB | |
18 |
Tanner Anderson
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jack Bailey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Greg Nymberg
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Ao
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | – | – | PB | |
22 |
DJ Rusiewski
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Mikael Wohl
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Cameron Gill
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Kingsley Bowen
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 567 | – | PB | |
26 |
Brian Niebuhr
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 558 | – | ||
27 |
Kyle Decoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
28 |
Chris Quarin
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 536 | – | ||
29 |
Connor Henning
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 524 | – | ||
30 |
Gary Kostbade
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 521 | – | ||
31 |
Coleman Mckinney
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 492 | – | ||
32 |
Ryan Mathes
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 487 | +1.8% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ivars Akmentins
Lindenwood University Swim Club
|
Lindenwood University Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
2 |
Jakub Jonczyk
Lindenwood University Swim Club
|
Lindenwood University Swim Club | 667 | – | ||
3 |
Jack Nee
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 650 | – | PB | |
4 |
T Martin
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 632 | – | ||
5 |
Cooper Staton
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 620 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mason Miller
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 616 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zach Fisher
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 608 | – | PB | |
7 |
Rodrigo Suriano
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 608 | – | ||
9 |
Karol Schmuck
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
10 |
Connor Cashman
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 594 | – | ||
11 |
Kenyan Belanger
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 592 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Rosen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 589 | – | PB | |
13 |
Micah Simpson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 588 | – | PB | |
14 |
Thomas Trace
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
15 |
Justin Morrell
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 583 | +9.3% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Scott
United Swim Association
|
United Swim Association | 582 | – | ||
17 |
Tanner Anderson
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 580 | – | PB | |
18 |
Andrew Ao
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 578 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jack Bailey
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
20 |
Mikael Wohl
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 577 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Florian Zellin
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
22 |
DJ Rusiewski
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 573 | – | PB | |
23 |
Justin Ciferno
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 571 | – | PB | |
24 |
Greg Nymberg
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 565 | – | PB | |
24 |
Hector Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 | – | ||
26 |
Cameron Gill
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
26 |
Christoph Eckard
Unattached
|
Unattached | 561 | – | ||
28 |
Eric Chen
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 557 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kyle Decoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
30 |
Erik Pinter
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 555 | – | PB | |
31 |
BJ Graham
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 550 | – | PB | |
31 |
Justin Dedianous
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 550 | – | ||
33 |
Andrew STEEHLER
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 549 | – | PB | |
34 |
Trenton Harper
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 547 | – | ||
35 |
Kingsley Bowen
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 545 | – | PB | |
36 |
Chris Quarin
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 542 | – | ||
37 |
Sam Strosnider
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 540 | – | ||
37 |
Graham Parr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 540 | – | ||
39 |
John Tomko
Hubbard Swim Club
|
Hubbard Swim Club | 536 | – | PB | |
40 |
Eric DAVID
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 534 | – | ||
41 |
Nick McKinley
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 533 | – | ||
42 |
Gary Kostbade
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
42 |
Brian Niebuhr
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 529 | – | ||
44 |
Kenta Onimura
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 515 | – | ||
45 |
Zakary Duncan
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 511 | – | ||
46 |
Eddy Cordek
Ohio State Aquatics
|
Ohio State Aquatics | 504 | – | PB | |
46 |
Coleman Mckinney
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 504 | – | ||
48 |
Connor Henning
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club
|
Southern Michigan Aquatic Club | 499 | – | ||
48 |
Ryan Mathes
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 499 | +2.5% | SB | |
50 |
Will Chan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 497 | – | PB | |
51 |
Jack Barrett
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 494 | – | PB | |
52 |
Nickolas Destrampe
Dexter Community Aquatics Club
|
Dexter Community Aquatics Club | 487 | – | ||
53 |
Calvin Higdon
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 484 | – | PB | |
54 |
Stuart Marsh
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 484 | – | ||
55 |
Bradley Trahin
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 479 | – | ||
56 |
Jack Dowling
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 474 | – | ||
– |
Ross Palazzo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kai Williams
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aaron Ghiglieri
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | NS | – | – |