1
|
Katelyn Sowinski
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Megan Viohl
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team
|
|
17
|
+0.5%
|
SB
|
3
|
Erin Jordan
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Erin Earley
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Caitlin Daday
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Brooke Gilson
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Sinead Eksteen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Amanda Nunan
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Britt Bayes
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Carly Waters
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Amber Glenn
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Amanda Chabbott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Claire Adkins
CCA Marlins
|
CCA Marlins
|
|
4
|
+0.3%
|
SB
|
14
|
Sydney Williams
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Allison Murslack
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Taylor Darling
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves
|
|
1
|
+2.6%
|
PB
|
17
|
Franny Dean
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
|
–
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
18
|
Kristen Pozmanter
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
19
|
Nana Salvatori
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Sara Ouellette
Aquabears
|
Aquabears
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Colleen Daday
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Kailey Dowd
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Rebecca Anthone
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
24
|
Sophie Defreitas
Wagner Aquatic C
|
Wagner Aquatic C
|
|
–
|
+4.7%
|
PB
|
25
|
MADISON OSTER
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Bridget Miller
Aquabears
|
Aquabears
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Maggie Wallace
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
Pleasantville Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Sophie Halper
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
29
|
Abigail Merriman
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
Cardinal and Gold Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Anne Tillie
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Marie Dickson
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Meghan Mulhern
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Soojin Kim
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Brittany Ritter
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators
|
|
–
|
+4.6%
|
PB
|
35
|
Hannah Bayer
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Julia Sagasta
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-1.9%
|
|
37
|
Bria Otwell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
|
–
|
-4.2%
|
|
38
|
Alissa Ling
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Miranda Ford
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Keannie Rodriguez
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green
|
|
–
|
-1.0%
|
|
41
|
Sarah Abreu
Weymouth Club Waves
|
Weymouth Club Waves
|
|
–
|
-2.4%
|
|
42
|
Jordan Shoemaker
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Shannon Gordon
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express
|
|
–
|
-2.7%
|
|
44
|
Paige Daniel
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Philippa Rogers
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Erin Voss
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|