Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Roberto Gomez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 24 | ||
2 |
Santo Condorelli
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 21 | ||
3 |
Dylan Carter
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 20 | ||
4 |
Jemal LeGrand
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 19 | ||
5 |
Josh Booth
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 18 | ||
6 |
Jesus Marin
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 17 | ||
7 |
Yianni Thermos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | ||
8 |
Franco Lupoli
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 15 | PB | |
9 |
Alexander Dehner
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | PB | |
10 |
Cody Cline
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 13 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Elijah Flood
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 11 | ||
12 |
Julian Asuaje-Solon
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 9 | PB | |
14 |
Arvin Moradi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Hamer
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 6 | ||
16 |
Riley Ralston-Crandall
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | ||
17 |
John Brennock
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | PB | |
19 |
Logan Samuelson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 2 | PB | |
20 |
Andrew Hunter
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Gabriel Perez Silva
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 602 | PB | |
22 |
Logan Hellwig
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 600 | ||
24 |
Alexander Behnam
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 572 | ||
25 |
Ferruccio Rossi
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 567 | ||
27 |
Robert O'Gorman
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 561 | ||
28 |
Dan Goudovitch
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 554 | PB | |
29 |
Adam Tran
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 552 |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Emiro Goossen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 577 | ||
32 |
Jake Horne
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 549 | ||
33 |
Samuel Cook
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 546 | ||
34 |
Michael Fedorenko
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 532 | ||
36 |
Keon Songui-Samuel
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 489 | ||
– |
Chelsea Davis
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | NS | – | |
– |
Connor Tobin
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | NS | – | |
– |
Zachary Kitzis
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | NS | – |