Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meghan Small
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Adrianna Grabski
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Anna Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 16 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ingrid Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Maddy Smart
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Katrina Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
Niki Price
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 11 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hannah James
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Sophie Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jessi Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Lauren Barber
Lawrence County YMCA
|
Lawrence County YMCA | 5 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Taylor Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | -2.5% | ||
14 |
Verity Abel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Lauren Heller
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 2 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Danielle Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 826 | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 870 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Jackie Van Lew
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 824 | – | PB | |
20 |
Meghan Thompson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 802 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sarah Cronin
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 794 | – | PB | |
22 |
Olivia Ontjes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 793 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 777 | -1.7% | ||
24 |
Caitlynn Moon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 738 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrianna Grabski
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 890 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Meghan Small
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 932 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Niki Price
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 876 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Wujciak
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 857 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Katrina Konopka
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 862 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ingrid Shu
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 896 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Maddy Smart
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 838 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Alexandra Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 837 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Hannah James
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 837 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Lauren Barber
Lawrence County YMCA
|
Lawrence County YMCA | 837 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Jessi Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 880 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Taylor Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 814 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Alexandra Atkins
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 833 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Verity Abel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 816 | +0.8% | PB | |
15 |
Lauren Heller
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 815 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Sophie Cattermole
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 798 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Olivia Ontjes
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 798 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Jackie Van Lew
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 807 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ali Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 838 | +1.4% | SB | |
20 |
Ellie Berdusco
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 782 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Caitlynn Moon
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 779 | – | PB | |
22 |
Danielle Galyer
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 774 | +2.4% | SB | |
23 |
Sarah Cronin
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | 773 | – | PB | |
24 |
Meghan Thompson
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 771 | – | ||
25 |
Meredith Whisenhunt
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 770 | +3.3% | PB | |
26 |
Sydney Baker
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 862 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Ali Snover
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 762 | +2.5% | PB | |
28 |
Riley Hilbrandt
Saginaw YMCA
|
Saginaw YMCA | 744 | – | ||
29 |
Kristen Moss
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 753 | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Maggie Werba
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 753 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Julieyanna Parker
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 763 | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Victoria Griffin
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 740 | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Christine Kerr
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 748 | -0.3% | ||
34 |
Grace Hendee
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 746 | +1.6% | PB | |
35 |
Sara Nestrowitz
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 739 | – | PB | |
36 |
Jessica Russell
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 730 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Sydney King
Licking County Family YMCA
|
Licking County Family YMCA | 738 | -2.3% | ||
38 |
Niamh O'Grady
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 732 | +3.3% | PB | |
39 |
Morgan Carr
HYCAT
|
HYCAT | 731 | -1.3% | ||
40 |
Bailey Folmar
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 720 | +0.3% | PB | |
41 |
Morgan Burke
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 728 | – | PB | |
42 |
Andrea Bryson
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 726 | +0.8% | PB | |
44 |
Maddie Shaffer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 738 | – | PB | |
44 |
McKenzie Stevens
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | 725 | -0.2% | ||
46 |
EMILY HARRIS
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 725 | – | PB | |
47 |
Meghan Joram
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 737 | +1.3% | PB | |
48 |
Regan Kology
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 724 | -0.8% | ||
49 |
Ally Warnimont
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 737 | +0.6% | PB | |
49 |
Samantha Marino
Reading and Berks County YMCA
|
Reading and Berks County YMCA | 737 | +1.6% | PB | |
51 |
Tori Angermeier
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 714 | +5.2% | SB | |
51 |
Cameron Davis
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 724 | -0.9% | ||
53 |
Emily ZIMCOSKY
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 774 | -0.8% | ||
54 |
Erin Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 733 | +1.8% | PB | |
55 |
Emily Zimmermann
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 719 | +1.4% | PB | |
56 |
Sabrina Mortell
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 718 | – | PB | |
56 |
Haley E Bishop
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 731 | -2.0% | ||
58 |
Emma Seiberlich
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | 771 | -0.7% | ||
59 |
Caroline C. O'Brien
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | |
60 |
Nicole Bruneel
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 703 | +0.7% | PB | |
61 |
Kimberly Hill
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 710 | -0.2% | ||
62 |
Katie Fallon
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 709 | 0.0% | ||
64 |
Kelly Carroll
Summit Area YMCA
|
Summit Area YMCA | 696 | +0.1% | SB | |
65 |
ANNA GASPARINI
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 703 | -0.7% | ||
66 |
Meghan Claflin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 687 | – | PB | |
67 |
Maya Scheidl
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 686 | – | ||
68 |
Jillian Crosby
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 686 | – | ||
68 |
Holly Christensen
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 695 | – | PB | |
70 |
Emily Maxwell
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA
|
Greater Susquehanna Valley YMCA | 684 | +0.3% | SB | |
71 |
Amanda Bieler
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 692 | -0.3% | ||
72 |
Kylene Ronayne
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 692 | – | PB | |
73 |
Emma Waddell
Bangor YMCA
|
Bangor YMCA | 689 | -0.1% | ||
74 |
Jenny Nusbaum
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 699 | -2.1% | ||
75 |
Kendall Dawson
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 697 | -2.5% | ||
76 |
Jen Koide
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 684 | – | ||
77 |
Alex Marshall
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 672 | -0.9% | ||
78 |
Kelly Lennon
Andover-North Andover YMCA
|
Andover-North Andover YMCA | 681 | -0.8% | ||
79 |
Maddie Rusch
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 679 | – | ||
80 |
Cami Cook Cook
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 691 | +0.2% | PB | |
81 |
Maddie Wolf
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 678 | – | PB | |
82 |
FRANCES RESWEBER
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 689 | – | ||
83 |
Hannah Stahmer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 674 | +6.5% | SB | |
84 |
Jade Arganbright
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 664 | – | ||
85 |
Jenna Egan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 673 | -1.7% | ||
86 |
Emily Joyce
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 671 | – | ||
87 |
Malavika Pande
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 724 | – | PB | |
88 |
Brittany Moffatt
Black Hawk County YMCA
|
Black Hawk County YMCA | 670 | -1.9% | ||
89 |
Savannah Gaido
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 722 | -1.2% | ||
89 |
Julia Perry
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 670 | – | PB | |
91 |
Maggie Pyett
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 668 | – | ||
92 |
Laura Conoscenti
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 664 | +0.4% | PB | |
93 |
Christine Rasile
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 654 | -0.8% | ||
94 |
Katharine Tippins
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 675 | -1.7% | ||
95 |
Rollie Grinder
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | 713 | +1.8% | PB | |
96 |
Sarah Welch
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 712 | +0.1% | PB | |
97 |
Kaylan Gieseke
Hannibal YMCA
|
Hannibal YMCA | 639 | – | PB | |
98 |
Maria Seward
SWIM TYDE
|
SWIM TYDE | 637 | -1.1% | ||
99 |
Morgan Brebberman
Toledo
|
Toledo | 643 | +1.5% | PB | |
100 |
Danielle Kudis
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 641 | -1.3% | ||
100 |
Claire Fuscoe
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 641 | -1.5% | ||
102 |
Katie Svendson
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos
|
Red River Valley YMCA Wahoos | 639 | – | PB | |
103 |
Ashley Kubel
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 688 | -2.4% | ||
104 |
Rachel Brown
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 687 | -1.5% | ||
105 |
Stephanie Norris
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 625 | +0.1% | SB | |
106 |
Carly O'Brien
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 629 | -1.8% | ||
107 |
Elinor Reinhardt
Westfield YMCA
|
Westfield YMCA | 619 | – | ||
108 |
Hanna Blankemeier
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 714 | +2.9% | PB | |
109 |
Emma Rupert
Southern Saratoga County YMCA
|
Southern Saratoga County YMCA | 619 | -2.2% | ||
110 |
Sarah Konruff
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 631 | -2.5% | ||
111 |
Molly O'Brien
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 603 | – | ||
112 |
Yvette Kim
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 700 | 0.0% | ||
113 |
Marget Shelly
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA
|
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA | 698 | -2.5% | ||
114 |
Brazil Rule
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 658 | -1.5% | ||
115 |
Alex Aliapoulios
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 605 | -1.2% | ||
116 |
Samantha Shirtliff
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 593 | +1.0% | SB | |
117 |
Jaime Kohnke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 577 | -1.9% | ||
118 |
Cameron Hiltner
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 565 | -3.9% | ||
119 |
Laurel Kiselis
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | 602 | -1.7% | ||
– |
Kiko Lamb
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caitlin Tycz
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abigail Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shannon Rauth
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sarah Baxter
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | – | – |