Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benjamin Albert
Burnsville
|
Burnsville | SR | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Brenner Hohenstein
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | SO | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Nick Wilkerson
Hopkins
|
Hopkins | SR | 16 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Griffin Back
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | FR | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Eric Schuld
Cretin Derham Hall
|
Cretin Derham Hall | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Alex Kofler
Rochester Century
|
Rochester Century | FR | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
James Tidd
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | SO | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Law
St. Paul Hp/Spa
|
St. Paul Hp/Spa | FR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Eli Guillou
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | SR | 9 | ||
10 |
William Ho
Woodbury
|
Woodbury | FR | 7 | ||
11 |
Ian Conery
Saint Paul Central
|
Saint Paul Central | SO | 6 | ||
12 |
Luke Sabal
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | SO | 4 | ||
12 |
Christopher Bader
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SR | 4 | ||
14 |
Tim Van Laarhoven
Osseo
|
Osseo | JR | 3 | ||
15 |
Joe Wells
Brainerd
|
Brainerd | JR | 2 | ||
16 |
Grant Terrien
John F Kennedy
|
John F Kennedy | SR | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benjamin Albert
Burnsville
|
Burnsville | SR | 147 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Wilkerson
Hopkins
|
Hopkins | SR | 138 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Brenner Hohenstein
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | SO | 137 | – | ||
4 |
Griffin Back
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | FR | 135 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Eric Schuld
Cretin Derham Hall
|
Cretin Derham Hall | SR | 131 | – | PB | |
6 |
James Tidd
East Ridge
|
East Ridge | SO | 130 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Alex Kofler
Rochester Century
|
Rochester Century | FR | 128 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Law
St. Paul Hp/Spa
|
St. Paul Hp/Spa | FR | 127 | – | ||
9 |
Luke Sabal
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | SO | 124 | – | ||
10 |
Joe Wells
Brainerd
|
Brainerd | JR | 123 | – | ||
11 |
Eli Guillou
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | SR | 123 | – | ||
12 |
Ian Conery
Saint Paul Central
|
Saint Paul Central | SO | 122 | – | ||
13 |
William Ho
Woodbury
|
Woodbury | FR | 120 | – | ||
14 |
Tim Van Laarhoven
Osseo
|
Osseo | JR | 120 | – | ||
15 |
Grant Terrien
John F Kennedy
|
John F Kennedy | SR | 119 | – | ||
16 |
Christopher Bader
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SR | 119 | – | ||
17 |
Corey Lau
Hopkins
|
Hopkins | 8 | 118 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Carter Francis
Prior Lake
|
Prior Lake | JR | 117 | – | ||
19 |
Robert Trone
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | SR | 117 | – | ||
20 |
Max Griesgraber
Eagan
|
Eagan | JR | 116 | – | ||
21 |
Danil Ebert
Maple Grove Senior
|
Maple Grove Senior | JR | 115 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nick Hedman
Anoka
|
Anoka | SR | 115 | – | PB | |
23 |
Alexander Safonov
Mounds View
|
Mounds View | JR | 114 | – | ||
24 |
Jake Johnson
Winona Senior
|
Winona Senior | SR | 113 | – | ||
25 |
Evan Woehl
Forest Lake
|
Forest Lake | SR | 112 | – |