Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hilary CALDWELL
Pacific Sea Wolves
|
Pacific Sea Wolves | 841 | ||
2 |
Meg Romano
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 835 | ||
3 |
Dominique Bouchard
Oakville Aquatic Club
|
Oakville Aquatic Club | 831 | ||
4 |
Isabella Arcila-Hurtado
SMU - Summer / Club
|
SMU - Summer / Club | 822 | PB | |
5 |
Danielle Hanus
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | 771 | ||
6 |
Ally Howe
PASA
|
PASA | 736 | ||
7 |
Simone Manuel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 731 | ||
– |
Meryn MCCANN
Team Ontario
|
Team Ontario | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Justine Mueller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 736 | ||
10 |
Remedy Rule
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 730 | PB | |
11 |
Helene Neuhaus
Unattached
|
Unattached | 728 | ||
11 |
Cameron McHugh
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 728 | ||
13 |
Lourdes Villaseñor Reyes
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX)
|
Nuevo Leon Swim Team (MEX) | 718 | ||
14 |
Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 704 | ||
15 |
Andrea Salas Luna
ITESM MTY
|
ITESM MTY | 696 | PB | |
16 |
Courtney Clarke
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 695 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 718 | PB | |
18 |
Lea Gwennap
Unattached
|
Unattached | 690 | PB | |
19 |
Kaitlyn Albertoli
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 684 | PB | |
20 |
Madison Varisco
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 668 | ||
21 |
Josephine Marsh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 644 | PB | |
22 |
Megan Byrnes
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 641 | ||
23 |
Kylie Jordan
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 633 | ||
24 |
Avery Stackle
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 608 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jessie Arnold
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 668 | PB | |
26 |
Summer Campbell
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 662 | PB | |
27 |
Laine Reed
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 654 | ||
28 |
Mary Kate Davis
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 652 | ||
29 |
Karling Hemstreet
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 636 | ||
30 |
Jenna Zagoren
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 629 | ||
31 |
Sophie Perez
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 626 | PB | |
32 |
Mia Morrell
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 565 |