Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Liang
PASA
|
PASA | 11 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Arjun Sharma
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Curtis Ogren
PASA
|
PASA | 8 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Hannigan
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Trevor Jones
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Miles Teague
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 5 | +9.7% | SB | |
7 |
JOSH Owens
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Josiah Wyse
Redding Swim Team
|
Redding Swim Team | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Jonathan Panchak
PASA
|
PASA | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Zachary Lowenstein
South Valley Stingrays
|
South Valley Stingrays | 1 | -6.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Liang
PASA
|
PASA | 713 | -2.2% | ||
2 |
Arjun Sharma
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 651 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
JOSH Owens
Unattached
|
Unattached | 618 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Zachary Lowenstein
South Valley Stingrays
|
South Valley Stingrays | 613 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Michael Hannigan
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 610 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Curtis Ogren
PASA
|
PASA | 609 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Makai Smith
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 604 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Miles Teague
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 593 | +8.3% | SB | |
9 |
Dominic Dalpiaz
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 591 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jonathan Panchak
PASA
|
PASA | 585 | +5.7% | PB | |
11 |
Josiah Wyse
Redding Swim Team
|
Redding Swim Team | 580 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Trevor Jones
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 579 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Derek Tanizaki-Hudson
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 570 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
JOSH Applebaum
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 567 | -10.7% | ||
14 |
JOE Kmak
PASA
|
PASA | 567 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
RUSTY SHOEMAKER
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 566 | – | ||
17 |
Jeff Tung
Unattached
|
Unattached | 565 | +2.2% | SB | |
18 |
Tony Shen
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 564 | -3.0% | ||
19 |
DE MARIEE BARLOW
Oakland Tsunami
|
Oakland Tsunami | 562 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Austin Hussain
Seaside Aquatic Club
|
Seaside Aquatic Club | 561 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Jhop Hopkins
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 559 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nils Gohlke
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 557 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Bryce Smith
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 531 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Ben Brooks
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 529 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
NATE Borchers
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 524 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Dylan Kern
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 505 | -2.3% | ||
27 |
JOEY GIUSTI
Unattached
|
Unattached | 496 | +1.8% | SB | |
28 |
Gordon Williams
PASA
|
PASA | 476 | -3.6% |