Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shannon Herman
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 514 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aileen Lee
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 9 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Marie-Claire Schillinger
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 7 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Kristin Schumann
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Meg Lloyd
LAKE
|
LAKE | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Allie Andrade
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Emily Ortner
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Alexa Hanley
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
KATIE ERICKSON
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie-Claire Schillinger
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 609 | -4.0% | ||
2 |
Aileen Lee
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 594 | -1.7% | ||
3 |
Meg Lloyd
LAKE
|
LAKE | 565 | – | ||
4 |
Allie Andrade
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 549 | – | ||
5 |
Kristin Schumann
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 541 | – | ||
6 |
Emily Ortner
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 509 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
KATIE ERICKSON
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 492 | – | ||
8 |
Alexa Hanley
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 487 | – | ||
9 |
Lizzie Carrade
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 474 | – | PB | |
10 |
Claire Beaty
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 452 | – | ||
12 |
Megan Campbell
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 437 | – | ||
11 |
Anna Peirano
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 437 | – | ||
13 |
AMANDA BUI
Starfish
|
Starfish | 436 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Emily To'o
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 424 | – | ||
15 |
Gabriella Barattolo
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 404 | – | ||
16 |
Elizabeth Duncan
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 403 | – | PB | |
17 |
Maddie Salesky
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 387 | – | ||
18 |
Megan Schussman
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 363 | – | PB | |
19 |
Taylor Chase
LAKE
|
LAKE | 339 | – | PB | |
20 |
Michelle Keung
Starfish
|
Starfish | 337 | – | ||
21 |
Maddy Spiering
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 302 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Halle Morris
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kaya Philapil
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 7 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Riley Scott
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 6 | -6.8% | ||
3 |
Holly Williams
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 6 | – | ||
5 |
Shelby Koontz
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emma Keenan
LAKE
|
LAKE | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Donna DePolo
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Liv Baker
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaya Philapil
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 622 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Halle Morris
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 620 | – | ||
3 |
Holly Williams
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 558 | – | ||
4 |
Riley Scott
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 554 | -7.7% | ||
5 |
Shelby Koontz
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 550 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emma Keenan
LAKE
|
LAKE | 532 | – | PB | |
7 |
Liv Baker
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 501 | – | PB | |
8 |
Donna DePolo
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 499 | – | PB | |
9 |
CICI Lu
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team
|
Oakland Undercurrent Swim Team | 487 | – | ||
10 |
Nicole Amberg
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 482 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maddy Delore
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics | 476 | – | ||
12 |
Madison Prince-judd
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 470 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brigette Eagar
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 459 | – | ||
14 |
Maddie Jochner
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 451 | – | PB | |
15 |
Bridgette HOUSER
Ellis Aquatics (CA)
|
Ellis Aquatics (CA) | 447 | – | ||
16 |
Laura Dickinson
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 444 | +2.9% | PB | |
17 |
KATIE Erickson
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 439 | – | ||
18 |
Sophia Adey
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 438 | – | ||
19 |
Berklee Welsh
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 437 | -4.4% | ||
20 |
JACQUIE Mose
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 433 | – | PB | |
21 |
KATHLEEN SCHAFLE
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 428 | – | PB | |
22 |
Maddie Murphy
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 421 | – | ||
23 |
Noa Kriegler Allen
Sebastopol Sea Serpents
|
Sebastopol Sea Serpents | 416 | – | PB | |
24 |
Allie Klinger
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 415 | – | ||
25 |
CHARLIE Meier
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 414 | – | PB | |
26 |
Samantha Coloma
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 413 | – | PB | |
28 |
MADI Lorenz
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 413 | – | ||
27 |
Jessica Zhou
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 413 | – | PB | |
29 |
Brian Inman
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 410 | – | ||
30 |
Brenda Shanahan
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 409 | – | PB | |
31 |
Aidan Lisker
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 406 | – | ||
32 |
Amy Larsen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 405 | – | ||
33 |
Emma Farr
LAKE
|
LAKE | 402 | – | ||
34 |
Annalise Schlafer
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 338 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lauren McNevin
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Claire Birchenough
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Emily Dusky
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Audrey Lukawski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | ||
5 |
Natalie Hargrave
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Elina Rosario
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | 3 | ||
7 |
Kenna Van Steyn
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 2 | ||
8 |
Paige Hanley
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Natalie Hargrave
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 554 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emily Dusky
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 551 | – | PB | |
3 |
Claire Birchenough
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 543 | – | ||
4 |
Lauren McNevin
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 529 | – | ||
5 |
Audrey Lukawski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 520 | – | ||
7 |
Elina Rosario
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | 518 | – | ||
6 |
Kenna Van Steyn
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 518 | – | ||
8 |
Paige Hanley
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 507 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emma Smethurst
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 506 | – | PB | |
10 |
Megan Colpo
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 485 | – | ||
11 |
Ainsley Radell
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 474 | – | PB | |
12 |
Rachel Pride
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 470 | +1.4% | SB | |
13 |
EMILY Lo
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 457 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sophia Bicomong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 456 | – | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Farringer
LAKE
|
LAKE | 455 | – | PB | |
16 |
Olivia Cano
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 437 | – | ||
17 |
Zoe Zakow
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 431 | – | PB | |
18 |
Mallory Owyoung
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 417 | – | ||
19 |
ANNIE YANG
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 414 | – | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Fogelstrom
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 412 | – | PB | |
21 |
Natasha Horne
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 411 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Camille Killeen
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 408 | – | PB | |
23 |
Anna Zheng
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 401 | – | PB | |
24 |
Kaela Forvilly
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team
|
Douglas Dolfins Swim Team | 385 | – | ||
25 |
Benedict Nagy
Reno Aquatic Club
|
Reno Aquatic Club | 385 | – | ||
26 |
Ashley Pera
East Bay Silver
|
East Bay Silver | 384 | – | ||
27 |
Alex Fegler
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 342 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena Wang
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
Koret Youth Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Tina Wang
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Caitlin O'Neill
Ellis Aquatics (CA)
|
Ellis Aquatics (CA) | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Cayla Whetstone
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Victoria Greenberg
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | PB | |
6 |
ABBY Dulski
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Piper Sterling
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | ||
8 |
Megan Gee
Ellis Aquatics (CA)
|
Ellis Aquatics (CA) | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena Wang
Koret Youth Swim Club
|
Koret Youth Swim Club | 509 | – | PB | |
2 |
Caitlin O'Neill
Ellis Aquatics (CA)
|
Ellis Aquatics (CA) | 494 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cayla Whetstone
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 491 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tina Wang
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 484 | – | PB | |
5 |
Victoria Greenberg
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 468 | – | PB | |
6 |
ABBY Dulski
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 451 | – | PB | |
7 |
Piper Sterling
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 441 | – | ||
8 |
Megan Gee
Ellis Aquatics (CA)
|
Ellis Aquatics (CA) | 440 | – | PB | |
9 |
Maddy Lewis
LAKE
|
LAKE | 428 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mia Sto. Domingo
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 425 | -4.2% | ||
11 |
Kiana Cristobal
East Bay Silver
|
East Bay Silver | 405 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maddie MCGAUGHEY
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 403 | – | PB | |
13 |
Channing Hanley
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 397 | – | ||
14 |
Abigail Figueroa
Ellis Aquatics (CA)
|
Ellis Aquatics (CA) | 390 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jenny NG
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 388 | – | PB | |
16 |
Zoe Gronert
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 382 | – | ||
17 |
Abigail Argueta
Vallejo Sharks
|
Vallejo Sharks | 369 | – | PB | |
18 |
Alyssa Devincenzi
Marin Pirates
|
Marin Pirates | 362 | – | PB | |
19 |
Haley Hutchinson
Mendocino Coast
|
Mendocino Coast | 360 | – | ||
20 |
May Ling Roberts
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 357 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Alexis Greenberg
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 348 | – | PB | |
22 |
Olivia Greenberg
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 334 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Dulski
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Sophie Klube
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics | 7 | PB | |
3 |
ELISHA Pasamonte
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 6 | ||
4 |
Katie Honey
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Vanessa Watts
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Abigail Medellin
Ellis Aquatics (CA)
|
Ellis Aquatics (CA) | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Hutchinson
Mendocino Coast
|
Mendocino Coast | 2 | PB | |
8 |
ABBY WALKER
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Dulski
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 325 | – | PB | |
2 |
ELISHA Pasamonte
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 323 | – | ||
3 |
Sophie Klube
Alameda Island Aquatics
|
Alameda Island Aquatics | 310 | – | PB | |
4 |
Vanessa Watts
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 283 | – | PB | |
5 |
Katie Honey
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 277 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dylan Hutchinson
Mendocino Coast
|
Mendocino Coast | 276 | – | PB | |
7 |
Abigail Medellin
Ellis Aquatics (CA)
|
Ellis Aquatics (CA) | 274 | – | PB | |
8 |
ABBY WALKER
Crescent City Swim Club
|
Crescent City Swim Club | 270 | – | ||
9 |
Tais Perunova
Unattached
|
Unattached | 260 | – | ||
10 |
Taylor Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 259 | – | ||
11 |
Jesiann Bautista
Balboa Sharks Swim Team
|
Balboa Sharks Swim Team | 256 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Lockyer
Montclair Swim Team
|
Montclair Swim Team | 254 | – | ||
13 |
ELLIS LEE
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club
|
YMCA Pacific Aquatic Club | 246 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
SENA ERICKSON
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 245 | – | ||
15 |
Sophia Gibson
SFRP Rossi Swim Team
|
SFRP Rossi Swim Team | 241 | – | PB | |
16 |
Eloise Florit
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 241 | – | ||
18 |
Zoe Ma
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 232 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nina Kiurtsidis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 235 | ||
19 |
Ava Sto. Domingo
The Olympic Club
|
The Olympic Club | 220 | PB |