Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cady Farlow
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 26 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Kionna Clayton
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 23 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Greta DeCoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 22 | – | ||
4 |
Cara Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 21 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
MELISSA AUCKLEY
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 20 | +4.4% | SB | |
6 |
Abbey Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 19 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Johnson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 18 | – | PB | |
– |
Kelsi Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 15 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Aly Tetzloff
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
11 |
Taite Kitchel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gabi Gilliana
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Hope Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 10 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 9 | -5.0% | ||
15 |
Maryn Meldrum
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 8 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Nikki Smith
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 7 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Kelly Craig
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 5 | +1.1% | SB | |
18 |
Larissa Nanna
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 3 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Alex Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 2 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Hanna Coppens
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 1 | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Meaghan Mahoney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +1.4% | SB | |
22 |
Morgan Hicks
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Ashley Schrock
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | -3.1% | ||
24 |
Mary MCPHERSON
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | – | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Aubrey Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 705 | -3.4% | ||
26 |
Brinley Barton
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 704 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
August Hartzell
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 687 | -1.0% | ||
28 |
Pearl Muensterman
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics
|
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics | 649 | -3.7% | ||
29 |
Ally Sperring
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 642 | -5.3% | ||
30 |
Adeline Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 617 | -2.9% | ||
31 |
Jillian Satz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 615 | -3.2% | ||
32 |
Emma Roehrdanz
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 587 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cady Farlow
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 805 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Cara Kroeger
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 816 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Kelsi Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 815 | -2.6% | ||
4 |
MELISSA AUCKLEY
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 777 | +5.0% | SB | |
5 |
Olivia Johnson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 793 | – | PB | |
6 |
Greta DeCoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 780 | – | ||
7 |
Abbey Schneider
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 758 | +3.1% | PB | |
8 |
Kionna Clayton
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 779 | -3.1% | ||
9 |
Nikki Smith
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 754 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 836 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 791 | -3.3% | ||
12 |
Hope Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 765 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Aly Tetzloff
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 735 | – | PB | |
14 |
Taite Kitchel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 731 | – | PB | |
15 |
Gabi Gilliana
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 751 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Maryn Meldrum
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 714 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Morgan Hicks
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 748 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Kelly Craig
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 702 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Alex Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 741 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Mary MCPHERSON
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 726 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Ashley Schrock
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 680 | -2.8% | ||
22 |
Hanna Coppens
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 677 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Meaghan Mahoney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 675 | +1.1% | SB | |
24 |
Larissa Nanna
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 693 | -2.7% | ||
25 |
Sophie Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
26 |
Aubrey Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 710 | -3.2% | ||
27 |
Brinley Barton
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 709 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Emma Roehrdanz
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 685 | +3.5% | PB | |
29 |
Charity Bennett
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 656 | – | PB | |
30 |
August Hartzell
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 681 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Sylvia McFadden
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 632 | +4.4% | PB | |
32 |
Ally Sperring
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 670 | -3.9% | ||
33 |
Emily Christophersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 619 | – | PB | |
34 |
Adeline Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 638 | -1.9% | ||
35 |
Pearl Muensterman
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics
|
Mount Vernon Premier Aquatics | 659 | -3.2% | ||
36 |
Lauren Dalton
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 611 | -1.9% | ||
37 |
Jillian Satz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 632 | -2.5% | ||
38 |
Emily Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 630 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Lydia Yao
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 652 | – | ||
39 |
Hailey Garlich
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 607 | – | PB | |
41 |
Melissa Gutwein
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 605 | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Emily Baumgartner
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 605 | -3.4% | ||
42 |
Clare McGrady
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 626 | -4.2% | ||
42 |
Zoe Guckien
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 605 | -2.0% | ||
45 |
Reagan Thom
Unattached
|
Unattached | 604 | +0.6% | PB | |
46 |
Paige Finnigan
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 595 | – | PB | |
47 |
Alexis Jozwiak
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 638 | -0.6% | ||
47 |
Abigail Koster
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 638 | – | ||
49 |
Anna Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
50 |
Kayce Ingram
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 631 | – | ||
51 |
Amanda Waldbieser
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 630 | +0.2% | PB | |
52 |
Abigail Brunory
Unattached
|
Unattached | 582 | – | ||
53 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 625 | +5.1% | PB | |
54 |
Bailey Ficek
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 618 | +1.0% | PB | |
55 |
Shannon Domal
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 573 | -0.8% | ||
56 |
Lydia Schaeffer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 613 | -0.8% | ||
57 |
Julia Plant
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 548 | -1.7% | ||
58 |
Emma Oleson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 568 | +6.2% | PB | |
59 |
Vanessa Venderley
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 562 | -3.5% | ||
59 |
Jordan Voegerl
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 586 | – | PB | |
61 |
Caroline Cross
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 561 | -3.4% | ||
62 |
Lori McCormick
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 584 | – | ||
63 |
Alyssa Luarde
SWAC Swim Team
|
SWAC Swim Team | 583 | -1.7% | ||
64 |
Madeline Daily
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 538 | – | PB | |
65 |
Jessica Kelly
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 578 | – | PB | |
66 |
MACKENZIE Persinger
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 552 | -4.3% | ||
67 |
Kortney Hodnett
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 565 | -3.0% | ||
68 |
Payton Painter
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats
|
Jasper Aquatic Wildcats | 519 | -2.6% | ||
69 |
Katelyn McCurdy
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 555 | -6.1% | ||
70 |
Claire Mouser
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 529 | – | ||
71 |
Madison Purcell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 526 | – | ||
72 |
Kailie Howe
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 549 | -3.2% | ||
73 |
Shelby Adams
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 539 | -4.4% | ||
74 |
Kelcie Davie
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 494 | +1.1% | PB | |
75 |
Clare Gallager
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 491 | -3.4% | ||
76 |
Jaelyn Millon
Jennings County Swim Club
|
Jennings County Swim Club | 474 | -4.3% | ||
77 |
Abbie McCarter
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 516 | -3.7% | ||
78 |
Sarah Dehart
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 467 | – | ||
79 |
Nikki Willey
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 466 | -2.9% | ||
80 |
Amelia Smith
Pcst
|
Pcst | 460 | +2.0% | PB | |
– |
Malak Hattab
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – |