Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Hancock
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gray Umbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Luke Shaw
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Skowronek
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Luke Mankus
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 14 | +6.2% | PB | |
6 |
Tucker Wells
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 13 | +5.0% | SB | |
7 |
Antoine Marc
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Reid ELLIOTT
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jason Head
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 9 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
David Moore
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Beau Fusilier
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Duncan Lee
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Kevin Fang
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Aaron Moran
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 3 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
David Morejon
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Justin Roy
West Houston Aqu
|
West Houston Aqu | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alex Sajewski
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 759 | +5.6% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Ussery
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 753 | +6.3% | SB | |
19 |
Atay Biland
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 753 | – | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Silva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 798 | – | ||
21 |
Andrii Nikishenko
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 723 | – | ||
22 |
Pierce Bartine
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 714 | – | PB | |
23 |
Kaulen Applin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 706 | – | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Kraemer
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 707 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jacob Gonzales
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 738 | – | ||
26 |
Micah Slaton
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 788 | – | PB | |
27 |
Nathan Howells
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 732 | – | ||
28 |
Davidmichael Bernal
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 702 | – | ||
29 |
Morgan Bean
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 700 | +6.0% | PB | |
30 |
Mariano Adame
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 696 | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
Alex Garriga
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 696 | +6.6% | PB | |
32 |
Alex Ruata
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 650 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 |
Jorge Escarcega
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 716 | – | PB | |
34 |
Blake Smith
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 713 | +2.8% | PB | |
35 |
Chris Mayer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 765 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Gus Karau
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 763 | +0.3% | PB | |
37 |
Garrett Carson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 682 | +0.7% | PB | |
38 |
Chris Cassingham
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 660 | +4.2% | PB | |
39 |
Grant Reed
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 728 | +2.3% | PB | |
40 |
Griffin Guzan
Blast Swim Team (Louisiana)
|
Blast Swim Team (Louisiana) | 689 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexander Hancock
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 846 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gray Umbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 836 | – | ||
3 |
Luke Shaw
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 809 | – | ||
4 |
Andrew Skowronek
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 806 | +2.4% | SB | |
5 |
Luke Mankus
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 802 | +5.5% | PB | |
6 |
Antoine Marc
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 779 | – | ||
7 |
Reid ELLIOTT
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 778 | – | ||
8 |
Tucker Wells
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 769 | +3.8% | SB | |
9 |
Duncan Lee
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 817 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
David Moore
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 759 | – | ||
11 |
Aaron Moran
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 758 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Beau Fusilier
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 770 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Jason Head
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 764 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Kevin Fang
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 838 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Justin Roy
West Houston Aqu
|
West Houston Aqu | 831 | – | ||
16 |
David Morejon
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 795 | – | PB | |
17 |
Atay Biland
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 738 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jordan Jones
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | 735 | – | PB | |
19 |
Andrii Nikishenko
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 732 | – | ||
20 |
Ben Ussery
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 731 | +5.4% | SB | |
21 |
Alex Sajewski
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 727 | +4.3% | PB | |
22 |
Kaulen Applin
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 722 | – | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Kraemer
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 735 | – | ||
24 |
Daniel Silva
Unattached
|
Unattached | 774 | – | ||
25 |
Pierce Bartine
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 712 | – | PB | |
26 |
Alex Garriga
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 712 | +7.2% | PB | |
27 |
Davidmichael Bernal
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 709 | – | ||
28 |
Micah Slaton
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 762 | – | PB | |
29 |
Alex Ruata
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 702 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jacob Gonzales
Team Fins
|
Team Fins | 695 | – | ||
31 |
Nathan Howells
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 694 | – | ||
32 |
Mariano Adame
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 693 | +1.0% | PB | |
33 |
Morgan Bean
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 691 | +5.7% | PB | |
34 |
Blake Smith
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions
|
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champions | 691 | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Grant Reed
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 776 | +4.3% | PB | |
36 |
Griffin Guzan
Blast Swim Team (Louisiana)
|
Blast Swim Team (Louisiana) | 740 | – | PB | |
37 |
Gus Karau
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 775 | +0.8% | PB | |
38 |
Garrett Carson
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 698 | +1.3% | PB | |
38 |
Chris Cassingham
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 682 | +5.1% | PB | |
40 |
Chris Mayer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 735 | -1.6% | ||
41 |
Jorge Escarcega
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 674 | – | PB | |
42 |
Jake Tovey
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 668 | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Robby Stenman
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 668 | – | PB | |
44 |
Alex Moraru
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 722 | +1.6% | PB | |
45 |
Tony Tullbane
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 682 | +4.9% | PB | |
46 |
Hunter Funk
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 663 | – | ||
47 |
John Winkler
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 752 | +3.7% | PB | |
48 |
Rhory Legendre
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 661 | – | PB | |
49 |
Thomas Norman
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
50 |
Darren Loh
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 670 | +2.3% | PB | |
50 |
Colin Crow
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 710 | – | ||
52 |
Darian Nezami
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 654 | – | PB | |
53 |
Matthew Connealy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 708 | – | ||
54 |
Jonathan Real
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 707 | – | PB | |
54 |
Colin Duggan
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 667 | +5.8% | PB | |
54 |
Arthur Bjontegard
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 667 | +2.2% | PB | |
57 |
Nathan Coppock
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 649 | – | PB | |
58 |
Robbie Morris
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 648 | – | PB | |
59 |
Cooper Wozencraft
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 735 | – | ||
59 |
Logan Davis
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 735 | +1.6% | PB | |
61 |
Jasper Van Cauwelaert
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 699 | +1.4% | PB | |
62 |
Jake Powell
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 643 | – | PB | |
63 |
Justin Bertelsman
Pearland Aquatics
|
Pearland Aquatics | 642 | – | ||
64 |
Safa Anya
Harris County Aquatics Program
|
Harris County Aquatics Program | 694 | – | ||
64 |
Adam Sherman
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 640 | – | ||
66 |
Calvin Fusilier
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 639 | – | ||
67 |
Alvin Jiang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 728 | +0.8% | PB | |
68 |
Jeff Dean
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 725 | – | PB | |
69 |
Ethan Mcgee
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 689 | +2.0% | PB | |
70 |
Hunter Gildart
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 648 | – | ||
71 |
Alan Jackman
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs
|
Lighthouse Aquatics Programs | 632 | – | ||
72 |
Migs Martin
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 686 | +2.0% | PB | |
73 |
Audie Embestro
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 646 | +0.8% | SB | |
74 |
Jack Dunworth
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 719 | +7.3% | PB | |
75 |
Anthony Aranda
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 644 | – | ||
76 |
Samuel Windham
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 625 | – | ||
77 |
Grant Koudelka
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 625 | – | PB | |
78 |
Joshua Zhuang
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 712 | – | ||
79 |
Cole McAnany
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 636 | – | PB | |
80 |
Joshua Zhuang
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 709 | – | PB | |
81 |
Drew Riebel
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 633 | +1.1% | PB | |
82 |
Gregg Keith
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 672 | – | PB | |
82 |
Caleb Yen
Rice Aquatics
|
Rice Aquatics | 707 | – | ||
84 |
Alejandro Londono
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 669 | – | ||
85 |
Zach Bezella
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 702 | +2.9% | PB | |
85 |
DJ Dziergowski
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 667 | – | PB | |
87 |
Stephen Cheng
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 700 | +0.4% | PB | |
88 |
Sean Farestvedt
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 607 | – | ||
89 |
Greg Raper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 662 | +2.4% | PB | |
90 |
Spencer Woodward
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 657 | -0.3% | ||
91 |
Derek Wiley
Sharks Swim Club
|
Sharks Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | |
92 |
Garrett Kemp
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 687 | +0.6% | PB | |
93 |
Travis Tung
West Houston Aqu
|
West Houston Aqu | 611 | – | PB | |
94 |
Ryan Sorensen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
95 |
Beau Tipton
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 685 | +6.0% | PB | |
96 |
John Remetta
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 594 | +1.9% | PB | |
96 |
Angel Macias
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | 609 | +1.5% | PB | |
98 |
Zach Ortiz
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 608 | +2.5% | PB | |
99 |
Daniel Theall
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | 644 | – | ||
100 |
Justin Carey
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 589 | +8.5% | PB | |
101 |
Mitchell Eldridge
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 637 | -2.3% | ||
102 |
Blayne Jackson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 597 | – | PB | |
103 |
Noah Day
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 596 | -1.3% | ||
104 |
Brandon Daniels
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 634 | +0.6% | PB | |
105 |
Harrison Olle
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 633 | +2.4% | PB | |
106 |
Hunter Arnold
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 566 | +2.1% | PB | |
107 |
Jack Ayres
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 650 | -2.0% | ||
108 |
Jeremiah Kim
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 570 | +1.8% | PB | |
109 |
Phillip Chang
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 569 | +1.3% | SB | |
110 |
Nicholas Jozwiak
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 642 | +5.3% | PB | |
111 |
Juan Tapia
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 552 | – | PB | |
112 |
Hayden Southworth
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 564 | – | PB | |
113 |
Zach Kline
Frisco Aquatics
|
Frisco Aquatics | 548 | – | PB | |
114 |
Jacob Rosenkoetter
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 626 | +3.1% | PB | |
115 |
Ryan Walker
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 532 | – | ||
116 |
Andre Newlands
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 519 | – | PB | |
117 |
Nick Hemingway
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 413 | – | PB | |
118 |
Christian Carroll
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 325 | – | ||
– |
Ethan Nicholson
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | – |