Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Fulginiti
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 9 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Keanan Dols
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 7 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Brennan Pastorek
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Connor Blandford
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Patrick Dunne
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jason Tillotson
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Jacob Queen
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Orcutt
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Fulginiti
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 833 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Brennan Pastorek
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 823 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Keanan Dols
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 803 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Jason Tillotson
Florida LSC Team
|
Florida LSC Team | 798 | – | ||
5 |
Connor Blandford
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 807 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Orcutt
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 799 | – | PB | |
7 |
Patrick Dunne
Southeastern Zone Team
|
Southeastern Zone Team | 798 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Queen
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 764 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Richard Keller
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 730 | +5.3% | PB | |
10 |
Gavin McCulloch
North Carolina Zone Team
|
North Carolina Zone Team | 716 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Robert Wylie
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 748 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Hurrell-Zitelman
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 745 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Mason Hutchinson
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 711 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Derek Wu
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 743 | – | ||
15 |
Andreas Rintel
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 687 | +0.0% | SB | |
16 |
Miguel Basalo
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 656 | – | ||
17 |
Nick Wukovits
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 672 | – | ||
18 |
Jonathan Farah
Florida Gold Coast Swimming
|
Florida Gold Coast Swimming | 657 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Jacob Bares
Louisiana Swimming
|
Louisiana Swimming | 650 | – | PB | |
20 |
Chase Mattingly
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 653 | -1.8% | ||
21 |
JJ Alaniz
South Texas Zone Team
|
South Texas Zone Team | 649 | – | ||
22 |
Scott Street
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 630 | – | ||
23 |
Eli Thompson
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | 625 | – | ||
24 |
Mason Bryan
South Carolina Zone Team
|
South Carolina Zone Team | 545 | – | ||
25 |
Thomas Haverdink
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | 491 | – | ||
– |
Nico Pagni
TEAM KENTUCKY
|
TEAM KENTUCKY | – | – | ||
– |
Zach Breeding
West Texas Zone Team
|
West Texas Zone Team | NS | – | – |