Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bridgette Alexander
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 20 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Elizabeth Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | -7.7% | ||
4 |
Chelsea Calhoon
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 15 | -5.2% | ||
5 |
Sami Pochowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Emma Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | -11.1% | ||
7 |
Abigail Broome
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 12 | -6.6% | ||
8 |
Renata Schlomann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mandie Siehs
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Katie Taylor
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emma Broome
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dot Halmy
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Kelly Howell
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Carly Meuer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Megan Liebl
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | -9.9% | ||
16 |
Kassie Yeazel
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Rachel Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Grace Devine
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Jessica Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Erin Locante
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Sara Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Kendall Smith
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Sam Rottel
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Megan Andersen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Melanie Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
Alexis Roach
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Hannah Johnson
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Lauren Flatley
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Kali Schneider
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Brittany Walenczyk
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
31 |
Brooke Jakobi
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Sadie Ellen Wilson
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Sarah Arteaga
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Casey Balson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +5.9% | PB | |
35 |
Corianne Dorgay
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | – | ||
36 |
Callie Hebert
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Lauren Locante
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
38 |
Jordan Keiser
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Alyse Korpela
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
40 |
Elisa Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
41 |
Ella Imes
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +2.6% | PB | |
42 |
Shawna Mulcahy
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
43 |
Fallyn Schwake
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
44 |
Mackenzie Davies
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
45 |
Margaret Gorman
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | – | ||
46 |
Kelsey Kennedy
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
47 |
Sarah Konruff
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | – | ||
48 |
Linnea Baas
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
49 |
Heather Kolton
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +0.0% | PB | |
50 |
Alainna Wagg
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
51 |
Bethany Lefeber
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
52 |
Elizabeth Herrick
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
53 |
Kali Drachenburg
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | – | ||
54 |
Morgan Malatesta
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
55 |
Maddie Nelson
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
56 |
Paige Burgess
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | – | ||
57 |
Alivia Farber
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -9.6% | ||
58 |
Rosemary Bauer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -0.2% | ||
59 |
Emma Verdun
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | – | – | ||
60 |
Beatrice Jacobs
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | – | – | ||
61 |
Maria Venturella
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
62 |
Thalia Gutierrez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
63 |
Anna Yeazel
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
64 |
Lucia Jones
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +33.3% | PB | |
– |
Gretchen Quinn
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Anna Meinholz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amie Zick
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kasey Chadwick
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary Berens
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Borland
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leah Lee
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Evelyn Edge
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alyssa Broiher
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leah Jenk
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cady Gansen
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabrielle Matiszik
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie Mussatto
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |