1
|
Ricky Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
20
|
|
2
|
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
17
|
PB
|
3
|
Matt Harrington
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
16
|
|
4
|
Jan Hansen
DFAC
|
DFAC
|
|
15
|
|
5
|
Brenden Bolman
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
14
|
|
6
|
Mathew Jansen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
13
|
|
7
|
Samuel Wade
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
12
|
PB
|
8
|
Shawn Lucchesi
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
11
|
|
9
|
Ryan Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC
|
|
9
|
PB
|
10
|
Allen Feng
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
7
|
|
11
|
Ross Rybakowicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
6
|
PB
|
12
|
Michael Perry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
5
|
PB
|
13
|
Justin Fu
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
4
|
PB
|
14
|
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
3
|
PB
|
15
|
Brian Rabinowitz
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
2
|
PB
|
16
|
Thomas Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
1
|
|
17
|
Caleb Meixner
DFAC
|
DFAC
|
|
–
|
|
18
|
Michael Fischer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Jackson Wannamaker
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
20
|
Dmitriy Pelutis
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
|
21
|
Alexey Korniychuk
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Malcolm Andrew
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Colin Duffy
DFAC
|
DFAC
|
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Jared Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Tyler Chatterton
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Devon Brusnahan
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Joseph Mioduszewski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
|
28
|
Kristian Hansen
DFAC
|
DFAC
|
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Nick Lawrence
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
David Gray
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Jack Connelly
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Alex Joachim
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
33
|
Auggie Brenzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Tyler Sloan
DFAC
|
DFAC
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Lio Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Ray Smith
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Brandon Kolaczewski
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Nolan Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
39
|
BEN Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC
|
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Brian Ciszewski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jack Lutz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
James Hawley
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
|
–
|
Owen Spinozza
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club
|
NS
|
–
|
|