Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 637 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Nicholas Woida
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 591 | – | ||
3 |
Daniel Krueger
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 641 | – | ||
4 |
Joey Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 602 | – | ||
5 |
Tyler Wrassman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 498 | – | ||
6 |
Josiah Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 498 | – | ||
7 |
James Guskov
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 475 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
9 |
Christopher Eckhardt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 457 | – | ||
10 |
Samuel Kult
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 533 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Charles Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 431 | – | ||
12 |
Tiger Fan
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 430 | – | ||
13 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 512 | – | ||
14 |
Jon Vanveen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 385 | – | ||
15 |
Joshua Bandt
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 356 | – | ||
16 |
Jack McCormick
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 353 | – | PB | |
17 |
Emer Martinez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 392 | – | ||
– |
Owen Hallmark
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shivam Agarwal
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 667 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cody Clauer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 616 | – | PB | |
3 |
Seth Johnson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 675 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 523 | – | ||
5 |
Andrew Groth
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 497 | – | ||
6 |
Adam Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 554 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 401 | – | ||
8 |
Ethan Murphy
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 504 | – | ||
9 |
Liam Flatley
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 477 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Remus
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 280 | – | PB | |
11 |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 279 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 753 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ido Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 690 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 644 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ziyad Saleem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 561 | – | ||
5 |
Anthony Connors
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 538 | – | ||
6 |
Jackson Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 729 | – | ||
7 |
Mikhail Babikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 398 | +5.8% | PB |