1
|
Kirsten Jacobsen
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
20
|
-4.8%
|
|
2
|
Mekenna Scheitlin
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
17
|
+2.0%
|
SB
|
3
|
Carly O'Brien
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Alanna Dassoff
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Valerie Tarazi
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Emma Barnett
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Ashley Stahmer
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Shelby Haines
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Alexandra DuChene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Paige Haden
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Emma Helgeson
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Lydia Reinhardt
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Kelsey Holmes
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Lauren Kurzydlo
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Abby Hawkes
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Azra Avdic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Emma Graves
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Emma Connell
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Robin Bender
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Raven Bachand
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Shannon Kearney
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Alice Han
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Lillian Kurzydlo
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Jordan Andrews
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Elise Vondra
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Olivia Cacciatore
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Kael Ragnini
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Margaret Lomasney
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Kasia Preski
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Catherine Olson
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Olivia Klafta
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Nora Sullivan
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Emma Toth
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Mia Polinski
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Brooklyn Carlson
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Sarah Langlois
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Kayla Tando
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Willa Wu
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Amy Shircel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Molly Dover
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Nia Dessev
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Malynn Tarczewski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Emily Mueller
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Molly Solem
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Rebecca Rosenberg
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Emily Oswalt
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Philomena McLaughlin
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Kelsey Ragnini
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Cali Rummelhart
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Phoenix Horn
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Allison Smith
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Olivia Elmiger
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Juliana Bennett
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Rose Lambrechts
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Jaclyn Smitendorf
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Elyse Jacobs
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Emma Smith
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Hannah Cunningham
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Cora Shircel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Georgia Christy
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Cami Johnson
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Elsie Connell
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Anna Manning
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Abby Larson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Katie Roberts
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Gabby Magnus
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Ellen Adkins
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Julia Solem
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Rachel Tobler
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Colleen Buckley
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Sofia Chaudruc
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Lillie Reardon
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Kalla Sturonas
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Adeline Steward-Nolan
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Neha Singh
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Emily Adkins
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
78
|
Ellie Rogers
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
79
|
Emily McCabe
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
80
|
Madeline Joseph
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
81
|
Molly Pagano
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Katerina Dabrowski
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
83
|
Sinobia Aiden
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
84
|
Lauren Pryor
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
85
|
Michelle Tenuta
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
86
|
Sarah Yun
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
87
|
Marnina Hornstein
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
88
|
Rebecca Gonzalez
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
89
|
Lauren Yousha
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
90
|
Alexandra Bentkowska
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
91
|
Meera Joshi
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
MaryClare Stannard
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Rebecca Elrod
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Hannah Skendziel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lindsey Kolkmeyer
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Juliana Holzer
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sydney Beall
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Selma Jukic
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mary D'Arrigo
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Erin Paschke
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Julia Fiorino
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Evelyn Ciskowski
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lily Booker
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Olivia Mulford
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Delaney McCarthy
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Josephine Sybers
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Dana Malmin
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kathryn Gibson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Grace Brooks
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Paige Gjermstad
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Bailey Bossert
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Caroline Gibson
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kate Graffen
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Carolyn Baca
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Hannah Schaps
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|