Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Byrd
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 20 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 17 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Chris Jenkyns
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | +2.0% | SB | |
4 |
Evan Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Mitchell Straub
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Trevor Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Christopher Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | -5.6% | ||
8 |
Ryan Dunton
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ethan Bott
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jake Prodoehl
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | +2.8% | SB | |
11 |
Alex Mathson
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Christian Daniels
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 5 | +7.9% | PB | |
13 |
Jeff Maxwell
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Michael Pellechia
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jordan Freier
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Joe Devroy
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mitchell Straub
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 791 | – | PB | |
2 |
Chris Jenkyns
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 742 | +1.4% | SB | |
3 |
Ryan O'Donnell
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 733 | -4.3% | ||
4 |
Austin Byrd
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 698 | -2.9% | ||
5 |
Evan Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 641 | -4.5% | ||
6 |
Matthew Raatz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 625 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Christopher Meyers
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 622 | -6.4% | ||
8 |
Trevor Manz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 620 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Dunton
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 604 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Mathson
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 603 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Bott
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 599 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Jake Prodoehl
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 575 | +1.3% | SB | |
13 |
Jordan Freier
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 577 | – | ||
14 |
Christian Daniels
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 569 | +7.4% | PB | |
15 |
Jeff Maxwell
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
16 |
Joe Devroy
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 519 | – | ||
17 |
Jacob Ruemmele
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 521 | – | PB | |
19 |
Michael Pellechia
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 510 | – | ||
18 |
Nicholas Kaftan
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 510 | +3.4% | PB | |
20 |
John Freidheim
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 478 | – | PB | |
21 |
Devon Mertins
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 444 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
John Kangas
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 363 | – | ||
– |
Kevin Ewald
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Alec Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Brian Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ricky Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Noah Oldson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Chandler Lewis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | +3.1% | SB | |
7 |
Kyle Gerum
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Logan Kozlik
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Taylor Petrauski
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
10 |
Sam Douglass
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Matt Gilson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Collin Duchene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 5 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ivar Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
14 |
Allen Prichard
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Joe Paquette
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Nolan Fahey
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alec Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 748 | +1.6% | SB | |
2 |
Nicholas Petersen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 731 | – | ||
3 |
Brian Borden
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 729 | +0.0% | SB | |
4 |
Chandler Lewis
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 705 | +3.3% | SB | |
5 |
Noah Oldson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 742 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ricky Perez
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 732 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Kyle Gerum
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 639 | +6.1% | PB | |
8 |
Logan Kozlik
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 675 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Collin Duchene
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 627 | +7.0% | PB | |
10 |
Taylor Petrauski
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 612 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Matt Gilson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 608 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Sam Douglass
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 625 | -2.2% | ||
13 |
Nolan Fahey
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 594 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Ivar Iverson
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 581 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Joe Paquette
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 579 | – | ||
16 |
Allen Prichard
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 528 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Jan Hansen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 514 | +3.7% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Ciolkosz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 511 | +5.6% | PB | |
19 |
Devon Brusnahan
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 553 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sam Neale
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 492 | +8.1% | PB | |
21 |
Tyler Schrank
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 487 | +5.3% | PB | |
22 |
Zack Schmidt
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 527 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Caleb Meixner
DFAC
|
DFAC | 527 | +1.8% | SB | |
24 |
Jared Gordon
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 521 | – | PB | |
25 |
James Muhlenbeck
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 477 | – | PB | |
26 |
Tristan Grams
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 451 | +4.2% | PB | |
27 |
Riley Pankratz
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 491 | – | PB | |
28 |
David Katz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 489 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
James Loftus
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 427 | – | ||
30 |
Corbin Grimes
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 443 | +4.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Preston Vesely
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Aidan Meara
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Logan Roberts
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
John Loepfe
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 15 | +6.6% | PB | |
5 |
Christopher Eckhardt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Henri Carignan
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Joe Heiser
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tomer Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Wrassman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Austin Fish
DFAC
|
DFAC | 6 | – | ||
12 |
James Forman
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Conrad Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | +5.0% | PB | |
15 |
Michael Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Alex Yeung
DFAC
|
DFAC | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Loepfe
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 687 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Logan Roberts
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 667 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Christopher Eckhardt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 752 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Aidan Meara
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 652 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Preston Vesely
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 642 | -4.1% | ||
6 |
Joe Heiser
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 608 | – | PB | |
7 |
Henri Carignan
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 602 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 683 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Wrassman
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 645 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Tomer Korabelnikov
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 644 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Austin Fish
DFAC
|
DFAC | 533 | – | ||
12 |
Michael Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 474 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 564 | +4.4% | PB | |
14 |
James Forman
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 453 | – | ||
15 |
Conrad Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 548 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Yeung
DFAC
|
DFAC | 434 | – | ||
17 |
Ryan Ramminger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 528 | – | ||
18 |
Charles Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 523 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Luke Gavronski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 405 | – | ||
20 |
Colten Lawson
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 405 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Brandon Niemiec
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 400 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Mason Kent
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 467 | – | ||
23 |
Ian Wasserman
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 411 | +4.8% | PB |