Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sierra Kuhn
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Sami Pochowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Ally Loper
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Laura Miller
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 14 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Sara Brzozowski
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Natalie Neuwirth
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Amanda Walker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ellen Meinholz
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Karissa Kruszewski
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Haley Pietila
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kayla Skenandore
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Serena Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | +4.5% | SB | |
14 |
Terrin Seaver
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Rachel Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Mandie Siehs
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Brzozowski
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 748 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Johnson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 755 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ally Loper
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 736 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Sami Pochowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 734 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Sierra Kuhn
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 730 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Natalie Neuwirth
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 736 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Laura Miller
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 706 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Amanda Walker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 695 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mandie Siehs
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 700 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ellen Meinholz
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 683 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Serena Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 692 | +5.0% | SB | |
12 |
Karissa Kruszewski
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 666 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Rachel Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 665 | – | ||
14 |
Terrin Seaver
Unattached
|
Unattached | 664 | – | ||
14 |
Kayla Skenandore
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 664 | – | ||
16 |
Haley Pietila
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 664 | – | ||
17 |
Sara Zemanovic
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 677 | – | PB | |
18 |
Annelise Sprau
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 665 | +8.6% | PB | |
19 |
Jennah Haney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 651 | -2.4% | ||
20 |
Paulina Gralow
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 648 | – | ||
21 |
Erika Jensen
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 649 | +4.1% | PB | |
22 |
Emily McClellan
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 632 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Emma Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 610 | – | ||
24 |
Kristen Kaiser
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 617 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Grace Devine
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 613 | +4.4% | PB | |
26 |
Anna Landgraf
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 593 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Abigail Holmquist
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 592 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Rachel Borchardt
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 592 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Siri Smits
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 578 | – | ||
30 |
Lindsey Verhulst
DFAC
|
DFAC | 566 | – | PB | |
31 |
Hannah Johnson
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 575 | +2.2% | PB | |
32 |
Carley Stewart
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 568 | +0.1% | PB | |
33 |
Tessa Lindner
DFAC
|
DFAC | 567 | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Genevieve Hayes
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 549 | +8.3% | PB | |
35 |
Haley Lucas
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
36 |
Anna Gomez
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 537 | -1.6% | ||
37 |
Taylor Winter
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 511 | – | ||
38 |
Madeline Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 523 | – | ||
39 |
Claire Borland
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 503 | +3.1% | PB | |
40 |
Marissa Yontz
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 503 | – | ||
41 |
Karmyn Van De Wettering
DFAC
|
DFAC | 487 | – | PB | |
42 |
Anna Yontz
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 472 | – | ||
43 |
Fallyn Schwake
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 478 | – | ||
44 |
Lindsey Rodenkirk
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 455 | – | ||
45 |
Michaela Niemeyer
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 434 | -3.0% | ||
46 |
Corianne Dorgay
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 420 | – | ||
47 |
Madeline Clark
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 279 | – | ||
48 |
Katie Brebrick
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 252 | – | ||
– |
Sophia Schmidt
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Molly Manchon
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kaersten Meitz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Kristin Malone
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Paige Carter
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Elizabeth Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Karley Licking
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Elizabeth Buchholz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 11 | +4.8% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Sara Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +7.0% | PB | |
11 |
Chelsea Calhoon
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 6 | +6.9% | PB | |
12 |
Janna Check
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mallory Olson
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.1% | ||
14 |
Kathryn Herzfeld
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Sydney Hallmark
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Bridgette Alexander
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | +2.5% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Abby Jagdfeld
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 852 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Molly Manchon
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 819 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kaersten Meitz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 773 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kristin Malone
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 738 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Paige Carter
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 672 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Karley Licking
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 650 | – | PB | |
7 |
Elizabeth Buchholz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 646 | +7.1% | PB | |
8 |
Elizabeth Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 643 | – | PB | |
9 |
Chelsea Calhoon
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 638 | +6.3% | PB | |
10 |
Mallory Olson
Verona Aquatic Club
|
Verona Aquatic Club | 625 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Bridgette Alexander
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 615 | +2.2% | SB | |
12 |
Janna Check
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 610 | – | PB | |
13 |
Rachel Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 607 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Sydney Hallmark
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 623 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Sara Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 603 | +4.1% | SB | |
16 |
Kathryn Herzfeld
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 598 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Kate Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | 614 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Emily Setton
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 594 | – | PB | |
19 |
Carly O'Brien
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 594 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Danielle Kudis
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 611 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Kathryn Mohr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 598 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Addison Skogman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 584 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lillie Fehr
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 563 | +2.8% | PB | |
24 |
Anna Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 571 | +2.6% | SB | |
25 |
Melanie Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 570 | +6.8% | PB | |
26 |
Theresa Bushman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 552 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Kady Ruemmele
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 543 | – | ||
28 |
Courtney Severance
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 550 | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Brittany Walenczyk
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 541 | +2.9% | PB | |
30 |
Madeline Barta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 536 | +1.0% | SB | |
31 |
Rebekah Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 513 | +0.2% | SB | |
32 |
Megan Andersen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 512 | – | ||
33 |
Sarah Smilanich
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 520 | – | PB | |
34 |
Taylor Zusy
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 491 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Jessica Pollack
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 507 | +2.3% | PB | |
36 |
Evelyn Edge
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 471 | – | PB | |
36 |
Abby Hollub
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 488 | – | ||
38 |
Gabrielle Goerlinger
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 482 | – | ||
39 |
Dani Cabrera
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 481 | +2.6% | PB | |
40 |
Ann Harmon
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 432 | +2.5% | PB | |
41 |
Taylor Teske
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 415 | – | ||
42 |
Khia Kurtenbach
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 387 | -2.3% | ||
43 |
Stefanie Durley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 352 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Dot Halmy
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Cassandra Jernberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Maddi Tew
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Kynzie Huonker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 14 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 13 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | +3.2% | PB | |
8 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrea Basile
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Kylie Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
Alexandra Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | +5.8% | PB | |
15 |
Taylor Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katie Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 836 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Dot Halmy
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 818 | -1.9% | ||
3 |
Maddi Tew
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 786 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Cassandra Jernberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 781 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kynzie Huonker
DFAC
|
DFAC | 804 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jessica Short
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 770 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 755 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 744 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Andrea Basile
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 716 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Alexandra Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 712 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Abbey Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 700 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kylie Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 688 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 698 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Rocky Laabs
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 665 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Taylor Stoll
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 641 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Ellie Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 665 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Skylar Fore
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 661 | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Nicole Bellford
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 635 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Shayna Putney
New Berlin Swim Club
|
New Berlin Swim Club | 633 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Kelsey Kunavich
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 652 | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Kelly Jacob
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 626 | -3.6% | ||
22 |
Greta Welsch
DFAC
|
DFAC | 620 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Claire Flatley
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 613 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Sarah Konruff
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 604 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Emily Peters
DFAC
|
DFAC | 601 | -1.2% | ||
26 |
Hannah Beckwith
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 611 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Mo Wolff
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 610 | +4.1% | PB | |
28 |
Hannah Skendziel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 577 | +8.2% | PB | |
29 |
Kasey Chadwick
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 570 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Morgan Fischer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
31 |
Sam Siebenaller
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | |
32 |
Payton Zess
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 573 | +4.1% | PB | |
33 |
Rachel Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 543 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Kate Fay
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 541 | – | ||
35 |
Samantha Dziuk
DFAC
|
DFAC | 536 | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Jessica Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 514 | +4.1% | PB | |
37 |
Payton Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 505 | – | ||
38 |
Jaime Kloehn
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 492 | +0.5% | PB | |
39 |
Alyssa Lewandowski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 511 | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Nicole Wahlgren
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 486 | +2.9% | PB | |
41 |
Mimi Finger
DFAC
|
DFAC | 473 | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Rylie Parman
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 446 | +5.7% | PB | |
43 |
Lane Kohl
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 421 | +1.6% | PB | |
44 |
Debra Krebs
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 396 | -1.3% | ||
45 |
Elizabeth Brown
Wausau Tide
|
Wausau Tide | 329 | – | ||
– |
Melissa Wood
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | NS | – | – |