1
|
Melanie Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
20
|
+6.6%
|
PB
|
2
|
Melissa Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
17
|
+1.7%
|
PB
|
3
|
Cady Gansen
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Courtney Severance
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
5
|
Danielle Kudis
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Lilly larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
13
|
+3.5%
|
PB
|
7
|
Alli Welsh
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
|
8
|
Sierra Cook
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
11
|
+2.2%
|
PB
|
9
|
Rachel Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Mary Berens
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Leah Lee
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
6
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
12
|
Amanda Schaefer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
5
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
13
|
Brooklyn Carlson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
3.50
|
-2.5%
|
|
13
|
Laura Werking
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
3.50
|
–
|
|
15
|
Meredith Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
2
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
16
|
Lillie Fehr
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
1
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
17
|
Kellyanne Fitzgerald
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Alyse Korpela
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-0.3%
|
|
19
|
Ellie Krummel
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Lauren Locante
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Kelsey Kennedy
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
-2.7%
|
|
22
|
Philomena McLaughlin
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
-1.6%
|
|
23
|
Jillian Kolansinski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Lauren Rein
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+4.9%
|
PB
|
26
|
Heather Kolton
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
27
|
Brianna Shane
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Katie Love
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-2.1%
|
|
29
|
Isabelle Sonday
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Elizabeth Kelly
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Rachel Stuberg
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Lauren Hayon
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
Winnebago Area Mariners
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Cora Shircel
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Kristina Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics
|
|
–
|
+4.2%
|
PB
|
35
|
Rachael Murray
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
|
–
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
36
|
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
Milton Marlins
|
Milton Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Addison Skogman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ellie Petrie
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Klaire Dembny
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|