Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Cook
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emma Kern
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Rachel Butler
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 15 | +5.3% | SB | |
5 |
Elli Moss
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Allie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 13 | +5.5% | SB | |
7 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 12 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Torun McGillis
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 11 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Linnea Kallebo
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | +0.1% | SB | |
10 |
Amelie Girard
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Maggie Rhodes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maddie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Anna Farley
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jennifer Pierson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Linney Schwantes
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Rae Vaughn
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Piper Crosby
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 735 | +6.7% | PB | |
18 |
Soph clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 675 | +4.2% | PB | |
19 |
Caitlin Aarseth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 671 | +3.6% | SB | |
20 |
Ashlyn Denton
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 675 | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Sarah Reichert
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 624 | +1.2% | PB | |
22 |
Sydney Dettmann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 600 | +3.5% | PB | |
23 |
Maddie Reed
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 605 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Elizabeth Mayor
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 597 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Kern
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 835 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Emily Cook
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 821 | – | ||
3 |
Rachel Butler
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 761 | – | ||
4 |
Elli Moss
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 726 | -3.8% | ||
5 |
Katie Phelps
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 725 | +1.8% | SB | |
6 |
Claudia Chang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 723 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Allie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 712 | +4.8% | SB | |
8 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 708 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Torun McGillis
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 698 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Linnea Kallebo
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 683 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Addie Diaz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 662 | +0.4% | SB | |
12 |
Maggie Rhodes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 658 | – | PB | |
13 |
Amelie Girard
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 656 | – | ||
14 |
Linney Schwantes
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 662 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Maddie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 648 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jennifer Pierson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 636 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Rae Vaughn
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 617 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Kimberly Lan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 615 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Anna Farley
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | |
20 |
Soph clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 614 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Caitlin Aarseth
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 610 | +1.1% | SB | |
21 |
Sydney Dettmann
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 610 | +4.0% | PB | |
23 |
Ashlyn Denton
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 622 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Paige Steenblock
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 603 | +1.5% | SB | |
25 |
Maddie Reed
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 608 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Elizabeth Mayor
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 594 | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Piper Crosby
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 593 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Sarah Reichert
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 584 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Erica Weeks
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 559 | +2.2% | SB | |
30 |
Melania Meyers
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 575 | -0.3% | ||
31 |
Merritt Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
32 |
Josie Hiers
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 549 | -1.8% | ||
33 |
Elizabeth Long
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 529 | +4.8% | SB | |
34 |
Lauren Dewing
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 518 | – | ||
35 |
Kessel Cripe
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 498 | +2.1% | SB | |
36 |
Eleanor Hughes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 498 | – | ||
37 |
Kaelyn Knutson
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 472 | – | PB | |
38 |
Carly Lindquist
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 468 | – | ||
39 |
Charlie Lidberg
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 418 | – | PB | |
40 |
Shelby Molina Larson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 416 | – | ||
41 |
Regan Kitt
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 263 | – | PB | |
– |
Ella Lund
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | ||
– |
Bea Durham
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | – | – | ||
– |
Mia Mitchell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Yvonne Jia
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annika Gustafson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eliza Neumann
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ellie Muench
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Natalie Boorjian
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Garrison
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sommer Krause
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Frances Muir
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 20 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Tessa Moore
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Grace Rabb
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Henley Hatzung
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 15 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Norah Seguin
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sophie Dahl
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ava Allingham
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Caroline Mulrooney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lilia Roberts
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ivy Solt
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Amelia Labno
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Julia Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Siri Wilkes
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 4 | +3.8% | SB | |
14 |
Harper Buschmann
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Alex Peterson
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Josie Strobl
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Frances Muir
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 835 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Grace Rabb
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 771 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Tessa Moore
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 799 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Avery Luedke
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 750 | -2.4% | ||
5 |
Norah Seguin
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 707 | – | PB | |
6 |
Henley Hatzung
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 694 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sophie Dahl
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 717 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Caroline Mulrooney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 700 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ava Allingham
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 646 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Ivy Solt
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 665 | – | ||
11 |
Lilia Roberts
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 652 | – | ||
12 |
Siri Wilkes
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 614 | +3.9% | SB | |
13 |
Julia Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 605 | – | ||
14 |
Alex Peterson
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 570 | – | ||
15 |
Amelia Labno
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 561 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Josie Strobl
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 543 | – | ||
17 |
Harper Buschmann
Hurricanes Swim
|
Hurricanes Swim | 519 | – | ||
18 |
Kaia Georges
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 551 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Ally Diehl
Unattached
|
Unattached | 527 | +1.6% | PB | |
– |
Olivia Wimberger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tatum Luedke
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Killelea
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Elise Weingarten
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 16 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Neva Sanders
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 15 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Harryn Choi
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jane Hughes
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Grace Alegi
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Siggy Nymo
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Jordan Berg
BEAST Aquatic club
|
BEAST Aquatic club | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Georgia Grahn
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
– |
Nova Deitering
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – |