Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Danielle Bach
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Maggie Miller
Randolph Area YMCA
|
Randolph Area YMCA | 21 | +6.8% | PB | |
3 |
Marianne Kahmann
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Emily Cornell
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Madeline Hoch
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 18 | +8.5% | PB | |
6 |
Courtney Miller
Randolph Area YMCA
|
Randolph Area YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Noelle Klockner
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Alicia Diaz
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Lindsay Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Kelsey Buckley
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Stephanie Moriarty
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 11 | +5.7% | PB | |
12 |
Leeanna Cass
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Elizabeth Chemey
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Jenna Zitkus
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Amy Nemeth
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Natalie Rohr
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Ally Mayhew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emma Cammann
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Nicole Salzano
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Alex Eiler
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 750 | – | PB | |
22 |
Haley Shaw
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 734 | – | PB | |
23 |
Meghan Beese
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 732 | – | ||
24 |
Kara Lacoste
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 727 | – | ||
25 |
Julia Perry
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 725 | – | PB | |
26 |
Erin McElwee
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 713 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alanna Galvin
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 718 | – | ||
28 |
Sam Hall
Randolph Area YMCA
|
Randolph Area YMCA | 752 | +5.6% | PB | |
29 |
Ana Romero
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 789 | – | ||
29 |
Samantha Palicz
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 675 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madeline Hoch
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | 853 | +8.7% | PB | |
2 |
Marianne Kahmann
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 858 | – | ||
3 |
Danielle Bach
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 834 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emily Cornell
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 893 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alicia Diaz
Kennett & Jennersville Y
|
Kennett & Jennersville Y | 882 | – | ||
6 |
Maggie Miller
Randolph Area YMCA
|
Randolph Area YMCA | 828 | +4.3% | PB | |
7 |
Kelsey Buckley
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 797 | – | PB | |
8 |
Courtney Miller
Randolph Area YMCA
|
Randolph Area YMCA | 795 | – | ||
9 |
Lindsay Temple
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 792 | – | ||
10 |
Noelle Klockner
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 781 | – | ||
11 |
Stephanie Moriarty
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 765 | +5.2% | PB | |
12 |
Leeanna Cass
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 770 | – | ||
13 |
Natalie Rohr
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 736 | – | ||
14 |
Ally Mayhew
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 730 | – | PB | |
15 |
Amy Nemeth
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 748 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emma Cammann
Andover YMCA (KS)
|
Andover YMCA (KS) | 728 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jenna Zitkus
Leaning Tower YMCA
|
Leaning Tower YMCA | 725 | – | PB | |
19 |
Elizabeth Chemey
Boyertown YMCA
|
Boyertown YMCA | 834 | – | ||
19 |
Nicole Salzano
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 720 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alex Eiler
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 714 | – | ||
22 |
Kara Lacoste
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 713 | – | ||
23 |
Sam Hall
Randolph Area YMCA
|
Randolph Area YMCA | 776 | +6.5% | PB | |
24 |
Julia Perry
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 707 | – | PB | |
25 |
Alanna Galvin
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 724 | – | ||
26 |
Erin McElwee
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 701 | – | PB | |
27 |
Meghan Beese
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 699 | – | ||
28 |
Haley Shaw
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 698 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ana Romero
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 796 | – | ||
30 |
Samantha Palicz
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 680 | – | ||
32 |
Sara Barlok
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 698 | – | ||
31 |
Kiersten Daly
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 744 | – | PB | |
33 |
Claire Pilarski
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 678 | – | ||
33 |
Kaitlin Law
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 678 | +2.9% | PB | |
35 |
Austin Mateo
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 676 | – | ||
36 |
Nikki Bookwalter
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | 675 | – | PB | |
37 |
Sophia Galounis
Joliet Y Jets
|
Joliet Y Jets | 673 | – | ||
38 |
Sarah Fergus
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 672 | – | ||
39 |
Dana Yu
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 671 | – | PB | |
40 |
Olivia Gregson
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 669 | – | ||
41 |
Susan Neggia
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 685 | – | ||
42 |
Emma Whitney
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 731 | – | PB | |
43 |
Hannah O'Halloran
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 777 | – | ||
44 |
Emma Holbrook
Marshfield Area YMCA
|
Marshfield Area YMCA | 662 | +4.1% | PB | |
45 |
Alexa Resetar
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 661 | – | ||
46 |
Emma Sampson
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 809 | – | ||
47 |
Jessica Russell
Long Reach Swim Club
|
Long Reach Swim Club | 656 | +1.4% | SB | |
48 |
Taylor Snelson
Greater Peoria YMCA
|
Greater Peoria YMCA | 672 | – | PB | |
49 |
Meghan Kiely
Lakeland Hills YMCA
|
Lakeland Hills YMCA | 649 | – | ||
50 |
Annie Walker
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 639 | – | ||
50 |
Katrina Kuhn
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 657 | +3.1% | PB | |
52 |
Kate Alexy
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 750 | – | PB | |
52 |
Taylor Shelley
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 637 | – | PB | |
54 |
Maeve Wilber
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 649 | – | PB | |
54 |
Julia Day
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 630 | – | ||
54 |
Brianna Thompson
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | 630 | – | ||
57 |
Kristin Van Oost
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 629 | – | ||
58 |
Morgan Runk
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 628 | – | ||
58 |
Lindsay Hatt
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 693 | +1.6% | PB | |
60 |
Erin Sivak
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club
|
NWDupage YMCA / BR Ryall Swim Club | 627 | – | ||
60 |
Sara Beers
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 627 | – | PB | |
62 |
Kathleen Kilfeather
Ocean County YMCA
|
Ocean County YMCA | 645 | +6.1% | PB | |
63 |
Effie Angus
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 625 | – | ||
64 |
Madison Conway
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 688 | – | PB | |
65 |
Meaghan Kwarcinski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 622 | – | ||
66 |
Megan Gaza
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA
|
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 620 | +3.9% | PB | |
68 |
Megan Paullet
East Suburban Branch YMCA
|
East Suburban Branch YMCA | 619 | – | ||
69 |
Yookee Roh
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 614 | – | PB | |
70 |
Anna Corley
Cavalier Aquatics
|
Cavalier Aquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
71 |
Lena DiPrizito
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 611 | – | PB | |
72 |
Laura Mongillo
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 596 | – | ||
73 |
Morgan Brebberman
Toledo
|
Toledo | 595 | – | PB | |
74 |
Jacquelyn Olwell
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team
|
Y Greater Monmouth Swim Team | 593 | – | ||
75 |
Madison Jones
Y-Spartaquatics
|
Y-Spartaquatics | 606 | +6.8% | PB | |
77 |
Amanda Deller
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 603 | – | PB | |
79 |
Mary Margaret or Mary Fry
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 642 | – | ||
80 |
Kelly Drayton
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 577 | – | ||
81 |
Molly Condron
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 571 | – | PB | |
82 |
Whittaker-Anne Johnston
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 589 | – | PB | |
83 |
TARA GIDASZEWSKI
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 566 | – | ||
84 |
Sarah Welch
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 628 | – | PB | |
85 |
Isabella Biagioli
Wyckoff Family YMCA
|
Wyckoff Family YMCA | 627 | – | ||
86 |
Megan Monahan
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 557 | – | ||
87 |
Hannah Stahmer
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
88 |
Hannah Connell
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers)
|
Tops YMCA (The Oak Park Swimmers) | 553 | – | ||
89 |
Marisa Daly
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 607 | – | ||
90 |
Jordan Jacobson
Greater Westfield YMCA
|
Greater Westfield YMCA | 540 | – | ||
91 |
Kylie Olson
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 603 | – | ||
92 |
Taylor Contino
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 645 | – | ||
93 |
Maddy Radwan
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 533 | -0.2% | ||
93 |
Kiana Albert
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 597 | +0.1% | PB | |
95 |
Courtney Munro
Montclair YMCA
|
Montclair YMCA | 589 | – | PB | |
96 |
Mackenzie Werenski
Greater Holyoke YMCA
|
Greater Holyoke YMCA | 587 | – | PB | |
97 |
Olivia Law
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 586 | +3.9% | PB | |
98 |
Kelly Czochanski
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | 524 | – | ||
99 |
Meghan Randle
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 479 | – | PB | |
100 |
Lisa Mazukewicz
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | 414 | – | ||
– |
Jessica Burgess
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | NS | – | – |