Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Van Overdam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
David Moore
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Roberts
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 16 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Austin Nguyenphu
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Lemaistre
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Austin Vacek
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 13 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Josh Anderson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Pierce Bartine
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 11 | +7.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Eric Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 9 | +4.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jay Bolinger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 7 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Thomas Norman
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 6 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
D. J. Funderburk
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 5 | +6.7% | PB | |
13 |
John Everett
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 4 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Miller
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | -3.6% | ||
15 |
Matt Gribble
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Chase Sellers
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jayson Yao
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 760 | +8.4% | PB | |
18 |
Sam Bryant
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 723 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Antoine Marc
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 722 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Hunter Gildart
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 750 | +1.8% | PB | |
21 |
Youngjae Hur
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 692 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Kyle Nash
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 726 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Rhory Legendre
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 723 | – | ||
24 |
Carson Kuzawa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 666 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Van Overdam
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 864 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
David Moore
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 805 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Jonathan Roberts
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 801 | -4.6% | ||
4 |
Austin Nguyenphu
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 764 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Josh Anderson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 759 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Austin Vacek
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 757 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Pierce Bartine
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 748 | +10.6% | PB | |
8 |
Ian Lemaistre
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 745 | – | PB | |
9 |
D. J. Funderburk
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 734 | +7.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jay Bolinger
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 760 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Michael Miller
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 714 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Eric Futscher
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 712 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
luis pollard
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 711 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Matt Gribble
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 703 | – | PB | |
15 |
Chase Sellers
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 751 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
John Everett
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 745 | +4.4% | PB | |
17 |
Thomas Norman
Houston Swim Club
|
Houston Swim Club | 686 | -4.0% | ||
18 |
Antoine Marc
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 684 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Arthur Bjontegard
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 728 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Youngjae Hur
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 673 | -2.1% | ||
21 |
Kyle Nash
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 715 | +0.0% | PB | |
22 |
John Remetta
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 664 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Hunter Gildart
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 713 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Rhory Legendre
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 710 | – | ||
25 |
Jayson Yao
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 659 | +4.6% | SB | |
26 |
Sam Bryant
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 659 | -2.1% | ||
27 |
Beau Fusilier
Texas Gold
|
Texas Gold | 704 | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Carson Kuzawa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 654 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Harry Sale
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 691 | – | PB | |
30 |
Zach Cootes
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 674 | -2.7% | ||
31 |
Troy Burger
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 633 | -2.6% | ||
32 |
Aaron Cosenza
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 657 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Sebastian Campbell
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 623 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Grant Gibson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 670 | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Audie Embestro
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 659 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Cole Kuzawa
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 604 | -2.3% | ||
37 |
David Hudson
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | 649 | +1.9% | PB | |
38 |
Alex Garriga
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 633 | – | PB | |
39 |
Taylor Willenbring
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 623 | +1.4% | SB | |
40 |
Josh Lamb
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 535 | – | ||
– |
Joe Daniels
Fort Worth Area Swim Team
|
Fort Worth Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Kyle Spencer
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | – | ||
– |
Jonathan Tybur
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – |