Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katharine Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Imelda Wistey
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Sami Pochowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 16 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Lauren Greenberg
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Riley Hayward
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Shea Hoyt
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Moriah Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Marley Suckow
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kara Lucenti
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Jennah Haney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 7 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Emily Campbell
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 6 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Alicia Stearns
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Michelle Garland
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 4 | +4.5% | PB | |
14 |
Karolina Wartalowicz
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Rae Bullinger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Monica Dorszewski
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Pauline Kaminski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 797 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
Rachel Prorok
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 778 | – | ||
19 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 846 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Savannah Butler
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 756 | -3.6% | ||
21 |
Erin Bagley
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 710 | – | PB | |
22 |
Caitlin Ahern
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 732 | +3.8% | PB | |
23 |
Mekenna Scheitlin
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 704 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Colleen Champa
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 656 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Imelda Wistey
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 854 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Katharine Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 854 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Sami Pochowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 842 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Shea Hoyt
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 822 | – | ||
5 |
Lauren Greenberg
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 802 | – | ||
6 |
Marley Suckow
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 785 | – | PB | |
7 |
Riley Hayward
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 784 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
Moriah Ross
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 788 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Emily Campbell
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 761 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Alicia Stearns
Unattached
|
Unattached | 761 | – | ||
11 |
Jennah Haney
Wisconsin Aquatics
|
Wisconsin Aquatics | 755 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Kara Lucenti
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 763 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Rae Bullinger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 777 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Michelle Garland
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 748 | +4.6% | PB | |
15 |
Monica Dorszewski
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 747 | – | PB | |
16 |
Karolina Wartalowicz
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 743 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Savannah Butler
Iowa Flyers Swim Club
|
Iowa Flyers Swim Club | 745 | -4.1% | ||
18 |
Erin Bagley
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 731 | – | PB | |
19 |
Lauren Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 816 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Pauline Kaminski
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 749 | -4.3% | ||
21 |
Caitlin Ahern
Peoria Area Water Wizards
|
Peoria Area Water Wizards | 747 | +4.5% | PB | |
22 |
Mekenna Scheitlin
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 730 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Colleen Champa
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 717 | – | PB | |
23 |
Rachel Prorok
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 728 | – | ||
25 |
Elizabeth Weitz
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 715 | – | ||
26 |
Hannah Maher
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 712 | +3.5% | PB | |
27 |
Olivia Cacciatore
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 723 | +2.4% | PB | |
28 |
Meagan Popp
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 733 | -3.3% | ||
29 |
Emily Wiltsie
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 704 | – | ||
30 |
Nicole Retondo
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 728 | +2.4% | PB | |
31 |
Jenn Kordik
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 727 | – | ||
32 |
Annelise Kowalsky
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
33 |
Spencer Rodriguez
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 695 | – | PB | |
34 |
Sarah Coady
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 694 | – | PB | |
35 |
Emily Wulff
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 704 | – | ||
36 |
Megan Childs
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 688 | – | PB | |
36 |
Nicole Chapko
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 688 | – | PB | |
38 |
Evan Swenson
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 686 | -2.6% | ||
39 |
Anne McArdle
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 686 | +0.3% | PB | |
40 |
Erin Oliphant
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 772 | +3.5% | PB | |
41 |
Kasey Roberts
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 695 | – | ||
42 |
Katie Clancy
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 770 | +2.3% | PB | |
43 |
Jackie Woods
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 678 | +2.1% | PB | |
44 |
Mary Floren
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
44 |
Leah Bloodgood
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 687 | – | ||
46 |
Alexsandra Baranowska
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 683 | – | ||
47 |
Mary Warren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 683 | +2.0% | SB | |
48 |
Heidi Busack
Minnesota - Summer/Club
|
Minnesota - Summer/Club | 672 | – | PB | |
49 |
Mallory Remick
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 671 | -1.2% | ||
50 |
April Allen
Hawkeye
|
Hawkeye | 671 | – | PB | |
51 |
Ellie Roche
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 695 | – | ||
52 |
Emilie Berg
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 667 | – | PB | |
53 |
Emma Smith
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 659 | – | ||
54 |
Taylor Campbell
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
55 |
Hannah Kastigar
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
56 |
Rebecca Hatcher
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 647 | – | ||
57 |
Lydia Sather
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 671 | +2.4% | PB | |
58 |
Caroline Kelly
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 655 | – | ||
59 |
Veronica Herrmann
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 642 | +2.7% | PB | |
60 |
Hayley Levin
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 641 | – | ||
61 |
Delaney McDonald
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 641 | – | ||
62 |
Isabelle Bindseil
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 648 | – | ||
63 |
Mckenna Pasquale
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 647 | – | ||
63 |
Jill Georgen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 636 | +0.2% | PB | |
65 |
Hallie Hengels
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 635 | +0.4% | PB | |
66 |
Jennifer Coady
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 630 | +1.3% | PB | |
67 |
Megan Goss
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 627 | – | ||
67 |
Charli Wike
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club
|
Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 638 | +1.9% | PB | |
69 |
Nicole Stevens
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 626 | – | PB | |
69 |
Cheyenne Degraff
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 626 | – | ||
71 |
Emma Shie
Davenport Metro Swim Team
|
Davenport Metro Swim Team | 623 | – | PB | |
72 |
Kimberly Scott
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 633 | – | ||
73 |
Sydney Sorenson
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 632 | +2.9% | PB | |
74 |
Nora Gartland
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 631 | – | ||
75 |
Taylor Lifka
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 617 | – | ||
76 |
Meghan Casey
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 626 | -3.1% | ||
77 |
Amanda Gottschalk
Lake Forest Swim Club
|
Lake Forest Swim Club | 602 | +0.2% | PB | |
78 |
Sarah Helm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 621 | – | ||
79 |
Julia Roller
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
80 |
Olivia Bartel
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 614 | +3.1% | PB | |
81 |
Alexandria McGurk
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 611 | – | ||
82 |
Maya Loewen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
83 |
Olivia Johnston
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 603 | – | ||
84 |
Ahna Buntrock
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 577 | – | PB | |
85 |
Adrienne Difoggio
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 582 | – | ||
86 |
Lisa Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 561 | – | ||
87 |
Madeline Naughton
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 573 | – | ||
88 |
Jacqueline Hughes
Eastern Iowa
|
Eastern Iowa | 558 | -2.5% | ||
89 |
Maria Thompson
Illinois Aquatics
|
Illinois Aquatics | 545 | – | ||
90 |
Mckenzie Jeske
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 540 | – | ||
91 |
Katie Wells
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 561 | – | ||
92 |
Riley Schroedter
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
93 |
Payton Augustine
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 507 | -3.1% | ||
– |
Ashley Patras-Lancey
Phoenix Swim Team (Minnesota)
|
Phoenix Swim Team (Minnesota) | – | – | ||
– |
Isabel Wyer
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Molly Coonce
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – |