Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Harper Bruens
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 18 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Carla Robles
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Linea Cutter
Shark Aquatics
|
Shark Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 13 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Alex Merritt
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 11 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Hannah Kendall
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Delaney Barnard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 6 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Lydia Ware
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 5 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Caroline Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 3 | -3.0% | ||
19 |
Aly Kaywork
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 |
Sophia Oliva
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 583 | +1.7% | PB | |
23 |
Brenna Ruth
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 582 | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Gracie Redding
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 580 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Julianna Pettinger
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 569 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Kristen Goodson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 566 | +0.0% | PB | |
27 |
Maria Lopez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 554 | – | PB | |
27 |
Natasha Payamps
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 554 | +2.9% | PB | |
29 |
Lauren Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 548 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Julie Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 529 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Jessie Randolph
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 582 | – | PB | |
32 |
Sivan Fraiman
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 572 | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Madison Hudson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 555 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Daniela Gomez Barrientos
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 551 | -1.9% | ||
35 |
Carolyn Lee
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 545 | -2.0% | ||
36 |
Arianna Ortiz
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 541 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Evita Leter
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 539 | -2.2% | ||
38 |
Ali Moser
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 537 | -1.5% | ||
39 |
Becky Meiser
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 535 | – | PB | |
40 |
Mollie Seidner
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 524 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Harper Bruens
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 684 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Carla Robles
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 631 | – | PB | |
9 |
Fabiana Ingram
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 624 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Linea Cutter
Shark Aquatics
|
Shark Aquatics | 623 | – | PB | |
11 |
Delaney Barnard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 619 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Lydia Ware
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 617 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Alex Merritt
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 613 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Caroline Nava
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 609 | -3.6% | ||
19 |
Hannah Kendall
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 600 | – | PB | |
20 |
Aly Kaywork
Unattached
|
Unattached | 595 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brenna Ruth
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 585 | -2.5% | ||
26 |
Sophia Oliva
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 581 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Lauren Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 578 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Maria Lopez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 576 | – | PB | |
32 |
Gracie Redding
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 574 | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Julie Suarez
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 569 | – | PB | |
35 |
Natasha Payamps
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 566 | +3.6% | PB | |
37 |
Julianna Pettinger
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 565 | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Kristen Goodson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 565 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Evita Leter
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 564 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Jessie Randolph
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 559 | – | ||
40 |
Mollie Seidner
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 559 | +4.5% | PB | |
44 |
Carolyn Lee
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 552 | -1.5% | ||
45 |
Sivan Fraiman
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 552 | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Ali Moser
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 549 | -0.8% | ||
47 |
Daniela Gomez Barrientos
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 547 | -2.1% | ||
47 |
Arianna Ortiz
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 547 | -0.4% | ||
49 |
Becky Meiser
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 546 | – | PB | |
50 |
Madison Hudson
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 542 | -2.0% | ||
51 |
Alexis Delisle
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 541 | -2.6% | ||
52 |
Marcella Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 540 | – | ||
53 |
Mickey Hubbard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 539 | – | PB | |
53 |
Aubrey Murray
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 539 | -5.4% | ||
55 |
Laine Morgan
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 539 | – | ||
56 |
Chloe Adams
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 531 | -1.2% | ||
56 |
Khamai Simpson
AK Sharks
|
AK Sharks | 531 | – | ||
58 |
Lia Lombardi
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 531 | – | ||
59 |
Kelsea Volland
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 527 | – | PB | |
60 |
Hannah Veale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 525 | -2.9% | ||
62 |
Chelsea Miller
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 524 | -0.9% | ||
63 |
Aly Pacitti
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 523 | +0.5% | PB | |
64 |
Natalie Hegwein
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 522 | – | PB | |
64 |
Samantha Stinemire
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 522 | – | ||
66 |
Tina Figueroa
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 521 | +1.6% | PB | |
67 |
Isabella Antonini
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 519 | -0.4% | ||
67 |
Chelsea Scuderi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 519 | – | PB | |
70 |
Alexa Kalandiak
Miami Swimming
|
Miami Swimming | 515 | – | ||
71 |
Hannah Coombs
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 514 | – | ||
72 |
Zoie Balthazar
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 512 | -4.0% | ||
73 |
Evelin Jimenez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 512 | – | ||
74 |
Samantha Caufield
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 509 | -0.2% | ||
75 |
Julia Corley
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 508 | +0.1% | PB | |
76 |
Alli Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 507 | – | PB | |
78 |
Bekah Howard
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 503 | – | PB | |
78 |
Rachel Ling
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 503 | -0.1% | ||
80 |
Stefania Piccardo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 501 | – | ||
81 |
Kelly Lo
Karishim Swim Club
|
Karishim Swim Club | 498 | – | ||
82 |
Amber Hunter
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 497 | – | PB | |
83 |
Natalie Campillo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 495 | – | ||
85 |
Madisyn Lyons
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 493 | – | ||
86 |
Elizabeth Rose
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 490 | – | ||
87 |
Chase Harris
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 482 | – | ||
89 |
Sara Lacusky
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 465 | -3.4% | ||
90 |
Jennifer Zislin
Fla Aquatics
|
Fla Aquatics | 445 | -4.6% |