Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Lebed
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Brian Bollerman
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 17 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Grant Proctor
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Charlie Putnam
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brandon Fiala
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 14 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Quinn Smith
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
William Lee
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Shota Nakano
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ricky Munch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Stephen Seliskar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Will Rappaport
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Philip Kang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Vinny Tafuto
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Mark Newell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Louis Bunch
Western Kentucky Aquatics
|
Western Kentucky Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
AJ Pite
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Seabass Sebastian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 885 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Joseph Ahlberg
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 844 | – | PB | |
18 |
Doug Barber
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club
|
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club | 784 | – | PB | |
20 |
Paul Stockett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 793 | +6.3% | PB | |
21 |
Jake Goldstein
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 751 | +2.2% | PB | |
22 |
Matt Tanchick
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 762 | – | PB | |
23 |
Robert Power
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 747 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
Chris Grimmett-Norris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 710 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Thomas McCormick
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 839 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jon Seiferth
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 758 | +0.7% | PB | |
27 |
William Patrum
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 748 | +0.7% | PB | |
28 |
Jake Greene
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 745 | – | ||
29 |
Tyler Prescott
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 805 | – | PB | |
30 |
Steven Shek
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 801 | – | ||
31 |
Brian Rothschild
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 719 | +0.4% | SB | |
32 |
Will Drexler
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 758 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Lebed
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 883 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Putnam
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 815 | – | ||
3 |
Quinn Smith
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 857 | – | PB | |
4 |
Grant Proctor
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 805 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brian Bollerman
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 790 | +2.3% | SB | |
6 |
Brandon Fiala
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 796 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Lucas Bureau
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 782 | – | ||
8 |
William Lee
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 781 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Shota Nakano
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 777 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mark Newell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 776 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Vinny Tafuto
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 783 | – | ||
11 |
Will Rappaport
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 771 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Ricky Munch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 768 | – | ||
14 |
Stephen Seliskar
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 761 | – | PB | |
15 |
Philip Kang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 771 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
AJ Pite
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 817 | – | PB | |
17 |
Louis Bunch
Western Kentucky Aquatics
|
Western Kentucky Aquatics | 758 | – | PB | |
18 |
Robert Power
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 757 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Doug Barber
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club
|
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club | 757 | – | PB | |
20 |
Matt Tanchick
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 767 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jake Goldstein
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 755 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Seabass Sebastian
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 814 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Joseph Ahlberg
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 808 | – | PB | |
24 |
Chris Grimmett-Norris
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 756 | – | PB | |
25 |
Paul Stockett
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 755 | +4.9% | PB | |
26 |
Jake Greene
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 738 | – | ||
27 |
Brian Rothschild
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 737 | +1.1% | SB | |
28 |
Steven Shek
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 801 | – | ||
29 |
Tyler Prescott
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 800 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jon Seiferth
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 731 | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Thomas McCormick
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 785 | – | PB | |
32 |
William Patrum
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 726 | -0.1% | ||
32 |
Will Drexler
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 792 | – | ||
34 |
Eamon Trebilcock
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 726 | +3.9% | PB | |
35 |
Matthew Heise
Lansing Cats
|
Lansing Cats | 726 | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
Andrew Nyce
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 726 | – | ||
37 |
Jared Lovett
Omni Swim Club
|
Omni Swim Club | 725 | – | ||
38 |
Grayson Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 724 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Joseph Lozano
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 782 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
PJ Ransford
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 787 | – | PB | |
41 |
Evin Rude
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 779 | – | PB | |
42 |
Nick Hooper
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 723 | – | PB | |
43 |
Carl St. John
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 711 | +1.9% | SB | |
44 |
Austin Taylor
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 707 | -0.2% | ||
45 |
Austin Mortimer
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 765 | +4.9% | PB | |
46 |
Joshua Sembrano
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club
|
Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 764 | +3.6% | PB | |
47 |
Alexander Martin
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 868 | – | ||
47 |
Justin Plaschka
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 771 | +0.9% | PB | |
49 |
Kieran Fitzpatrick
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 714 | +2.3% | PB | |
49 |
Joseph Martin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 714 | – | PB | |
51 |
Jason Ruddy
Red Fox Aquatic Club
|
Red Fox Aquatic Club | 695 | +2.0% | SB | |
52 |
Matthew Dagenais
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 759 | – | ||
53 |
Matthew Nielsen
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 692 | – | ||
54 |
Philip Hu
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
55 |
Thomas Colket
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 697 | – | PB | |
56 |
Reid Zyniecki
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 695 | +2.3% | PB | |
57 |
Alec Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 681 | +0.9% | SB | |
58 |
Sam Apa
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 739 | – | ||
59 |
Christopher Wang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 738 | -0.3% | ||
59 |
Matt Goettler
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 680 | +0.8% | PB | |
61 |
William Lin
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 742 | -0.3% | ||
62 |
Evan Owens
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 688 | – | PB | |
63 |
Ryan Walsh
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | 675 | -0.4% | ||
64 |
Maicoll Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 837 | +1.2% | PB | |
65 |
Gregory Spiropoulos
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 684 | +1.1% | PB | |
66 |
Ian Rainey
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 729 | -0.2% | ||
66 |
Bryce Keblish
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 736 | – | ||
68 |
Delaney Hall
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 732 | +0.2% | PB | |
69 |
Zachary Buerger
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 724 | – | ||
70 |
Nick Miller
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 718 | +3.9% | PB | |
71 |
John Carroll
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 659 | – | PB | |
72 |
Adam Enoch
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 659 | -2.3% | ||
73 |
Scott Huang
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 670 | – | ||
74 |
Alex Lin
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 719 | -0.9% | ||
75 |
Casey Melzer
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 712 | – | PB | |
76 |
Harold Choo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 710 | +1.1% | PB | |
77 |
Alex Caprara
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 707 | +3.2% | PB | |
78 |
Logan Hirka
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 649 | +1.9% | PB | |
79 |
Andrew Bond
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 701 | – | PB | |
80 |
Lance Neuendorf
New York Sharks (NYSA)
|
New York Sharks (NYSA) | 654 | +4.7% | PB | |
81 |
Griffin Hutton
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 705 | +2.6% | PB | |
82 |
Alexander Lewis
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 696 | – | ||
83 |
Andrew Stotesbery
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 697 | – | ||
83 |
Jack Robinson
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 644 | +0.5% | PB | |
83 |
Michael Mattera
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 697 | +2.3% | PB | |
86 |
Anthony Rizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 692 | +0.0% | PB | |
87 |
Andrew Rich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | – | ||
88 |
Matthew Luther
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 689 | – | PB | |
89 |
Sean Cudahy
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 622 | – | PB | |
90 |
David Maquera
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 621 | – | PB | |
91 |
Don Tucker
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 624 | – | PB | |
92 |
Joe Worrick
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
93 |
Evan Holder
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 617 | – | ||
94 |
Matt Rochna
Unattached
|
Unattached | 604 | – | ||
95 |
Evan Paules
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 599 | – | ||
96 |
Andrew Mann
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 606 | -3.6% | ||
97 |
Fanz Wang
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 571 | -4.8% | ||
98 |
Tommy Kirch
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 600 | +0.6% | PB | |
– |
Ned Hanlon
Omni Swim Club
|
Omni Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Joe Casino
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | – | – | ||
– |
Kevin Tobey
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports
|
Sharks & Eagles Aquatic Sports | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paul Garman
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
David McCormick
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeffrey Williamson
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eric Traub
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Lennon
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tarik Lott
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | NS | – | – |