Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
K. J. Stang
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 26 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Nicholas Crane
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 23 | – | PB | |
3 |
Henrik Pohlmann
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 22 | – | PB | |
4 |
Austin Quinn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 21 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joe Lane
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 18 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brett Mackenzie
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 17 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Patrick Mulcare
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 15 | PB | |
10 |
Harry Hamiter
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 13 | ||
11 |
Brock Turner
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 12 | PB | |
12 |
Mark Cooney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 11 | PB | |
13 |
James Hickey
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 10 | PB | |
14 |
Ian Reardon
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 9 | PB | |
15 |
Hunter Pasek
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 8 | ||
16 |
Steffen Listerman
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 7 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Andrew Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 4 | ||
19 |
Jerry Gravel
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 2 | PB | |
20 |
Zach Misak
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | PB | |
21 |
Kenyan Belanger
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | ||
22 |
Big Guy Hofmar-Glennon
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Bauer
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | PB | |
24 |
Eric Oleson
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Evan Coleman
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 780 | ||
26 |
James Wade Costin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 716 | ||
27 |
Erik Brinkhoff
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 703 | PB | |
28 |
Zach Fisher
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 691 | ||
29 |
John Galvin
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 673 | PB | |
30 |
Jan Hagemeister
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 758 | ||
31 |
Oneil Wood
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 637 | ||
32 |
Elliot Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 632 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
K. J. Stang
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 841 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Nicholas Crane
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 812 | – | PB | |
3 |
Austin Quinn
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 839 | – | PB | |
4 |
Henrik Pohlmann
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 838 | – | ||
5 |
Joe Lane
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA)
|
Seacoast Swimming Association (MA) | 791 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brett Mackenzie
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 768 | – | PB | |
9 |
Harry Hamiter
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 772 | – | ||
9 |
Mark Cooney
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 759 | – | PB | |
11 |
James Hickey
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 759 | – | PB | |
12 |
Hunter Pasek
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 758 | – | PB | |
13 |
Patrick Mulcare
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 863 | – | ||
14 |
Brock Turner
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 806 | – | PB | |
15 |
Steffen Listerman
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 749 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ian Reardon
Upper Arlington Swim Club
|
Upper Arlington Swim Club | 756 | – | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Marsh
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 748 | – | ||
18 |
Big Guy Hofmar-Glennon
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 731 | – | PB | |
19 |
Eric Oleson
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 823 | – | ||
20 |
Kenyan Belanger
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 717 | – | ||
22 |
Jerry Gravel
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 749 | – | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Bauer
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 707 | – | PB | |
24 |
Zach Misak
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 701 | – | PB | |
25 |
Evan Coleman
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 739 | – | ||
26 |
James Wade Costin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
26 |
Oneil Wood
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 683 | – | ||
28 |
John Galvin
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 682 | – | PB | |
29 |
Erik Brinkhoff
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 694 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jan Hagemeister
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 786 | – | ||
31 |
Elliot Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 688 | – | ||
32 |
Zach Fisher
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 687 | – | ||
33 |
Colin Kanzari
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 664 | – | PB | |
34 |
Evan Holzgen
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 716 | – | ||
35 |
Gray Dennis
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 660 | – | ||
37 |
Derek Hren
Euclid Marlins
|
Euclid Marlins | 662 | – | PB | |
38 |
Matt McDonald
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 750 | – | PB | |
39 |
Trebor Lawton
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 691 | – | PB | |
40 |
Nathaniel Slack
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
41 |
Michael Reilman
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 805 | – | PB | |
42 |
William Westwater
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 632 | – | PB | |
43 |
Steve Godfrey
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 631 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ronnie Bolden
GCSTO
|
GCSTO | 640 | – | PB | |
45 |
Nathan Lowe
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
46 |
MacJilton Lewis
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves
|
Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves | 790 | – | ||
47 |
Jack Hendricks
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 631 | – | PB | |
48 |
Dan O'Brien
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 660 | – | ||
49 |
Kingsley Bowen
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 715 | – | PB | |
50 |
Robert McComb
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | 656 | – | ||
51 |
Andrew Cole-Goins
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 616 | – | ||
52 |
Tai Enrico
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 613 | – | ||
54 |
Daniel Mcgee
Murray Youth Swim Team
|
Murray Youth Swim Team | 650 | – | PB | |
55 |
Jared Higdon
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 611 | – | ||
56 |
James Riegger
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 611 | – | PB | |
57 |
Dan Fay
Westerville Aquatic Club
|
Westerville Aquatic Club | 593 | – | PB | |
58 |
Kevin Lunte
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 592 | – | PB | |
58 |
Luis Felipe Conejo
Swim Rio Rancho
|
Swim Rio Rancho | 700 | – | ||
60 |
Robert Caudy
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 588 | – | ||
61 |
Panos Skoufalos
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | 680 | – | ||
62 |
Kenta Onimura
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI)
|
Spartan Aquatic Club (MI) | 572 | – | ||
63 |
Simon Shanks
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 669 | – | ||
64 |
D. J. Seeds
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 561 | – | ||
65 |
Andrew Brower
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 570 | – | ||
66 |
Ryan Zukerman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
68 |
Joshua Wang
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 658 | – | PB | |
69 |
Nathaniel Weber
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs
|
Greater Kalamazoo Crocs | 563 | – | ||
70 |
Matthew Liu
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 600 | – | ||
70 |
TJ Albright
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 600 | – | ||
72 |
Nathaniel Lowry
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 717 | – | ||
73 |
Devin Shanahan
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 545 | – | ||
74 |
Gabe Rapp
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 536 | – | ||
75 |
Xavier Jimenez
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 547 | – | ||
77 |
Alexander Hutchinson
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 529 | – | PB | |
78 |
Alex Chow
South Lyon Aquatics
|
South Lyon Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
79 |
Grant House
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 791 | – | ||
80 |
Brendan Meyer
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 675 | – | ||
81 |
Tommy Cope
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 670 | – | ||
82 |
Devon Nowicki
Liquid Lightning
|
Liquid Lightning | 656 | – | PB | |
83 |
Paul Lagasse
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club | 496 | – | PB | |
84 |
Cole Crouch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 486 | – | PB | |
86 |
Lyle Anderson
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 441 | – | PB | |
87 |
Max Wilkinson
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 543 | – | ||
88 |
Mitchell Marnell
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 425 | – | ||
89 |
Jeremy Preston
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 407 | – | ||
90 |
Dylan Crompton
DRD
|
DRD | 372 | – | ||
91 |
Luke Conner
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 308 | – | ||
– |
Dylan Curtis
WTRC Sharks
|
WTRC Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Buck Powell
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | NS | – | – |