1
|
Zoe Thatcher
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
26
|
PB
|
3
|
Shelly Zelnick
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
22
|
|
4
|
Syd Lofquist
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
21
|
|
5
|
Elizabeth Lyon
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club
|
|
20
|
PB
|
6
|
Hannah Davenport
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
Lakers Aquatic Club
|
|
19
|
PB
|
7
|
Carolyn Bonfield
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
|
18
|
|
8
|
Anna Weisman
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders
|
|
17
|
|
9
|
Hannah Miller
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
Fort Wayne Aquatics
|
|
15
|
PB
|
10
|
Erin Moe
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
13
|
|
11
|
Emily Moser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
12
|
|
12
|
Aubrey Kluth
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club
|
|
11
|
PB
|
13
|
Sarah Austin
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
10
|
|
14
|
Kathleen McGee
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons
|
|
9
|
PB
|
15
|
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
8
|
|
16
|
Elizabeth Thayer
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
Shawmut Aquatic Club
|
|
7
|
|
17
|
Alexa Korsberg
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics
|
|
5
|
PB
|
18
|
Soojin Kim
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics
|
|
3
|
PB
|
19
|
Lauren Seroka
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine
|
|
2
|
|
20
|
Lindsey Sagasta
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
|
1
|
PB
|
21
|
Michaela Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
|
22
|
Rachael Hester
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins
|
|
–
|
|
23
|
Squickie O'Brien
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron
|
|
–
|
|
24
|
Jordan Bitterman
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
|
25
|
Rebecca Anthone
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
26
|
Maggie White
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
27
|
Kailey Dowd
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Lucy Castro
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
Memphis Tiger Swimming
|
|
–
|
|
29
|
Becca Carr
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
|
30
|
Alysse Fischer
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
31
|
Mary Thielking
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
|
–
|
|
32
|
Claire Doerr
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Montanna Valler
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics
|
|
–
|
|
34
|
Autumn Carter
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays
|
|
–
|
|
35
|
Madison Taylor
Motor City Aquatics
|
Motor City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Miranda Ford
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
Princeton Piranhas Swim Team
|
|
–
|
|
37
|
Bailie Pelletier
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club
|
|
–
|
|
38
|
Katherine Randall
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
Cincinnati Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
|