Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christopher Webb
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
John Martens
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 17 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jeff Garnier
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nolan Tesone
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 15 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cameron Stitt
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kacy Johnson
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Sawyer Franz
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Logan Rysemus
KING
|
KING | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hennessey Stuart
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Thane Maudslien
KING
|
KING | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Liam Sosinsky
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Gabriel Rooker
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Timmy Smith
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Jaron Hamlik
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Abrahm Devine
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Joseph Notarianni
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 773 | – | ||
18 |
Tucker Wells
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 780 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nicholas Thorne
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 802 | – | ||
21 |
Logan Briggs
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 735 | – | ||
23 |
Louis Geist
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 684 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Joseph Loftus
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 675 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Edgar Febres
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 742 | – | ||
26 |
Victor Alumbaugh
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 734 | +10.3% | PB | |
27 |
Jackson Strobel
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 785 | – | ||
28 |
Anthony Kim
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 862 | – | ||
29 |
Dorian Holler
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 699 | – | ||
30 |
John Stupey
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 706 | – | ||
31 |
Bowen Anderson
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 729 | – | ||
32 |
Reed Mathews
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 622 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Martens
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 856 | +1.3% | SB | |
2 |
Christopher Webb
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 841 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nolan Tesone
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 820 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Heymann
Unattached
|
Unattached | 812 | – | ||
4 |
Jeff Garnier
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 812 | – | ||
6 |
Sawyer Franz
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 797 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kacy Johnson
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 782 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cameron Stitt
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 776 | – | PB | |
12 |
Logan Rysemus
KING
|
KING | 767 | – | PB | |
14 |
Hennessey Stuart
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 807 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jaron Hamlik
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 806 | – | ||
16 |
Thane Maudslien
KING
|
KING | 756 | – | PB | |
17 |
Abrahm Devine
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 808 | – | PB | |
18 |
Liam Sosinsky
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 801 | – | PB | |
19 |
Gabriel Rooker
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 749 | – | PB | |
20 |
Timmy Smith
University of Denver Hilltoppers
|
University of Denver Hilltoppers | 744 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Joseph Loftus
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 732 | – | PB | |
23 |
Joseph Notarianni
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 731 | – | ||
24 |
Nicholas Thorne
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 788 | – | ||
26 |
Bryce Kananowicz
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 785 | – | ||
26 |
Logan Briggs
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 727 | – | ||
28 |
Tucker Wells
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 737 | – | PB | |
29 |
Kirby Johnson
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 732 | – | ||
30 |
Louis Geist
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 718 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Reed Mathews
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 730 | – | ||
33 |
Dorian Holler
Lobo Aquatic Club
|
Lobo Aquatic Club | 701 | – | ||
34 |
Edgar Febres
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 707 | – | ||
35 |
Thomas Brewer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 761 | – | ||
36 |
John Stupey
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 707 | – | ||
37 |
Victor Alumbaugh
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 704 | +9.2% | PB | |
38 |
Jackson Strobel
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 754 | – | ||
39 |
Michael Nelson
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 686 | – | ||
40 |
Marshall McCann
Colorado Springs Area Swimming
|
Colorado Springs Area Swimming | 680 | – | ||
41 |
Bowen Anderson
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 745 | – | ||
42 |
Anthony Kim
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 841 | – | ||
43 |
Connor Dwyer
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
44 |
Preston Marsh
Viking Swim Club
|
Viking Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
44 |
Carson Brindle
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 676 | -0.8% | ||
46 |
Mathias Oh
KING
|
KING | 741 | – | ||
47 |
Forrest Beesley
Estes Park Swim Club
|
Estes Park Swim Club | 733 | – | ||
48 |
Curtis Klein
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 728 | – | ||
49 |
Samuel Petrini
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 733 | – | PB | |
50 |
Evan Indahl
Tacoma Swim Club
|
Tacoma Swim Club | 678 | – | ||
50 |
Henry Fellows
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 666 | – | ||
52 |
Connor Webb
Hood River Swim Team
|
Hood River Swim Team | 677 | – | ||
53 |
Joseph Cihak
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 672 | +3.2% | PB | |
53 |
Stephen Klein
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 719 | – | PB | |
55 |
Tommy Thach
KING
|
KING | 725 | – | PB | |
56 |
Austin Hirstein
Hawaii Swimming Club
|
Hawaii Swimming Club | 671 | +2.5% | PB | |
57 |
Austin Melody
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 725 | – | ||
58 |
Kasey Calwell
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 724 | – | ||
59 |
Shiwei Fang
KING
|
KING | 670 | – | PB | |
60 |
Collin Baldacci
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 668 | – | ||
61 |
Tanner Anderson
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 665 | – | ||
62 |
Kevin Frifeldt
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 717 | +3.6% | PB | |
63 |
Eric Ung
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 650 | +0.4% | PB | |
64 |
Kasey Kwong
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 707 | – | PB | |
65 |
Austin Turner
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 705 | – | ||
66 |
Chandler Crowe
Billings Aquatic Club
|
Billings Aquatic Club | 657 | – | ||
67 |
Max Bley-male
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 703 | -2.4% | ||
68 |
Suppasek Ekavithvorakul
KING
|
KING | 645 | – | ||
69 |
Conrad Shabb
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 655 | – | ||
70 |
Jacob Urbano
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 701 | +0.5% | PB | |
71 |
Trent Godfrey
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 701 | – | ||
72 |
Joseph Enbody
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 640 | – | ||
72 |
Spencer Alpaugh
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 698 | – | ||
74 |
Dylan Schanz
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 651 | – | ||
75 |
Jack Jenner
Castle Rock Swim Team
|
Castle Rock Swim Team | 649 | – | ||
76 |
Brian Woodbury
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 697 | – | ||
78 |
Craig O'Dell
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 626 | – | ||
79 |
Connor Corrigan
RallySport Aquatic Club
|
RallySport Aquatic Club | 684 | – | ||
80 |
Cole Avery
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 784 | – | ||
81 |
Max Yakubovich
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 680 | – | ||
83 |
Anthony Huff
Longmont Swim Club
|
Longmont Swim Club | 629 | – | ||
84 |
TJ Decker
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 626 | – | ||
85 |
Erik Fulmer
KING
|
KING | 672 | – | PB | |
86 |
Nicholas Klatt
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 677 | – | ||
87 |
Kevin Olson
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 670 | – | ||
88 |
Brendan Weiner
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
89 |
RYAN McCoy
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 671 | – | PB | |
90 |
Parker Greene
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 611 | – | PB | |
91 |
Santana Garcia
Foothills Swim team
|
Foothills Swim team | 759 | – | ||
92 |
Juhan Hong
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming
|
Mission Aurora Colorado Swimming | 655 | – | ||
93 |
Casey Klipsch
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 606 | – | ||
94 |
Brandon Risley
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 592 | – | PB | |
95 |
Ren Kuwaye-Tamanaha
Hilo Aquatic Club
|
Hilo Aquatic Club | 653 | +3.1% | PB | |
95 |
Louis Belley
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 653 | +2.0% | PB | |
97 |
Andrew Tang
KING
|
KING | 587 | – | ||
99 |
Keith Schendel
KING
|
KING | 581 | – | ||
100 |
Nathan Thorne
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 580 | – | ||
101 |
Andre Denegri
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 590 | +3.3% | PB | |
102 |
Nathan Anderson
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
103 |
Joshua Jepsen
North Whidbey Aquatic Club
|
North Whidbey Aquatic Club | 628 | – | ||
104 |
Henry Homans
Charger Aquatics
|
Charger Aquatics | 565 | – | ||
106 |
Brian Ruggles
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 560 | – | ||
107 |
Josaiah Clark
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
108 |
Stephen Shin
KING
|
KING | 556 | – | ||
109 |
Blair Roberts
Southwest Aquatic Team Crawdads
|
Southwest Aquatic Team Crawdads | 567 | – | ||
110 |
Connor Kelly
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
110 |
Kenji Mori
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 713 | +1.6% | PB | |
112 |
Wyatt Sintay
KING
|
KING | 611 | – | ||
113 |
Karch Perkins
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club
|
Tigard Tualatin Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
114 |
Michael Stanchi
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 608 | – | ||
115 |
Patrick Giedeman
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 606 | – | ||
116 |
Sam Donohue
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 542 | – | ||
117 |
Chris Weinert
Mt. Hood Aquatics
|
Mt. Hood Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
119 |
Matt Anderson
Arizona Marlins Swim Club
|
Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 593 | – | ||
120 |
Conner McGinnis
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 586 | – | PB | |
121 |
Keegan Foulke
Evergreen Hurricanes
|
Evergreen Hurricanes | 771 | – | ||
122 |
Sovijja Pou
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
123 |
Shane Callihan
Southwest Aquatic Team Crawdads
|
Southwest Aquatic Team Crawdads | 511 | – | ||
124 |
Samuel Chong
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 567 | – | ||
126 |
Ian Leeming
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 562 | – | ||
127 |
Lucas Karasek
HRA
|
HRA | 491 | – | ||
128 |
Derek Marske
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 466 | – | ||
129 |
Joen Brynnel
El Dorado Aquatics Club
|
El Dorado Aquatics Club | 465 | – | ||
130 |
Albert Lee
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 617 | -1.4% | ||
131 |
Kyle Dalrymple
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 465 | -1.9% | ||
132 |
Garrison Simms
Superior Aquatics
|
Superior Aquatics | 463 | – | ||
133 |
Robbie Adler
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 454 | – | ||
– |
Christopher Nielson
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Raymond Ha
KING
|
KING | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brandon Hughes
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Olszewski
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Um
KING
|
KING | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Allen
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Luke Duschl
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jonas Fowler
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | – | – |