Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Apple
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | SR | 20 | PB | |
2 |
David Lambert
Winter Haven
|
Winter Haven | SR | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Funk
Pace
|
Pace | SR | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Wesley Olmsted
Eastside
|
Eastside | SO | 15 | PB | |
5 |
William Kazokas
Lakewood Ranch Senior
|
Lakewood Ranch Senior | JR | 14 | PB | |
6 |
John Nolte
Robinson
|
Robinson | JR | 13 | PB | |
7 |
Maximilian Coulls
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SR | 12 | PB | |
8 |
Nathaniel Thomas
Pace
|
Pace | SO | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caleb Champagne
Mosley
|
Mosley | SR | 9 | PB | |
10 |
Jackson Frazier
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | JR | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Luke Roberts
Harmony
|
Harmony | SO | 6 | PB | |
12 |
Will Jennings
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | JR | 5 | PB | |
13 |
Alec Bourne
Cypress Lake
|
Cypress Lake | SR | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Dalton Smith
New Smyrna Beach
|
New Smyrna Beach | SO | 3 | ||
15 |
Anthony Janocko
Allen Nease
|
Allen Nease | SR | 2 | PB | |
16 |
Cam Hilgenberg
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | SO | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Lambert
Winter Haven
|
Winter Haven | SR | 145 | PB | |
2 |
Ian Apple
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | SR | 145 | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Funk
Pace
|
Pace | SR | 139 | PB | |
4 |
Wesley Olmsted
Eastside
|
Eastside | SO | 138 | PB | |
5 |
William Kazokas
Lakewood Ranch Senior
|
Lakewood Ranch Senior | JR | 134 | PB | |
6 |
Maximilian Coulls
Barron Collier
|
Barron Collier | SR | 131 | PB | |
7 |
Nathaniel Thomas
Pace
|
Pace | SO | 128 | ||
8 |
John Nolte
Robinson
|
Robinson | JR | 127 | ||
9 |
Caleb Champagne
Mosley
|
Mosley | SR | 125 | ||
10 |
Luke Roberts
Harmony
|
Harmony | SO | 121 | PB | |
11 |
Dalton Smith
New Smyrna Beach
|
New Smyrna Beach | SO | 117 | ||
12 |
Jackson Frazier
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | JR | 117 | PB | |
13 |
Will Jennings
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | JR | 116 | PB | |
14 |
Alec Bourne
Cypress Lake
|
Cypress Lake | SR | 116 | PB | |
15 |
Cam Hilgenberg
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | SO | 113 | PB | |
16 |
Anthony Janocko
Allen Nease
|
Allen Nease | SR | 113 | PB | |
17 |
Rees Cattermole
Lemon Bay
|
Lemon Bay | JR | 112 | PB | |
18 |
Michael Pineda
Gulf Coast
|
Gulf Coast | JR | 111 | PB | |
19 |
Simon Van Hees
Tocoi
|
Tocoi | SR | 110 | PB | |
20 |
Conor Heatherman
Ft Lauderdale
|
Ft Lauderdale | JR | 108 | ||
21 |
Sam Lefkowitz
Ft Myers
|
Ft Myers | SR | 108 | PB | |
22 |
Zachary Hart
Lakeland Senior
|
Lakeland Senior | SR | 108 | ||
23 |
Nick Reardon
Martin County
|
Martin County | SR | 101 | PB | |
– |
John Flynn
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | SR | – |