Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Johnston
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Brinegar
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 20 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Tyler Kopp
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Gabriel Jett
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Will Licon
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Bonson
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | 14 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Seungjoon Ahn
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 13 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Juan Ceresa
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
David Heron
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 9 | +0.8% | SB | |
10 |
Jacques Rathle
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | – | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob DeLagerheim
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | 1 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Anders Aistars
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Mason Edmund
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Jimmy Gavin
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 3 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Samuel Player
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Guziec
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Connor Daniels
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | – | ||
18 |
AJ Sheppard
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Shawn Mohseni
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Pierce Thionville
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Nick Grulke
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Matt Driscoll
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | -2.5% | ||
23 |
Danny Henry
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Will Connolly
PASA
|
PASA | – | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Gavin Giandinoto
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Brendan Studdert
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Christopher Richardson
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Jibran Himsieh
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +0.9% | PB | |
30 |
Jackson Dement
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | -2.3% | ||
31 |
Bryce Flynn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Parker Macy
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
Jacob Dix
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Daniel Morris
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | – | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
Mitch Mason
Aquastar
|
Aquastar | – | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Lucius Yu-Kisselbach
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | -1.4% | ||
37 |
Andrew Zettle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +3.5% | PB | |
38 |
Max Oberg
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | -0.5% | ||
39 |
Grayson Tidwell
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Tyler Mansheim
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
41 |
Hayden Ghufran
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | -2.0% | ||
42 |
Adrian Guzman
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
43 |
Alex Ispas
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Aidan Clark
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | +0.9% | PB | |
45 |
Lucas Walker
PASA
|
PASA | – | +0.2% | PB | |
46 |
Alex Lynch
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | +5.3% | PB | |
47 |
Brock Imonen
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -1.8% | ||
48 |
Shane Burns
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
49 |
Chenrui Zhang
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – | ||
50 |
Harris Durham
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | +0.0% | PB | |
51 |
Cameron Schwantes
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
52 |
William Tennison
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | +5.2% | PB | |
53 |
Justice Hunt
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +1.1% | SB | |
54 |
Harrison Williams
PASA
|
PASA | – | +0.3% | PB | |
55 |
Antonio Romero
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -3.3% | ||
56 |
Michael Kohl
Sienna Plantation Aquatics
|
Sienna Plantation Aquatics | – | +7.2% | PB | |
57 |
Ryan Goh
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -1.1% | ||
58 |
Ethan Cole
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
59 |
Danila Erzakov
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
60 |
Baylor Lewis
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | +3.0% | PB | |
61 |
Daniel Choi
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
62 |
Corby Furrer
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | – | -5.5% | ||
63 |
Hunter Kroll
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -2.1% | ||
64 |
Lucas Chang
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
65 |
Bob Timuruly
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | – | +0.6% | PB | |
66 |
Martin Barrera
North Channel Aquatics
|
North Channel Aquatics | – | +3.7% | PB | |
67 |
Anthony Paculba
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
68 |
Skyler Carmelich
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | – | PB | |
69 |
Tristan Richert
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | +3.9% | PB | |
70 |
Alexander Eddy
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.9% | SB | |
71 |
RJ Taylor
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | – | – | PB | |
72 |
Will McGaughey
PASA
|
PASA | – | +1.3% | PB | |
73 |
Nick Williams
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -1.4% | ||
74 |
Cole Tramel
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -0.1% | ||
75 |
Cooper Malone
Loveland Swim Club
|
Loveland Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
76 |
Aidan Vulgas
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | -0.8% | ||
77 |
Cole Lanting
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | – | PB | |
78 |
Gustavo Ott
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | -1.0% | ||
78 |
Kasey Copley
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | – | +1.7% | PB | |
80 |
Michael Mitsynskyy
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -0.2% | ||
81 |
Nickolas Solis
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -1.9% | ||
82 |
Brendan King
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -1.6% | ||
83 |
Nathan Bruner
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | +1.5% | SB | |
84 |
Tyler Andruss
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -0.1% | ||
85 |
Ethan Boyes
Aggie Swim Club
|
Aggie Swim Club | – | -0.6% | ||
86 |
Jason Maestas
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | +0.1% | PB | |
87 |
Honza Zika
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +1.4% | PB | |
88 |
Eugene Jiang
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
89 |
Alex Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -0.2% | ||
90 |
Nicholas Domingue
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | – | -0.2% | ||
91 |
Max Mueth
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
92 |
John Key
Rast
|
Rast | – | +0.1% | PB | |
93 |
Colby Hughes
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | – | -3.4% | ||
94 |
Caleb Apodaca
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | – | ||
95 |
Christian Walters
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -0.9% | ||
96 |
Jeffrey Forbes
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | – | -2.9% | ||
96 |
Gabe Windmiller
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | +2.0% | PB | |
98 |
Ryan Kim
PASA
|
PASA | – | +3.8% | SB | |
99 |
Alex To
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | -2.0% | ||
100 |
Kaya Unalmis
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
101 |
Gian Saint Lo
Desert Shark Swim Club
|
Desert Shark Swim Club | – | +0.9% | SB | |
102 |
Lucas Lang
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | – | -2.5% | ||
103 |
Ethan Gadbois
Houston Cougars
|
Houston Cougars | – | -0.8% | ||
104 |
Chase Fields
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club
|
Tyler Rose Aquatic Club | – | -3.5% | ||
105 |
Maguire Sheppard
City of Plano Swimmers
|
City of Plano Swimmers | – | -0.8% | ||
106 |
Rohan Kolhe
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | – | -1.0% | ||
107 |
Christian Johnson
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
108 |
Aidan Flanagan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
109 |
Will Cooper
Crawfish Aquatics
|
Crawfish Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
110 |
Brady Monson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
111 |
Eddy Cho
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -3.6% | ||
112 |
Alexander Skowronski
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | – | -0.8% | ||
113 |
Michael Belair
Metroplex Aquatics
|
Metroplex Aquatics | – | – | ||
114 |
Allen Zheng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | +3.2% | SB | |
115 |
James Savarese
City of Richardson Swim Team
|
City of Richardson Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
116 |
Timor Eran Averbuch
PASA
|
PASA | – | +1.6% | PB | |
117 |
Jacob Rochman
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | – | -2.2% | ||
118 |
Lei Jin
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club
|
Inland Coastal Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
119 |
Nikolas Nelson
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | – | -1.1% | ||
120 |
Zac Roberts
Mansfield Aquatics
|
Mansfield Aquatics | – | -1.4% | ||
121 |
Sam Walker
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | – | -0.9% | ||
122 |
Aidan Tenkhoff
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | +4.5% | PB | |
123 |
Luke Beals
Blue Tide Aquatics
|
Blue Tide Aquatics | – | +2.4% | PB | |
124 |
Anthony Liu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -1.5% | ||
125 |
Killian McShane
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | -0.5% | ||
126 |
Bennett Bibza
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | – | -1.2% | ||
127 |
Brendan Debergh
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | – | +2.1% | PB | |
128 |
Reese Voelkel
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | – | -3.9% | ||
129 |
Ethan Gluck
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | – | -3.3% | ||
130 |
Maddox Tidwell
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -3.1% | ||
131 |
Fraih Shahatit
Whitecaps of Westlake
|
Whitecaps of Westlake | – | +2.0% | SB | |
132 |
Josh Sauer
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | -0.5% | ||
133 |
DJ Henson
MARS Swimming
|
MARS Swimming | – | +2.0% | SB | |
134 |
Aidan Sharkey
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | – | +3.0% | SB | |
– |
Landon Alarcon
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Stephenson
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carson Doll
Hurricane Swim Club
|
Hurricane Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Chris Ranlett
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | NS |