Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Logan Coulson Moore
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 10 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Melissa Bischoff
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Isabel Obregon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 6 | +9.0% | PB | |
4 |
Kira Tomenchok
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 5 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Baxter
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 4 | +14.8% | PB | |
6 |
Emily Etgen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Kylie Loforte
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 2 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Melissa Bischoff
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 616 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kira Tomenchok
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 588 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Isabel Obregon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 547 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Logan Coulson Moore
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 541 | -3.2% | ||
5 |
Sarah Baxter
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 518 | +11.7% | PB | |
6 |
Emily Etgen
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 469 | – | ||
7 |
Kylie Loforte
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 452 | +1.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Pelton
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 10 | PB | |
2 |
Marisa Daly
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Ward
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Hannah Olsen
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays
|
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays | 5 | ||
5 |
Natalie Johnson
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Christiana Cornea
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 3 | ||
7 |
Leah Rogers
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 2 | ||
8 |
Jenny Nusbaum
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Pelton
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 624 | – | PB | |
2 |
Leah Rogers
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 524 | – | ||
3 |
Natalie Johnson
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 517 | – | PB | |
4 |
Christiana Cornea
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 497 | – | ||
5 |
Hannah Olsen
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays
|
Wheaton Sport Center Stingrays | 494 | – | ||
6 |
Jenny Nusbaum
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 487 | – | ||
7 |
Marisa Daly
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 483 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Ward
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 481 | – | PB | |
9 |
Grace Hansen
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 479 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Caroline Henry
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 472 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Natalie Muma
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 469 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Tatianna Anabtawi
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 468 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Madison Kiessling
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 456 | – | ||
14 |
Emily Rezac
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 446 | – | ||
15 |
Heather Chrisman
Greater Canandaigua YMCA
|
Greater Canandaigua YMCA | 445 | – | PB | |
16 |
Katherine McComas
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 435 | – | ||
17 |
Caroline White
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 431 | – | ||
18 |
Olivia Law
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 414 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Catherine Pollack
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 380 | – | ||
20 |
Meghan Curran
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 373 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Nezelek
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 10 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Dalton Chambliss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Lea Gwennap
The FISH
|
The FISH | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Meghan Burton
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nicole Shek
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Claire Holliday
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Saylor Cook
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 2 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Harley Lopez Miro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Nezelek
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 607 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Dalton Chambliss
Unattached
|
Unattached | 580 | – | ||
3 |
Lea Gwennap
The FISH
|
The FISH | 575 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Meghan Burton
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 559 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nicole Shek
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 547 | – | PB | |
6 |
Claire Holliday
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 518 | – | ||
7 |
Saylor Cook
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 512 | +5.4% | PB | |
9 |
Katie Karlinchak
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 500 | – | ||
8 |
Harley Lopez Miro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 500 | – | PB | |
10 |
Casey Fanz
Poseidon Aquatic Club
|
Poseidon Aquatic Club | 498 | – | ||
11 |
Laurynn Harvard
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 493 | – | PB | |
12 |
Macy Trattner
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 443 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Rachel Stephenson
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 443 | – | ||
14 |
Kendra Nealey
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 428 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Camryn Curry
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 428 | – | PB | |
16 |
Torey Kopp
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 408 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jenna Marsella
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 407 | +11.7% | PB | |
18 |
Anna Ober
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 401 | – | ||
19 |
Taylor Covington
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 395 | – | PB | |
20 |
Michaela Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 392 | – | PB | |
21 |
Misha Neal
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 391 | – | ||
– |
Natasha Rice
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Malavika Pande
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harley Lopez Miro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 516 | PB | |
2 |
Katie Karlinchak
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 504 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Suer
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 10 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Katie Cully
Rend Lake Aquatics Y
|
Rend Lake Aquatics Y | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Sabrina Mikeal
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Patricia Cerri-Droz
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | +7.2% | PB | |
5 |
Angela Zhu
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Ewart
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Jessica Beck
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Amanda Lee
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Suer
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club
|
Chenango Aquatic Swim Club | 489 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Katie Cully
Rend Lake Aquatics Y
|
Rend Lake Aquatics Y | 461 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Patricia Cerri-Droz
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 439 | +7.1% | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Ewart
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 436 | – | ||
5 |
Angela Zhu
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 430 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Amanda Lee
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 428 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jessica Beck
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 425 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sabrina Mikeal
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 425 | – | PB | |
9 |
Josie Preski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 415 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Tina Meyer
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 413 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Paige Assaid
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 397 | – | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Shawish
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 388 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Elena Summers
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 376 | – | ||
14 |
Marissa Heino
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 373 | – | ||
14 |
Grace Cobble
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 373 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Madison Coughlen
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 373 | – | ||
17 |
Cailin Carroll
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | 357 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emma Reistle
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 351 | – | ||
19 |
Laurel Sankowski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 351 | – | ||
20 |
Rozi Lam
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | 344 | – | ||
– |
Abigail Wilder
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Haschemeyer
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 10 | PB | |
2 |
Lillian Lowenthal
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 7 | ||
3 |
Alexa Jones
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | ||
4 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 5 | PB | |
5 |
Reni Minicucci
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Sydney Conboy
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | ||
7 |
Brooke Ruffin
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | ||
8 |
Emily Rice
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Haschemeyer
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 386 | – | PB | |
2 |
Reni Minicucci
Stafford Aquatics Team
|
Stafford Aquatics Team | 320 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alexa Jones
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 315 | – | ||
4 |
Sydney Conboy
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 299 | – | ||
5 |
Kaitlynn Wheeler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 290 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lillian Lowenthal
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 284 | – | ||
6 |
Brooke Ruffin
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 284 | – | ||
8 |
Emily Rice
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 274 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kathleen Duong
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 268 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Caitlin Roche
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 253 | – | ||
11 |
Gillian Goodiel
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 247 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Whittney Hamilton
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 10 | – | PB | |
2 |
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Christina Cianciolo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Bridget Semenuk
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Bray
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Andrew
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Kate Saczawa
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Sophia Harvard
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Whittney Hamilton
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 352 | – | PB | |
2 |
Linda Licari
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 351 | – | ||
3 |
Olivia Bray
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 322 | – | PB | |
4 |
Bridget Semenuk
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 316 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michael Andrew
Aberdeen Aquaholics
|
Aberdeen Aquaholics | 300 | – | ||
6 |
Kate Saczawa
Buckeye Swim Club
|
Buckeye Swim Club | 294 | – | ||
7 |
Christina Cianciolo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 286 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Sophia Harvard
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 279 | – | ||
9 |
Abigail Thrall
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 265 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kendra Preski
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 263 | – | PB | |
11 |
Miranda Kirtley
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 250 | – | PB | |
12 |
Elena Lloyd
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 245 | – | PB | |
13 |
Callie Summerlin
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 226 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 223 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Lexi Cuomo
Mason Makos Swim Team
|
Mason Makos Swim Team | 216 | – | ||
16 |
Brooke Knisely
Virginia Gators
|
Virginia Gators | 214 | – | PB | |
17 |
Taylor Miller
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 199 | – |