Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Taylor Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 17 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Madeline Edwards
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Smacker Miles
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Salem Peacock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dena Rafati
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 13 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Mikayla Carnley
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Frito Neidigh
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alexandra Jones
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Caroline Bateh
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kendal Casey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Rebecca Halfast
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cydney Glasser
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mary Sinatra
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Chelsea Miller
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Autumn Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Madeline Edwards
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 732 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 715 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Salem Peacock
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 685 | – | PB | |
4 |
Taylor Katz
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 672 | -3.6% | ||
5 |
Smacker Miles
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 665 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Dena Rafati
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 660 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Mikayla Carnley
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 655 | – | ||
8 |
Frito Neidigh
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 654 | – | PB | |
9 |
Autumn Finke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 646 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kristen Goodson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 623 | – | ||
11 |
Alexandra Jones
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 622 | -3.8% | ||
12 |
Caroline Bateh
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 621 | – | PB | |
13 |
Rebecca Halfast
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 621 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cydney Glasser
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 619 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mary Sinatra
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 610 | – | PB | |
16 |
Chelsea Miller
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 609 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kendal Casey
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 608 | – | PB | |
18 |
Hannah Lillo
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 603 | – | PB | |
19 |
Caroline Neely
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 600 | – | PB | |
20 |
Rachel Hughes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 597 | – | PB | |
21 |
Marissa Marckese
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 597 | – | ||
22 |
Chloe Hubbard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 582 | – | PB | |
23 |
Harry Gillmore
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 576 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jasmine Williams
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 575 | – | PB | |
25 |
Grace Dimeo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 565 | – | PB | |
26 |
Marina Blum
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 563 | – | ||
27 |
Kaitlyn Yearout
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 561 | +5.0% | PB | |
28 |
Emily Carideo
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 560 | +3.2% | PB | |
28 |
Lydia Ware
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 560 | – | PB | |
28 |
Peyton Breault
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 560 | – | ||
31 |
Chyna Yelding
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 558 | – | PB | |
32 |
Hristina Krasteva
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 556 | – | PB | |
33 |
Morgan Murtagh
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 553 | – | PB | |
34 |
Carter Flynn
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 552 | – | PB | |
35 |
Olivia Carter
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 549 | – | PB | |
36 |
Paige Edens
High Tide Aquatics
|
High Tide Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
37 |
Cindy Cheng
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 543 | +39.6% | PB | |
38 |
Stetson Lane
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 542 | – | PB | |
39 |
Lexy Raybon
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 542 | – | PB | |
40 |
Amy Taylor
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 538 | – | ||
41 |
Kourtney Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 538 | – | PB | |
42 |
Brittany Lacroix
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 532 | – | PB | |
43 |
Rebecca Werdine
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 530 | – | ||
44 |
Danielle Aguilar
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 509 | +1.3% | PB | |
45 |
Heather Burns
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 506 | – | PB | |
46 |
Clare Fleming
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 504 | – | PB | |
47 |
Kaitlin McKeon
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 495 | – | PB | |
48 |
Sara Osinski
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 490 | – | PB | |
49 |
Tori Litschgi
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 485 | +1.9% | PB | |
50 |
Alexis Burk
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 482 | – | PB | |
52 |
Maddison Toney
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 479 | – | PB | |
53 |
Jena Zander
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 472 | – | ||
55 |
Amber Webb
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 468 | – | PB | |
56 |
Meghan Randle
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 462 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jackie Kenny
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 462 | +1.2% | PB | |
58 |
Drew Liffing
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 461 | – | PB | |
59 |
Madison VanDyke
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 460 | – | ||
60 |
Sarah Gorman
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 459 | – | PB | |
61 |
Elle Munns
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 457 | +4.7% | SB | |
62 |
Lydia Garthwait
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 454 | – | PB | |
63 |
Nikki McCollum
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 453 | – | PB | |
64 |
Camille Harakal
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 451 | – | PB | |
65 |
Kylie Klotzbach
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 447 | – | ||
66 |
Madison Goodlet
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 446 | – | PB | |
67 |
Margaret Shumake
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 445 | – | ||
68 |
Alexa Pigliacampi
Ormond Holly Hill Otters
|
Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 441 | – | ||
69 |
Georgiana Pedrick-Lovrey
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 440 | – | ||
70 |
Lauren Samuelson
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 440 | – | PB | |
71 |
Meghan Sinning
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 440 | – | ||
72 |
Berklee Littlejohn
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 436 | – | PB | |
74 |
Maria Zambito
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 423 | – | PB | |
75 |
Anna Piper
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 414 | – | PB | |
76 |
Nomi Marrero
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 414 | – | ||
77 |
Alaina Roberts
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 407 | – | PB | |
79 |
Jocelyn Hung
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 395 | – | ||
80 |
Tori Foody
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 384 | +2.9% | PB | |
81 |
Kayla Beadle
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 377 | – | PB | |
– |
Lymaries Velez
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming
|
Lakeland (FL) Area Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kara Reinhold
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kelly Verheyleweghen
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Raina Peterson
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sabrina Altman
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | NS | – | – |