Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steven Kekacs
Aiken
|
Aiken | JR | 133 | PB | |
2 |
Evan Harris
Lexington
|
Lexington | SR | 119 | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Boland
Spring Valley
|
Spring Valley | SO | 115 | ||
4 |
Robert Borowicz
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | SO | 114 | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Reider
Lexington
|
Lexington | JR | 112 | ||
6 |
Sam VanBuskirk
Ft Mill
|
Ft Mill | JR | 111 | ||
7 |
Ryan Ley
Hilton Head
|
Hilton Head | – | 111 | ||
8 |
Matthew Barclay
South Aiken
|
South Aiken | – | 108 | ||
9 |
Winslow DiBona
Academic Magnet
|
Academic Magnet | JR | 106 | PB | |
10 |
Matt Stapleton
Academic Magnet
|
Academic Magnet | FR | 104 | ||
11 |
Brandon Sweezer
Nation Ford
|
Nation Ford | FR | 104 | ||
12 |
Ben Detar
Goose Creek
|
Goose Creek | JR | 104 | ||
13 |
Walker Harwell
Socastee
|
Socastee | 8 | 104 | ||
14 |
Andrew Faciszewski
Bluffton
|
Bluffton | JR | 104 | ||
15 |
Ben Hillebrand
Wando
|
Wando | FR | 103 | ||
16 |
Andrew Campbell
AC Flora
|
AC Flora | FR | 103 | PB | |
17 |
Garrett Ocker
AC Flora
|
AC Flora | – | 103 | ||
18 |
Brad Oberg
Spartanburg
|
Spartanburg | FR | 100 | ||
19 |
Travis Morrin
Wando
|
Wando | FR | 99 | PB | |
20 |
Brian Chou
Riverside
|
Riverside | SR | 99 | ||
21 |
Tim Few
Dorman
|
Dorman | JR | 99 | ||
22 |
Wilson Hicks
Riverside
|
Riverside | JR | 98 | ||
23 |
Jackson Gaido
Mauldin
|
Mauldin | FR | 97 | PB | |
24 |
Kyle Kemp
Riverside
|
Riverside | SO | 96 | ||
25 |
Connor Graham
Dutch Fork
|
Dutch Fork | SR | 96 | PB | |
26 |
Jacob Kohlhoff
Ft Mill
|
Ft Mill | FR | 95 | ||
27 |
Sean Windsor
Sumter
|
Sumter | SR | 93 | ||
28 |
Marshall Carroll
Lexington
|
Lexington | JR | 91 | PB | |
29 |
Ryan Shope
Ft Dorchester
|
Ft Dorchester | SR | 91 | ||
30 |
Skylar Fox
Wando
|
Wando | SO | 90 | ||
31 |
Nathaniel Silvestri
Academic Magnet
|
Academic Magnet | SO | 90 | ||
32 |
David Leggett
Wando
|
Wando | – | 88 | ||
33 |
Benjamin Fleming
Dorman
|
Dorman | JR | 88 | ||
34 |
Braxton Shuler
Clover
|
Clover | SO | 83 | ||
35 |
Luke Boliek
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | SO | 83 | ||
36 |
Will Beckwith
Blythewood
|
Blythewood | – | 82 | ||
37 |
Derek Williams
Riverside
|
Riverside | JR | 82 | PB | |
38 |
Daniel Wood
Governor's School
|
Governor's School | SR | 80 | ||
39 |
Ryan Ashley
T L Hanna
|
T L Hanna | FR | 78 | ||
40 |
Thomas Agostini
Spring Valley
|
Spring Valley | 8 | 76 | ||
41 |
Steven Johnson
JL Mann
|
JL Mann | JR | 74 | ||
42 |
David Sweezer
Nation Ford
|
Nation Ford | 8 | 73 | ||
43 |
Bryan Riordan
Wade Hampton
|
Wade Hampton | 8 | 70 | ||
44 |
Matthew Case
Ft Mill
|
Ft Mill | FR | 67 | ||
45 |
Thomas Trembly
Wade Hampton
|
Wade Hampton | FR | 62 | ||
46 |
Brody Haley
Academic Magnet
|
Academic Magnet | SO | 62 | ||
47 |
Brad Hylton
Chapin
|
Chapin | JR | 59 | ||
48 |
Blake Currie
Wade Hampton
|
Wade Hampton | JR | 59 | ||
49 |
Ben Lumpkin
Eastside
|
Eastside | SO | 58 | ||
50 |
Jeffery Dietrich
Southside Christian
|
Southside Christian | – | 57 | ||
51 |
Max Bickley
Wade Hampton
|
Wade Hampton | SO | 56 | ||
52 |
Patrick Calvo
Bluffton
|
Bluffton | – | 56 | ||
53 |
Mason Cope
Ft Mill
|
Ft Mill | FR | 56 | ||
54 |
Alex Cavazzoni
Bishop England
|
Bishop England | – | 54 | ||
55 |
Whit Rooke
Christ Church Episcopal
|
Christ Church Episcopal | FR | 53 | ||
56 |
Ilya Lisovenko
North Myrtle Beach
|
North Myrtle Beach | JR | 52 | ||
57 |
Jay Crowder
South Pointe
|
South Pointe | SR | 52 | ||
58 |
Alexander Davis
Eastside
|
Eastside | JR | 51 | ||
59 |
Jonathan Morse
Christ Church Episcopal
|
Christ Church Episcopal | 8 | 49 | ||
60 |
Chad Bateson
Socastee
|
Socastee | 7 | 47 |